Corsa : 1) I-15.10-PR. PRESTIGE EVOLUTION E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) THELMA KYU 1600 C.PATERNO'
2) TATION CUP SM M.GUASTI
3) TAPIS G.SALACONE
4) TOGA DEGLI ULIVI MASS.CASTALDO
5) TOPKAPI M.SMORGON
6) TEDOFORO ZAC M.RACCA


Corsa : 2) II-15.40-PR. PRESTIGE ENTREPRICE E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROMY BLESSED 2060 G.BECHIS
2) MADEC B.LEA
3) RETOUR JOYEUSE C.BONACCI
4) PREZIOSUSS MAR.CASTALDO
5) RESISTENZA VALCH E.COLOMBINO
6) PROXIMA MB C.HUDOROVICH
7) ODINO D'ALFA M.BECHIS
8) OTTO BON L.BERTOLINO
9) LEROI DEL RONCO S.MANZATO
10) PRINCESS WILD BIP M.MONTALDO


Corsa : 3) III-16.10-PR. PRESTIGE MALTA E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PISTER GOAL GSM 1600 E.VESSICHELLI
2) OSKAR SCHINDLER SANTO MOLLO
3) OZONO DI CASEI B.GELORMINI
4) RUFOLINA S.F.MOLLO
5) RICASOLI P.DEMURU
6) MARCELLO GIOV.FULICI
7) MATRIX DI RE R.URSO


Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. PRESTIGE ALIEN E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TOUAUX 1600 S.F.MOLLO
2) TRUE WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
3) TRESETTE A.DEMURU
4) TOP FIST ETOILE SANTO MOLLO
5) T'AMO ROC M.RACCA
6) THANK YOU M.SMORGON


Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. BETFLAG WELCOME E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SILFIDE JET 1600 A.BORGHETTI
2) SIRIA DI CASEI P.DEMURU
3) SHE'S ALFA LIONS R.VECCHIONE
4) SOVRANA DI GRANA C.PATERNO'
5) SPINEDA M.SMORGON
6) SOFTLY GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
7) SEGRETARIA FEL M.GUASTI
8) SIXTY FIVE FAB.FARINA
9) SELVAGGIO DEL DON E.COLOMBINO
10) SIDNEY BLG F.GHIGO A
11) SCARLET GANZOLO G.L.D'ANTONI A
12) SEDUTTORE PARK T.DI LORENZO
13) SHERIDAN TREB E.PARENTI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. MEMORIAL DOMENICO SCARPA E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TUNNER FIOR 2060 M.LOVERA
2) TROFARELLO M.SMORGON
3) TAYSON DEL RIO S.F.MOLLO
4) TRILLI HOLZ A.BORGHETTI
5) TOUJOURS GSO MASS.CASTALDO B
6) TALISKER HORSE A.GOCCIADORO
7) TRIUMPH TURBO L.BESANA
8) TALITO GSO M.CHELI B
9) TIME WISE AS R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 7) VII-18.05-PR. PRESTIGE EVOCARBON E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SCARLETT KYU 1600 S.F.MOLLO
2) SCIROCCO M.SMORGON
3) SI ETOILE DEL RIO SANTO MOLLO
4) SENATOR ROC M.RACCA
5) SAMARA C.PATERNO'
6) SAHARA TES MASS.CASTALDO
7) SIDE WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. BETFLAG BONUS PER TE E.9.020 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROSELLA VALCH 1600 S.F.MOLLO
2) PSICHE ROC M.RACCA
3) PENELOPE EK GIOV.FULICI
4) ROCCIAMELONE SANTO MOLLO
5) ORTENSIA PIT M.CHELI
6) RANIA LEST R.VECCHIONE
7) ROMANZA FONT A.GOCCIADORO
8) REINE DU ZACK M.SMORGON


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 18-06-2015 19:31.