Corsa : 1) I-15.30-PR. HASAN INB SABBAH E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TE QUIERO GRIF 1600 G.P.MINNUCCI
2) TAREK RENE' LEGATI
3) TIBERIX V.LUONGO
4) THERRY CAF D.DI STEFANO A
5) TIGELLINO LUIS G.DI NARDO
6) TOCA BOCA F.CROCE A

Corsa : 2) II-16.00-PR. NIZARI - NASTRI E.3.520 HANDICAP M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OBAOBA 2060 V.ROMUALDO
2) OTTOZ FR.TUFANO 91
3) SIGMUND DEIMAR E.GARRUTO
4) MINOSSE ERN SAL.LONGO
5) SAPONE PETRAL T.QUARANTA
6) RAMPA BAIL G.PELONARA
7) ORPHEO D'ETE MAU.CANGIANO
8) RARA DEIMAR D. CIARDO
9) RAMPICHINO JET 2080 C.MAIONE
10) RANDAL CLUB M.DI FRANCIA (A)

Corsa : 3) III-16.30-PR. BAPHOMET E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UEUE' MO 1600 EM. SATTA
2) ULAN BREED CR.CHIANESE
3) USSARA MAIL L.CURATO B
4) URUGUAY GRIF ANT.VITIELLO
5) UVA PV MORELLI GIANCARLO
6) UGOPER MIRKO MARINI
7) UPUPA P.CIARMIELLO
8) UGOALOR DEL SILE A.SIMIOLI
9) UPPER WISE AS M.IACCARINO
10) ULIASSI ERRE G.COLANTONIO B
11) UNASTAR ALTER R. PARIOLI

Corsa : 4) IV-17.00-PR. ALAMUT E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIRIA DI MAR 1600 G.DI NARDO C
2) ORMES DE PEZ V.LUONGO
3) POLDI GREE B.BEVILACQUA C
4) SUNDANCE BI G.P.MINNUCCI
5) SPITFIRE GAR F.CROCE
6) SARA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
7) PEPE DELL'ALVIO D.CANGIANO
8) NEHRU DEI GREPPI G.PACILEO
9) SIN MIEDO D.DI STEFANO

Corsa : 5) V-17.30-PR. HASHSHASHIN E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URAGANO NERO 2100 D.DI STEFANO
2) UTOR PV E.BACALINI
3) UNICO LUIS G.DI NARDO
4) UDET D.CANGIANO
5) ULISSE MARK D.CUGLINI
6) UGOOO I. GABOR
7) UA HUKA RENE' LEGATI
8) UFEX MO G.GRILLO

Corsa : 6) VI-18.00-PR. ELBURZ E.3.630 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THIAGO DEL BRENTA 1600 D.BATTISTINI
2) TAM TAM D.CUGLINI
3) TITTI LOR E.BACALINI D
4) TUBUAL D.CANGIANO
5) TINCA MO G.PACILEO
6) TRICKPIER D. ANGELETTI
7) TERENCE MATI N.MEROLA
8) TABURDAMU D.DI STEFANO
9) TO DAY KURSKDIPI MAN.BACALINI D
10) TITANA ORS G.P.MINNUCCI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.30-PR. VEGLIO DELLA MONTAGNA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REGINA KOSMOS 2100 D.BATTISTINI E
2) RANGER WOOD SM MAS.PETRINI
3) PERICOLO PUBBLICO N.MEROLA
4) PARNASO FONT B.BEVILACQUA
5) INNOCENZO DUKE G.QUARNETI
6) STARLIGHT REK MASSIMI. ROMANELLI
7) RIBAS OM A.CASTALDO
8) NONCENE' PLAY G.DI NARDO
9) RANCHO PANCHO F.CROCE
10) NAZIONALE V.LUONGO E
11) SENSATION MARK DAN.QUARNETI
12) PIRAMO D.CANGIANO
13) SEVEN ELEVEN PINK M. SEIELLO
14) ONTARIO OR M.DI NICOLA
15) OMERO GRIF G.P.MINNUCCI


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 18-04-2016 17:53.