1 12.00 - PR. NUAGE NOIR - all. E 17.000 - mt 2400 - Trio

1 TELFANTO DE COUDDE A 2400 Pierrick Le Moel
2 TARZAN DU PLATEAU " D.Sabourdy
3 TOKYO DU BOCAGE " A.Marais
4 TAHSINE BOCAIN " J.Ch.Marty
5 TOM DE LA CROU " Th.Couvrechel
6 ULEOS D'ALB " K.Sene
7 SAPHIR DU PARC " F.M.David
8 TAMARA DESBOIS " E.Mlle Lepage
9 VA VITE MICHEL " D.Bertrand
10 SIR COUSIN B " V.Poupiot
11 ULINOTTE B " S.Zamparo
12 SAVOISIEN " M.Vidaller
13 TRACKMAN " J.Pasquier
14 VAGABOND D'ECHAL " T.Compas
15 SOPRANO BELLO " J.L.Magal.Neto
16 TORNADO FORTYSIX A " C.Mignot


2 12.30 - PR. ABRICOT DU LAUDOT E 17.000 - mt 2400 - Trio

1 CHIMENE DU DOLLAR 2400 A.Barre
2 CAID BROSSARDIERE " N.Langlois
3 COCKTAIL ELEVEN " B.Muel
4 CLOUD OF LIFE " N.Vimond
5 CHAMP DE FLEUR " G.Thedie
6 CHANCE DU ROUMOIS " F.Colmont
7 CROISADE C " B.Goetz
8 CELSA DE PADD " M.X.Charlot
9 CABALE D'ENFER " M.Criado
10 CANNISSE DE GUEZ " J.M.Bazire
11 CUZCO DU RAMIEROU " J.H.Treich
12 CUVEE DU GILET " B.Vanacker
13 CARABIN C " F.Clozier
14 CAMILO DE LAPENCHE " J.A.Eliphe


3 13.00 - PR. FAN IDOLE - nastri E 22.000 - mt 2550 - Trio

1 BAL D'ENFER 2550 M.Criado
2 BELINA DE FRESNEY " M.P.Marie
3 BERLITZ SEVEN " J.M.Bazire
4 BAHIA PIEMONT D " D.Brossard
5 BALLERINE GIRL D " M.X.Charlot
6 BOOSTER CASTELETS " J.M.Teillet
7 BRUTUS DE BEL AIR " P.Gesret
8 BELLONA BAL " H.Beaumont
9 BORD DE MER " S.Bouisson
10 BRANDAO SPORT " P.J.Pas.Lavanchy
11 BRIN DE CHANCE E 2575 J.H.Treich
12 BEAU FAVORI E " J.Ph.Treich
13 BLACK ROSA FRANCE " N.Vimond
14 BARON DU LOISIR " R.W.Denechere


4 13.30 - PR. DU JOURNAL GENY COURSES E 22.000 - mt 2950 - Trio
1 SUN DANOVER 2950 G.Ridel
2 ULTRA DES VOIRONS " A.Laurent
3 VERZASCO " Ch.Martens
4 SOS AMOR " S.Stefano
5 TURNOVER " B.Goetz
6 TWIST DES PLEIGNES " B.Mlle Michaud
7 TUI DE NARMONT " D.Brossard
8 SECOND FAVORI " J.H.Treich
9 UCEBE " P.J.Pas.Lavanchy
10 TWISTESS " M.X.Charlot
11 TAQUIN DU BELLAY " J.A.Eliphe
12 RAMSES DU PRIEUR " F.Marty
13 TITAN DE BEGADAN " F.Jeanneau
14 RETZ DU LYS " J.M.Bazire
15 USOLIE " M.Criado


5 14.05 - PR. MIGRAINE - tr.mont. E 20.000 - mt 2550 - Trio

1 VAILLANT WINNER 2550 J.Matignon
2 UP DE GREZ " M.Mlle Blot
3 UT MAJEUR " C.Mlle Saout
4 VELINA " Ch.Desrues
5 VEZAC DUOPHI " T.Aguiar
6 TZAR BOCAIN " P.Gesret
7 UNIVERS DE CAPONET 2575 S.Zamparo
8 TIME SQUARE " M.Cantin
9 SCOUBY DE GUEZ " D.Laisis
10 SAPHIR GEDE " A.Marais


6 14.35 - PR. SIKY DU PADOUIN - gr.a E 21.000 - mt 2400 - Trio
1 ABBE DESBOIS 2400 N.Vimond
2 AQUARELLE DREAM " D.Bertrand
3 AZDROWIA " R.Lacroix
4 AGUERO DE JOUDES " A.Laurent
5 AMOR AMOR " J.M.Bazire
6 AS DU GITE " R.W.Denechere
7 AMBASSADEUR D'AM " Ch.Martens
8 ATOME DESBOIS " M.Vidaller
9 AMBRE DU LOURBET " P.Gesret
10 ARRY BOCADENCE " Y.Henry
11 ANKAWAYO MIPE " N.Mathias
12 ARCHI DE NAIADE " J.Paille
13 APOLLON DES CHAMPS " J.H.Treich


7 15.05 - PR. SIKY DU PADOUIN - gr.b E 21.000 - mt 2400 - Trio

1 AMADOU NIASS 2400 B.Vanacker
2 ARIDELLE DE RENIER " Y.Henry
3 AURORE D'ASNOIS " J.Asselie
4 AGENOR " D.Brossard
5 AS D'ANJOU " F.Clozier
6 ABEILLE DES MARES " M.P.Marie
7 ALTO DU LOIR " M.X.Charlot
8 APOLLON MORAIRA " B.Goetz
9 AZARO ROC " B.Muel
10 ANGELICA SEVEN " J.M.Bazire
11 AMIRAL DE SPINELLY " M.Criado
12 ACTIF MARANCOURT " F.Jeanneau


Discussione iniziada da Getsemaninella categoria Trotto "Internazionale" nella data di 10-06-2015 07:54.