=01 I-15.30-PR. FOGGIA E.3.850 RECL-PROF 16000 M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 UHURU DEI GREPPI 1600 R.ANDREGHETTI
02 URAGANO SPRITZ M.PISTONE (ALL)
03 UNIONST G.TARGHETTA
04 ULDER NORD FRO L.GUZZINATI
05 URLA DEL VENTO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
06 ULISSEMAR A.GOCCIADORO
07 UMANA PETRAL M.STEFANI
08 URANIA TAB S.MIRAGLIA
09 UENDY ZS A.FAROLFI

=02 II-15.55-PR. LECCE E.4.620 COND-GENT-PROP. M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 NAVACOSS 1600 ST.BALDI
02 POCKET KRONOS C.HUDOROVICH
03 POKER OP G.AMADEI
04 OILCAN N.DEL ROSSO
05 PENELOPENAT G.COLANTONIO
06 PERICOLO MUTTLEY M.ZACCHERINI

=03 III-16.25-PR. TARANTO E.5.500 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 ULTRAS GRIF 1600 AND.VITAGLIANO
02 UNJUMBO ZS A.FAROLFI
03 UET WISE AS E.BELLEI
04 URSULA DEL RONCO F. DI RIENZO
05 UNUK BI R.ANDREGHETTI
06 UNGOLD WINNER V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT

=04 IV-16.55-PR. BARI E.5.280 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 TALITA'S CAGE 1600 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
02 TIMAST G.TARGHETTA
03 TANO FOHLE SM E.BELLEI
04 TILDE SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
05 TI AMO PETIT M.STEFANI
06 TROVATORE R.ANDREGHETTI

=05 V-17.25-PR. BRINDISI E.4.070 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 TVB DI CASEI 1600 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
02 TENASTRIK SI LUCA FAROLFI
03 TROPEA TRIO M.CHELI
04 TEENWOLF AND.VITAGLIANO
05 THERE'S A PLACE A.FAROLFI
06 TOFFY MOW MAU.VISCO PATURZO
07 TRACCIA DEI VENTI E.BELLEI
08 TOTO' DEI VELTRI M.STEFANI
09 TABARCA F.DI STEFANO (ALL)
10 TSUNAMI GAR G.CASSANI
11 TRAVOLTA TREB A.POLLINI

=06 VI-18.00-PR. PUGLIA E.9.240 CON-PROF NASTRI M.2080
-(TRIO)-
01 PEDRO ALMODOVAR 2080 MAU.VISCO PATURZO
02 SATCHMO AS E.BELLEI
03 PAPALLA M.STEFANI
04 OREGON JOLLY P.PANTAROTTO
05 SEVESO L.GUZZINATI
06 SOFTAIL EFFE M.CHELI
07 NEWYORK NEWYORK 2100 L.BALDI
08 NOBLE NORD FRO A.FAROLFI

=07 VII-18.30-PR. BARLETTA E.3.410 RECL-PROF 5500 M.1600
--(TRIS)--
01 OSMARO SI 1600 G.BALLOTTA
02 ORATA JET V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
03 PERNA LB G.CASSANI
04 MAGIC S.MIRAGLIA
05 SER GITI F.CONIGLIARO
06 MICHEL TRIO R.ANDREGHETTI
07 PAULA LEO W.CHELI
08 OPEN TOWN M.PISTONE (ALL)
09 REGINA FKS M.STEFANI
10 LEROI DEL RONCO F. DI RIENZO
11 PEPITA OM M.CHELI
12 RENE' D'ORIO A.DE FELICE
13 SCHIFFER GROUP L.GUZZINATI
14 REMEMBER ME SM E.BELLEI

RAPPORTI DI SCUDERIA
CORSA 07 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 03-08


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 22-04-2016 08:06.