Corsa : 1) I-16.25-PR. MINT DI JESOLO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SWING DEL RONCO 1650 G.MARSEGLIA
2) SILVER MOM C.BRUGNATELLI
3) STAR ROC A.MANFREDI
4) SCOTCH G.MAGONARA
5) SUMMER BANK GIA.RIZZO
6) SHADE BALDINI C.BALLOTTA
7) SPECIAL SHOW M.CANALI
8) SUNRISE TOR M.ZACCHERINI
9) SARA BALILLA A.FOGLIATA


Corsa : 2) II-16.55-PR. LARSEN PER E.6.050 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NELSON MILAR BIGI 1650 F.MARTINELLI
2) PACO RABANNE P.GUBELLINI
3) PLUTONE DEGLI DEI G.CARRO
4) NAUTICA WISE G.LONGOBARDO
5) OVY ROB E.BELLEI
6) MAIGRET BI M.BIASUZZI
7) RAIN DOG LAUMAR MASS.CASTALDO


Corsa : 3) III-17.25-PR. NEVAIO E.4.070 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TENASTRIK SI 1650 G.BALLOTTA
2) TIMO SERPILLO G.TARGHETTA
3) TINUVIEL R.T.DE ROSA
4) TAMIL A.GOCCIADORO
5) TUONO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
6) TOMMY CODE P.BOJINO
7) TOBAGO AS M.GUASTI
8) TODISCA PDL S.MIRAGLIA
9) TECLA D'ESI T.DI LORENZO


Corsa : 4) IV-17.50-PR. GAIAN QUICK E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TWIST FKS 1650 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) TOUTUNMIRACLE ROB T.DI LORENZO
3) TE QUIERO R.VECCHIONE
4) TROIKA JET A.FAROLFI
5) TWITTER DI CASEI M.RESTELLI
6) TOP MODEL BI M.BIASUZZI
7) TANIA CR P.GUBELLINI
8) TROVATORE A.POLLINI
9) TITANIUM TOR E.BELLEI


Corsa : 5) V-18.15-PR. INDRO PARK E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SIR FKS 1650 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) STURMWO A.BORGHETTI
3) SANSONE FERM MASS.CASTALDO
4) SHAFT CAM A.GOCCIADORO
5) SHIMPONY ROC M.RACCA
6) SELF MADE LION E.BELLEI
7) SWEET N SOUR R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 6) VI-18.45-PR. FENECH OM E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.2250 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TEDO FKS 2250 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) TEODORA CAF A.FAROLFI
3) TOLL FREE BI M.BIASUZZI
4) TINO ROC M.RACCA
5) TOMOS D'AGHI R.VECCHIONE
6) TUTANKHAMON MRS E.BELLEI
7) TAMBOSS MASS.CASTALDO
8) TAYLER DI PIPPO A.GOCCIADORO


Corsa : 7) VII-19.10-PR. OMSK E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RAMBO DI CESATO 1650 A.POLLINI
2) ROSA CODE R.T.DE ROSA
3) ROCK HARD GIA.MARINO
4) RUNYMEDE FANS G.TARGHETTA
5) ROSALIND LEO G.CARRO
6) RINTONE DI RISAIA M.VOLPATO
7) REA DI GIRIFALCO MASS.CASTALDO
8) ROULETTE CAR M.LETTIERI
9) RANUNCOLO JET P.GUBELLINI


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Tricolore" nella data di 12-06-2015 13:31.