Corsa : 1) I-15.15-PR. BALTICO E.3.960 COND.GD M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TWIGGY CRISTAL 1620 P.LAZZARA
2) TEXAS EXPRESS F.GALLO
3) TINA I.GRASSO
4) TULLIO GRIF V.VENEZIA A
5) TURANDOT P.CUCINOTTA
6) TENNESSEE EFFE R.LO GIUDICE
7) TAITU' ERRE M.D'AMBROGIO
8) TEMPRA BREED G.GRECO A
9) TERRIBLE GIO A.GIANNOLA


Corsa : 2) II-15.45-PR. HALMSTAD E.2.530 RECL.GIOR.UNIV. M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROGGIA RL 1620 A.COPPI
2) MAJIIN BOO P.MORELLI
3) OZEK DEGLI ULIVI F.TAURO
4) POLDO DI DRAGO M.FERRUZZA
5) RICCIO RIZ V.CAFAGNA
6) ODETTE D'ASOLO G.GNOFFO
7) REFLEX GRIF B.SCARPETTINI


Corsa : 3) III-16.15-PR. MALMOE E.5.500 COND. M.1620 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SIGLA DI AZZURRA 1620 A.DI CHIARA
2) SOLITAR YOU SM D.ZANCA
3) SPONGEBOB GRIF N.CINTURA
4) SERE NERE KYU G.MESSINEO
5) SONNY SIDE G.PORZIO JR.
6) SOGNO D'ASOLO A.BUZZITTA


Corsa : 4) IV-16.45-PR. SVEZIA E.8.800 CAT.A\/B\/C M.2020
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) REGALE 2020 D.ZANCA
2) ROBIN HOOD OM G.PORZIO JR. B
3) LOONEY TUNES N.CINTURA
4) ROB MABEL C.GIORDANO
5) RITZ BI A.BUZZITTA B


Corsa : 5) V-17.10-PR. GOTEBORG E.5.060 CAT.D M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RIFFA OM 2020 N.CINTURA
2) MILAGRO G.LO VERDE
3) ROMBO DI TUONO G.PORZIO JR.
4) RIBELLE ORS A.DI CHIARA
5) PURLEY'S TREB G.MESSINEO
6) NEWCASTLE A.BUZZITTA
7) RISPETTO OP L.LA ROSA
8) RANJA DEI FIORI G.VITALE


Corsa : 6) VI-17.45-PR. STOCCOLMA E.2.750 CAT.G M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ORIENTE DEI SOGNI 1620 G.VISCONTE
2) MORNING AS G.LO VERDE
3) PING PONG ROC D.ZANCA
4) OXFORD ROC A.PAMPILLONIA
5) RENI VIDA C.GIORDANO
6) MATAI VITA NON PARTENTE
7) RATATOUILLE FONT A.LO CASCIO
8) ROYAL KOSMOS BIGI G.FERRANTE
9) NELSON PRINCE A.LONGO
10) ODELIAZ A.DI CHIARA C
11) MERKURY CAF R.GAMBINO
12) OSEIAZ A.BUZZITTA
13) ROGITO DI AZZURRA G.PORZIO JR.
14) PEGADIZO C.FERRANTI C


Corsa : 7) VII-18.15-PR. SCANDINAVIA E.3.300 COND. M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SAPHIRA ROB 1620 A.DE SIMONE
2) SOGNA OVI D.LA GALA
3) SONIAZ C.LAZZARA
4) SINFONIA D'ESI C.FERRANTI
5) SHAMIR DE GLERIS G.MESSINEO
6) SALIS GRANUM EST N.CINTURA
7) SOBRINO L.LA ROSA
8) SOL EN TU FRENTE G.LO VERDE
9) SOPHIE CANF G.FERRANTE
10) SAETTA JET G.PORZIO JR.


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.40-PR. VARENGA E.3.300 CAT.F M.1620 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PIUMA BON 1620 GIUS.POLIZZOTTO JR.
2) MARIBON PG D.ZANCA
3) NORTON MILAR A.DI CHIARA
4) RIGOLETTO RAB L.MESSINEO
5) PERLACEO BRO C.GIORDANO
6) ROGER JET A.BUZZITTA D
7) OTILIA L.LA ROSA
8) PATRICH ALTER D.BELLANTE
9) RANYA CAPAR C.LAZZARA
10) PREVERT GRIF A.PECORARO
11) PRAFFIC TREBI' L.MANCUSO
12) POLDA V.CUSIMANO
13) RAISSA D'ESI G.LO VERDE
14) PEGGY DI AZZURRA N.CINTURA
15) PETTIROSSO JET G.PORZIO JR. D


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 17-06-2015 13:01.