1 15.30 - PR. ALBANY - gr.3 femm. E 91.000 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio
1 ASHADIHAN 57½ J.P.Spencer 18
2 AZHAR 57½ Doyle James 16
3 BACK AT THE RANCH 57½ J.Rosario
4 ELEGANT SUPERMODEL 57½ A.Hamelin 10
5 FIREGLOW 57½ W.Buick 7
6 FIRST PARTY 57½ J.Fanning 11
7 FRENCH 57½ G.Lee 3
8 GLENROWAN ROSE 57½ P.Makin 9
9 ILLUMINATE 57½ R.Hughes 13
10 JERSEY BREEZE 57½ C.Bishop 17
11 LAXFIELD ROAD* 57½ L.Dettori 5
12 MIRAGE 57½ J.Crowley 6
13 MISS MONEYPENNY 57½ R.Kingscote 4
14 OUR JOY 57½ O.Murphy 2
15 PALENVILLE 57½ P.Dobbs 14
16 SPANISH ROMANCE 57½ C.Demuro 8
17 STRANDS OF SILK 57½ T.Eaves 1
18 TUTU NGURU 57½ P.Cosgrave 19
19 VALLANCE ROAD 57½ J.F.Egan 15


2 16.05 - PR. KING EDWARD VII - gr.2 E 301.535 - mt 2400 - p. erba - Trio
1 BALIOS 57½ J.P.Spencer 4
2 FATHER CHRISTMAS 57½ J.P.O'Brien 5
3 FESTIVE FARE 57½ W.Buick 6
4 MAGIC DANCER 57½ P.Dobbs 1
5 MR SINGH 57½ L.Dettori 3
6 OL' MAN RIVER 57½ R.L.Moore 2
7 STRAVAGANTE 57½ P.J.Smullen 7


3 16.40 - PR. COMMONWEALTH CUP - gr.1 E 526.910 - mt 1200 - p. erba - Trio
1 ADAAY 58½ P.Hanagan 6
2 AHLAN EMARATI 58½ S.De Sousa 15
3 CYCLOGENISIS 58½ J.Velazquez
4 EL VALLE* 58½ M.Barzalona 5
5 GOKEN 58½ O.Peslier 4
6 HOME OF THE BRAVE 58½ Mcdonald James 2
7 HOOTENANNY 58½ R.L.Moore
8 JUNGLE CAT 58½ W.Buick 13
9 KOOL KOMPANY 58½ P.Dobbs 10
10 LIMATO 58½ Doyle James 12
11 MUHAARAR 58½ D.O'Neill 8
12 PROFITABLE 58½ A.Kirby 18
13 SALT ISLAND 58½ J.P.Spencer 1
14 ANTHEM ALEXANDER 57½ P.J.Smullen 9
15 NEW PROVIDENCE 57½ J.Crowley 7
16 PASTORAL GIRL 57½ T.Eaves 3
17 TENDU 57½ L.Dettori 16
18 TIGGY WIGGY 57½ R.Hughes 17


4 17.20 - PR. CORONATION - gr.1 femm. E 526.910 - mt 1600 - p. erba - Trio
1 ARABIAN QUEEN 57½ S.De Sousa 5
2 ERVEDYA 57½ C.Soumillon 7
3 FOUND 57½ R.L.Moore 2
4 IRISH ROOKIE 57½ D.Sweeney 6
5 LOCAL TIME 57½ W.Buick 8
6 LUCIDA 57½ K.J.Manning 9
7 MISS TEMPLE CITY 57½ J.Velazquez 3
8 SPERRY 57½ Doyle James 4
9 YASMEEN 57½ P.Hanagan 1


5 18.00 - PR. DUKE OF EDINBURGH - hand. E 97.500 - mt 2400 - p. erba - Trio
1 FAMOUS KID 62 James Doyle 2
2 MYMATECHRIS 61½ D.Probert 9
3 WATERSMEET 60½ J.Fanning 14
4 DABADIYAN 60 J.P.O'Brien 13
5 JOHN REEL 60 J.F.Egan 17
6 ASTRONEREUS 60 P.Dobbs 1
7 GOLD TRAIL 60 W.Buick 4
8 AJMAN BRIDGE 60 A.Kirby 10
9 DASHING STAR 59½ R.L.Moore 22
10 BLUE HUSSAR 58½ P.Hanagan 16
11 KELINNI 58½ J.P.Spencer 8
12 WARRIOR OF LIGHT 58½ T.Durcan 15
13 SENNOCKIAN STAR 58½ S.De Sousa
14 FORGOTTEN HERO 58 Mcdonald James 6
15 CONTINUUM 56 T.Marquand 20
16 ARAB DAWN 58 R.Hughes 21
17 IGIDER 57½ G.Lee 7
18 LIBRAN 57½ B.A.Curtis 3
19 AZURITE 57½ D.M.Oliver 11
20 SEMPRE MEDICI 99 RISERVA 12
21 RASKOVA 99 RISERVA 18
22 NOTARISED 99 RISERVA 5


6 18.35 - PR. QUEEN'S VASE - l.r. E 110.500 - mt 3200 - p. erba - Trio
1 ALOFT 58½ R.L.Moore 12
2 ANTIQUARIUM 58½ W.Buick 7
3 BANTRY BAY 58½ J.P.O'Brien 3
4 FABRICATE 58½ A.Kirby 8
5 FUTURE EMPIRE 58½ Doyle James 9
6 GAME SET DASH 58½ A.Atzeni 5
7 GREAT GLEN 58½ P.Dobbs 6
8 HAVISHAM 58½ D.Probert 15
9 THE TWISLER 58½ D.Brock 1
10 TOMMY DOCC 58½ P.Makin 10
11 MERCY ME 56½ D.O'Neill 13
12 STAR RIDER 56½ J.Crowley 14
13 VIVE MA FILLE 56½ J.Fanning 4
14 YARROW 56½ P.J.Smullen 2
15 YORKIDDING 56½ S.De Sousa 11


Discussione iniziada da angus youngnella categoria Galoppo "Internazionale" nella data di 18-06-2015 21:01.