Corsa : 1) I-20.50-PR. COMUNE DI MODENA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TUBEROSA 2060 L.GUZZINATI
2) TAC KAPI DI NO M.VOLPATO
3) THE MONEY LAKSMY PI.BEZZECCHI
4) TIEMI FKS G.MARANI
5) TEMA DEL NORD M.MACCAGNANI
6) TISSERAND BI B.CONGIU


Corsa : 2) II-21.20-PR. DR. CARLO MORINI E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SABRIMAR 1600 V.MINIERO
2) SHARIFA EK G.MARSEGLIA
3) SENNA TRIO M.LASI
4) SKROCE D'AGHI G.GHIRARDINI
5) SUMMER BANK GIA.RIZZO
6) SHADOWSANDLIGHT C.BALLOTTA
7) SPARTEANO FI V.BOSIA
8) SIMPLE PHOTO I.VECCHI
9) SUNSHINE PRAD A.DEVIDE'
10) SAHRA MASK F.MONTI
11) STAR LINNY L.PASQUALINI


Corsa : 3) III-21.50-PR. GIOVANNI VANDELLI E.4.400 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TEBE LASER 1600 E.OSSANI
2) TOSCANINI GIAL L.GUZZINATI
3) TIGER RAG E.VAIRANI
4) TERESA TRIO M.STEFANI
5) TWILIGHT A.BENELLI
6) TORTUGA GV D.DALLOLIO
7) TEA SPRITZ M.CHELI
8) TEKEL RUN A.GOCCIADORO
9) TITTIPUL B.CONGIU
10) TIGERLUN M.MACCAGNANI
11) TROY BONEST E.MONTAGNA


Corsa : 4) IV-22.20-PR. DR. MARIO SCHIAVI E.2.750 CATEGORIA G M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RAIO DI RUGGI 1600 S.MIRAGLIA
2) PERNA LB G.CASSANI
3) ROSASPINA OM W.CHELI
4) PODIO BONEST GST E.MONTAGNA
5) PEDRO DEI REF M.VOLPATO
6) RIC EGRAL E.VAIRANI
7) PERCHE' GIOB G.MARANI
8) PAULA LEO G.BALLOTTA
9) MAGIC D.DALLOLIO
10) REGINA FKS M.STEFANI


Corsa : 5) V-22.50-PR. ANT ITALIA ONLUS E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SENTIMENTO OK 2060 L.BALDI
2) SIRIO DI ALBA S.MIRAGLIA
3) SEVESO L.GUZZINATI
4) SCACCOMATTO SPIN M.VOLPATO
5) SOFTAIL EFFE M.CHELI
6) SOIA JET M.STEFANI


Corsa : 6) VI-23.20-PR. DR. GIORGIO FINI E.5.060 CATEGORIA F\/E M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) POWER TRIO 1600 M.STEFANI
2) NESTER DEI VENTI L.BALDI
3) ROSALIND LEO E.MONTAGNA
4) OCCULTO M.MACCAGNANI
5) RAIMBOL CAF G.CASSANI
6) OCCELLOTTO D.DALLOLIO
7) LIBERTO ENR.STEFANI


Corsa : 7) VII-23.45-PR. ALDO BRIGHENTI E.2.750 RECLAMARE 5500 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) OMAR OM 1600 S.MIRAGLIA
2) RACHMANINOV BIGI E.MONTAGNA
3) NILO NES ENR.STEFANI
4) OPEN TOWN E.VAIRANI
5) OLGA PANT D.DALLOLIO
6) POLINESIA OM W.CHELI
7) RUMENO JET M.CHELI
8) RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI G.CASSANI
9) PICASSO TRIO M.STEFANI


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 26-06-2015 11:38.