Corsa : 1) I-15.55-PR. BETFLAG PUNTA E BANCA E.3.080 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SILVER MOM 2060 S.CARRO A
2) SIDALCO M.REGGE
3) SOLESS E.VESSICHELLI
4) SONG HO MAS. MONTE A
5) SAHRA MASK L.BESANA
6) SILVENTONY LIKE C.BESANA
7) SALSOMAGGIORE P.GUBELLINI
8) SHIBUMI RUN G.LICCARDO

Corsa : 2) II-16.25-PR. BETFLAG CAVALLI4FUN E.3.080 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) POP HEART 2060 G.SCRIMA
2) RICHELIEU GSM MAR.CASTALDO
3) OCEAN STARS M. PANICO
4) OMSK DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
5) ROYAL FLASH CR A.DALL'OGLIO
6) OTTONE JET M.IACCARINO
7) ROXETTE GRIF S.MANZATO
8) ROHINI C.BONACCI
9) MASANIELLO R.BARONCINI

Corsa : 3) III-16.55-PR. BETFLAG SCOMMESSE IPPICHE E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TURIZ 1600 L.MORRA B
2) TIZIOMAR S.CARRO
3) TUNDRA DEI VENTI L.BESANA
4) TRACY'S TREB MASS.CASTALDO
5) TEODORA BI R.PEZZATINI
6) TOP GLAMOUR PAR P.RAFFA
7) TINA PICA E.VESSICHELLI B
8) TWIN AS P.GUBELLINI
9) TERRAZ M.REGGE B
10) TATIANA G.LICCARDO

Corsa : 4) IV-17.25-PR. BETFLAG WELCOME E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SANDY ROC 1600 P.BOJINO
2) SUPERVENERUSO RG M.LETTIERI
3) SORRENTO OK R.GRADI
4) SIOUX DEI GREPPI MASS.CASTALDO
5) SOPRANO ELLE L.BESANA
6) SORBINO LUNG P.RAFFA
7) SKY HUNTER VA C.BESANA
8) SUPERGA P.DEMURU
9) SORAJA GAR E.VESSICHELLI
10) STERNA JET S.CARRO
11) SAIMON BARBOI R.PEZZATINI

Corsa : 5) V-17.55-PR. BETFLAG SUPERBONUS E RIMBORS E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) LACROIX 1600 P.DEMURU
2) NEMES BY PASS MASS.CASTALDO
3) ONE COOL CRISTAL P.RAFFA
4) RODRIGO BIP MAS. MONTE
5) MAN DI CASEI E.PARENTI
6) RIBELLE GRIF S.CARRO
7) ORCHIDEA DI MAR R.URSO
8) OPS E.VESSICHELLI
9) NILO PETRAL FERD. VITALI
10) PAY KRONOS P.GUBELLINI
11) RIEN VDO M.GUZZINATI

Corsa : 6) VI-18.25-PR. BETFLAG TOTALIZZATORE E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud
.
1) LINUS DEL CIGNO 1600 FERD. VITALI
2) NEHRU DEI GREPPI L.BESANA
3) PALTROW EK M.REGGE C
4) RISCHIO DEL NORD MASS.CASTALDO
5) NICOLO' MP G.LICCARDO
6) ROBY DREAM P.RAFFA
7) RAY BON M.REGGE
8) ONGARO R.PEZZATINI
9) ORMES DE PEZ S.CARRO
10) LINUS BIP E.VESSICHELLI
11) RUSTICA JET P.GUBELLINI C

Corsa : 7) VII-19.00-PR. PREMIO BETFLAG IPPICA QUOTA E.9.020 INVITO M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NONNO POFO 1600 MAS. MONTE
2) MAGHAT E.VESSICHELLI
3) NUME D'ALFA MASS.CASTALDO
4) RITORNACHEFABUIO P.RAFFA
5) MINDY BELLE A.DEMURU
6) RIALBA RL L.BESANA
7) ROHIRRIM BABA M.GUZZINATI
8) RILANCIODAR G.LICCARDO
9) OBSESSION NOF G.DONNARUMMA
10) PONTEBBA S.CARRO
11) RUBENS GRAD R.GRADI
12) OMBRA DEL RIO R. GIORLA
13) ROGER OP R.PEZZATINI
14) PEPPE DELLA CORTE P.GUBELLINI


Discussione iniziada da Pascià Lest 147nella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 19-06-2015 12:41.