1 15.30 - PR. MONTE SAFFER HANDICAP(AMAZZONI) - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 2010 - p. erba - Trio

1 ARIZONA JOHN 64½ C.A.Miss Greenway 6
2 SACRED SQUARE 63 E.Miss Chaston 2
3 ESTIBDAAD 63½ M.Miss Bryant 1
4 PERTUIS 62 Smith Becky Miss 7
5 TYPHON 63 C.Miss Walton 4
6 LE DELUGE 59½ Taylor Amy Miss 8
7 SHIROCCO PASSION 58 H.Miss Dukes 5
8 QIBTEE 59 A.Miss Deniel 3

2 16.00 - PR. SPINDRIFTER EBF CONDITIONS - cl.2 E 23.400 - mt 1200 - p. erba

1 AGE OF EMPIRE 58 R.L.Moore 5
2 DODGY BOB 57½ J.P.Spencer 3
3 GOLD MEDALLION 57½ F.Norton 1
4 YOUNG JOHN 57½ T.Hamilton 2
5 MON BEAU VISAGE 56½ P.Makin 4

3 16.30 - PR. RICHARD LINGWOOD HANDICAP - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 1000 - p. erba - Trio

1 SLEEPING APACHE 63 P.Mulrennan 7
2 SCORELINE 59½ Doyle Josh 1
3 SPRING BIRD 61½ P.M.Quinn 5
4 LADY IBROX 61 B.A.Curtis 8
5 ANOTHER ROYAL 60½ D.Allan 9
6 BEN HALL 60½ J.P.Sullivan 4
7 HORSFORTH 59½ B.Mchugh 3
8 STATE OF THE UNION 59 D.Nolan 6
9 TINSILL 58 G.Lee 2

4 17.00 - PR. PARK SUITE FEMM HANDICAP - cl.3 E 19.500 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio

1 PEARL BLUE 63½ P.Makin 7
2 GRAN CANARIA QUEEN 61 Richardson Rachel 1
3 RURAL CELEBRATION 62 Shelley Birkett 4
4 TUMBLEWIND 62 G.Chaloner 3
5 JAMESBO'S GIRL 61 G.Gibbons 5
6 MAMBO PARADISE 60½ F.Norton 6
7 AUGUSTA ADA 60½ R.L.Moore 2
8 TEA GOWN 59½ T.Hamilton 9
9 SPIRAEA 57 G.Lee 8

5 17.30 - PR. WAYNE CONWAY MEM.HANDICAP - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 2410 - p. erba - Trio

1 VOICE CONTROL 60½ R.L.Moore 4
2 AZYAAN 60 J.P.Spencer 9
3 MISTER ROCKANDROLL 60 F.Norton 3
4 AUSSIE BERRY 58½ G.Lee 2
5 RACING KNIGHT 58 P.Makin 8
6 HOOKERGATE GRAMMAR 56½ P.Mulrennan 5
7 INGLEBY HOLLOW 53½ G.Gibbons 6
8 DEW POND 52½ D.Fentiman 1
9 BOLDBOB 50½ J.Haynes 7

6 18.00 - PR. WILFRED UNDERWOOD MEM. CLASS. - cl.5 E 78.000 - mt 1200 - p. erba

1 ALHELLA 57½ J.P.Spencer 1
2 AS GOOD AS GOLD 57½ T.Hamilton 3
3 EDGAR BALTHAZAR 57½ P.Makin 2
4 PAINT THE STAR 57½ R.L.Moore 4
5 SINEMA 57½ G.Lee 5

7 18.30 - PR. ALWAYS TRYING HANDICAP - cl.4 E 10.400 - mt 1610 - p. erba - Trio

1 THORNABY NASH 64½ P.Makin 9
2 SOPHISTICATED HEIR 63½ D.Nolan 7
3 MOONLIGHT VENTURE 61 J.P.Spencer 5
4 ELLAAL 60 P.Mulrennan 4
5 TWIN POINT 60 D.Allan 2
6 TORNESEL 58½ G.Lee 10
7 AHOY THERE 56½ A.Elliott 1
8 PICCADILLY JIM 56 T.Hamilton 3
9 CHARLES DE MILLE 56 J.Hart 8
10 WATER THIEF 56 F.Norton 6


Discussione iniziada da drainyou80nella categoria Galoppo "Internazionale" nella data di 29-06-2015 09:45.