1 15.00 - PR. NORMANDIE STUD EBF MAIDEN - femm. E 6.500 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio

1 ALSAADEN 57½ P.Hanagan 3
2 DRIFTING SPIRIT 57½ R.L.Moore 7
3 FLORENZA 57½ M.Stainton 11
4 GAELIC ANGEL 57½ W.Twiston-Davies 10
5 INGLEBY ERIN 54 Evans Nathan 6
6 JESS 57½ J.P.Spencer 4
7 KEEP ON DANCING 57½ G.Gibbons 2
8 NOVANTAE 57½ W.Buick 1
9 ROMAN TIMES 57½ D.Probert 8
10 SACRED HARP 57½ Doyle James 5
11 TAWWAAQ 57½ D.O'Neill 9

2 15.30 - PR. RACING POST NOVICE E 7.930 - mt 1400 - p. erba

1 ALBERNATHY 60½ W.Buick 3
2 TORMENT 60½ R.L.Moore 4
3 CHAMPAGNE CITY 59 J.Fanning 1
4 LUCYMAI 58 R.Winston 2

3
V7 16.00 - PR. CL MEDICALL AID - hand. E 6.500 - mt 1600 - p. erba
1 RED PALADIN 63½ T.Hamilton 2
2 JOHN CAESAR 63½ P.Mcdonald 8
3 ROCKET RONNIE 63 R.L.Moore 9
4 CLIFF 63 J.Hart 1
5 NORVILLE 62½ J.P.Spencer 5
6 MFIFTYTHREEDOTCOM 62½ P.Hanagan 4
7 RASSELAS 62 J.P.Sullivan 10
8 MALAYSIAN BOLEH 60 O.Murphy 7
9 KANTARA CASTLE 56 R.J.Fitzpatrick 3
10 ALL REDDY 56½ W.Twiston-Davies 6

4 16.35 - PR. MEADOWBANK VAC ALLOYS LTD - hand. E 14.950 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio

1 AZRAFF 60½ R.L.Moore 2
2 HIGHEST LEVEL 58 Doyle James 6
3 DANCE OF FIRE 56½ D.Probert 5
4 GORING 55½ W.Buick 1
5 ORACOLO 54½ J.P.Spencer 3
6 TAFAHOM 52 P.Hanagan 4

5
V7 17.10 - PR. WINNING ENCL.RAC.MAIDEN - femm. E 5.850 - mt 2060 - p. erba

1 BUNKER HILL LASS 55 G.Buckell 8
2 ELIZA 57½ D.Swift 2
3 GOLDEN LAUGHTER 57½ R.Tart 10
4 HEARTLESS 57½ A.Atzeni 6
5 KOORA 57½ Doyle James 4
6 KURIOSA 57½ P.Sirigu 7
7 MAYBE TOMORROW 57½ D.Probert 3
8 MODERAH 57½ D.Nolan 12
9 MUWALAAH 57½ P.Hanagan 14
10 OSIPOVA 57½ J.P.Spencer 5
11 PRINCESSOFTHESTARS 57½ W.Buick 13
12 TALAWAT 56 M.Monaghan 11
13 TTAINTED LOVE 56 A.Morgan 9
14 YET AGAIN 57½ R.L.Moore 1

6 17.45 - PR. MDL ENERGY NORTHERN - hand. E 6.425 - mt 2920 - p. erba - Trio

1 ALL TALK N NO DO 60½ T.J.Murphy 7
2 SHREWD 58 Carberry Megan 6
3 STOCK HILL FAIR 58 A.Atzeni 1
4 KATIE GALE 55½ G.Buckell 4
5 GAMBOL 58 W.Twiston-Davies 5
6 TIGER LILLY 57½ G.Chaloner 2
7 SLUNOVRAT 53½ D.Probert 3

7
V7 18.15 - PR. NOTTINGHAM PALL.LTD TRIS STR. - hand. E 6.500 - mt 1200 - p. erba
1 MO HENRY 60½ G.Chaloner 4
2 SECRET GLANCE 60½ D.Swift 12
3 HUGIE BOY 60 K.O'Neill 6
4 BONFIRE HEART 59 R.Winston 2
5 WHISTLER MOUNTAIN 59 A.Atzeni 8
6 FIRGROVE BRIDGE 59 K.Latham 14
7 TAKAFOL 57½ Shelley Birkett 11
8 PANCAKE DAY 58 B.A.Curtis 16
9 SECOND CUT 54 Doyle Josh 5
10 NEWHOLM 54 H.Crouch 3
11 DARRELL RIVERS 55½ J.Haynes 1
12 DARK WAR 56 J.Hart 10
13 ETIENNE GERARD 49½ K.Schofield 15
14 WIGGLE 52 I.Brennan 13
15 PICKLE LILLY PEARL 52 R.Ffrench 7
16 JACKSONFIRE 52 R.Da Silva 9


Discussione iniziada da drainyou80nella categoria Galoppo "Internazionale" nella data di 26-06-2015 12:56.