1 15.00 - PR. TRUVAPE MAIDEN MEDIAN AUCTION - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 2430 - p. erba - Trio
1 BALLYNANTY 57 D.Probert 1
2 DIAMOND JOEL 57 F.Norton 2
3 FERN OWL 57 P.Cosgrave 3
4 PADDYS RUNNER 57 W.Twiston-Davies 6
5 HEART LOCKET 54½ O.Murphy 5
6 MILL SPRINGS 54½ R.Havlin 4


2 15.30 - PR. TRUVAPE HANDICAP - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 2040 - p. erba - Trio
1 TEOLAGI 57½ R.Condon 6
2 OUR QUEENIE 58 T.Marquand 9
3 KALIMANTAN 59 O.Murphy 5
4 AIR OF GLORY 59 G.Baker 1
5 GLASGOW CENTRAL 59 W.Twiston-Davies 8
6 MISTER MAYDAY 58½ P.Cosgrave 11
7 IFAN 58 D.Probert 10
8 DANDY 58 Cathy Gannon 7
9 ABYAAT 55 K.Shoemark 2
10 PRIM AND PROPER 56½ R.Havlin 3
11 JAZRI 55½ F.Norton 4


3 16.05 - PR. BATHWICK T.CARDIFF CLASSIFIED - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 1620 - p. erba - Trio
1 CHARLTON HEIGHTS 57½ M.Lane 7
2 ELLE SHADE 57½ R.Havlin 1
3 FARLETTI 57½ D.Probert 5
4 GLENEELY GIRL 57½ O.Murphy 4
5 LITTLE RIGGS 57½ A.Fresu 8
6 NONA BLU 57½ P.Cosgrave 6
7 POTTERNELLO 57½ C.Bishop 9
8 SHELL BAY 56 C.Hardie 3
9 THUNDER IN MYHEART 57½ W.Twiston-Davies 2


4 16.40 - PR. BATHWICK T.BR.MAIDEN FEMM - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 1620 - p. erba
1 FLY ALONE 61 C.Bishop 2
2 BRIGANTIAN 54 G.Buckell 3
3 CARNACHY 56½ M.Lane 1
4 NOBLEST 56½ P.Cosgrave 4
5 TEOSROYAL 56½ F.Norton 5


5 17.10 - PR. BATHWICK TYRES HANDICAP - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 1420 - p. erba - Trio
1 GUIDING LIGHT 60½ D.Probert 8
2 ORLANDO ROGUE 60½ P.Cosgrave 5
3 FALCONIZE 60½ S.Drowne 2
4 BELLE FILLE 59½ O.Murphy 6
5 ON HIGH 57 C.Hardie 1
6 SCOT DADDY 58 M.Lane 4
7 GOLDEN WEDDING 56½ C.Bishop 3
8 SPIRIT IN TIME 52 Cathy Gannon 7


6 17.45 - PR. BATHWICK T.NEWPORT HANDICAP - cl.5 E 6.500 - mt 1220 - p. erba - Trio
1 NOVERRE TO GO 63½ S.Drowne 5
2 SECRET WITNESS 61½ M.Ennis 10
3 DIVINE CALL 62½ R.Havlin 2
4 GOLD CLUB 61 M.Lane 7
5 GREAT EXPECTATIONS 59½ O.Murphy 1
6 BONJOUR STEVE 57 T.Marquand 6
7 SPIRIT OF WEDZA 59 F.Norton 4
8 CONSISTANT 57½ C.Bishop 3
9 JAGANORY 52 E.Greatrex 8
10 INTERCHOICE STAR 52 P.Pilley 9


7 18.15 - PR. BATHWICK T.BRISTOL HANDICAP - cl.6 E 5.200 - mt 1020 - p. erba - Trio
1 TRENDING 60 C.Hardie 5
2 LUCKY CLOVER 61 Cathy Gannon 10
3 GOWER PRINCESS 60 F.Norton 6
4 NARBOROUGH 59 C.Bishop 4
5 DUBAI BREEZE 59 M.Lane 11
6 FIRST REBELLION 59 R.Tart 7
7 WARM ORDER 56½ G.Buckell 9
8 TRIPLE DREAM 55½ C.Mckee 3
9 DIAMOND VINE 58 S.Drowne 2
10 RYAN STYLE 54½ K.Lundie 12
11 SPRAY TAN 55 T.Marquand 8
12 CHESTER DEELYTE 53 Shirley Teasdale 1


Discussione iniziada da runnella categoria Galoppo "Internazionale" nella data di 21-06-2015 18:08.