=01 I-15.25-PR. TROFEO O.ZAMBONI E.3.960 GENTL. M.1600
-(TRIO)-


01 RICHELIEU GRIF 1600 V.A.NANNA
02 RAVE UP VA AN. PICCINNI
03 PERELISA MUTTLEY VIT. FORNARO
04 RIO JET G.GENTILE
05 OREADE G. SCARANO
06 SCHEGGIA CAM G.MARSEGLIA
07 PRINCIPESSA SOFIA F.RESCIO


=02 II-15.55-PR. CAPRI E.3.410 M.1600
-(TRIO)-


01 SHERGAR DVM 1600 G.CUSIMANO (A)
02 PAN DI GIRIFALCO N.DIFONZO
03 SILVA PF ANT.DI NARDO
04 SEVEN GIU. CARAMIA
05 SVASSO JET MARC. MELIS (B)
06 SANCEZ CAT. SPINELLI
07 SOLE DA SERNAGLIA ALE. PISANO
08 PIPPO SEM R.TAMBURRANO
09 PRINZ DEL VENTO G.D'ALCONZO
10 REVE D'AMERIQUE GE. PISANO
11 RARUS PF NON PARTENTE
12 PALMISON CROWN'S F.FIORE
13 SCARFACE TOR G.DE FILIPPIS
14 NARCOTIC TOMMY L.ESPOSITO
15 NIAGARA DEL PINO A.CONVERTINI
16 RABICANO DI LECCE G.GALLOSO
17 PINTADO JET C.FIORE (A)
18 SALICE JET S.BELLITTI (B)


=03 III-16.25-PR. SALENTO E.4.180 M.1600
-(TRIO)-


01 TERRIFIC GIO 1600 ANT.DI NARDO
02 THOR VA M. MANGIAPANE
03 TAMBARA GRIF A.CONVERTINI
04 TWISTER GRIF G. PETRAROLI
05 TORPE' MARC. MELIS
06 TRAFALGAR LASER F.FIORE
07 THIAGO WF G.GALLOSO
08 TUONO DEIMAR G.CUSIMANO


=04 IV-16.55-PR. TAORMINA E.3.520 RECL.GENTL. M.2020
-(TRIO)-


01 POKER FACE HBD 2020 C.CICCARELLI
02 SPECIAL ONE G. SCARANO
03 LAVINO D'ANZOLA C. QUITO
04 OPINIO PF V.A.NANNA
05 SISSY STARLIGHT N.TORTORELLA
06 ONIXMATCH R.PALADINI
07 PENTAX G.BUOMPANE JR
08 RUDY D'ORIO G.GENTILE
09 SEAL VA S.ESPOSITO


=05 V-17.25-PR. RIVIERA LIGURE E.3.410 M.1600
-(TRIO)-


01 UGHETTE JOYEUSE 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
02 UNIVERSAL GAR S. NEGRO
03 USTINYA MARC. MELIS
04 UVARIA DE BUTY M. MANGIAPANE
05 UNASTAR VERYNICE F.FIORE
06 UFFA GRIF G. PETRAROLI
07 UMA TUR L.ESPOSITO
08 ULMITRIDE C.FIORE
09 UDAYANA TOR A.ZIZZI
10 UVETTA FS A.CONVERTINI
11 UDIANROS VERYNICE G.DE FILIPPIS


=06 VI-18.00-PR. LOCALITA' ESTIVE E.8.030 M.1600
-(TRIO)-


01 RENOIR GAR 1600 ANT.DI NARDO
02 SCARLETTE GRIF R.TAMBURRANO
03 PICO DI GAN G.GALLOSO
04 SMILE WF A.CONVERTINI
05 RUNNING ALLMAR M.MINOPOLI JR
06 SANDRO G.DE FILIPPIS
07 PUMA DI GIRIFALCO F.FIORE


=07 VII-18.30-PR. COSTA AZZURRA E.3.410 M.1600
-(TRIO)-


01 ROSINA DEL RONCO 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR (A)
02 SWAMI GAMS ANT.DI NARDO
03 PETITE PESTE GRIF GIU. CARAMIA
04 REVENGE BAR A.MARSEGLIA (ALL)
05 RANIA ANS R.TAMBURRANO
06 PALMA TRIO A.ZIZZI
07 SPARVIERA BUZIA G.DE FILIPPIS
08 RARITAS PF F.FIORE
09 PANTELLERIA G. PETRAROLI
10 SISSY LA REGINA G.GALLOSO
11 SPINOSA CAF S.BELLITTI (A)
12 SCOOP G.CUSIMANO
13 SCIA DEI VENTI C.FIORE
14 REXDOLLY EK A.CONVERTINI
15 POLLY DL GE. TUFANO
16 OLLY ONE MARC. MELIS


=08 VIII-19.00-PR. AMALFI E.4.180 M.1600
-(TRIO)-


01 RAMON LUIS 1600 ANT.DI NARDO
02 SELENIA MN G.GALLOSO
03 ROXANNE VA R.TAMBURRANO
04 SMERALDA OP F.FIORE
05 STARNA JET G.DE FILIPPIS
06 IS NOTHING L.ESPOSITO
07 NIRVANA VA C.FIORE
08 SOIR JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO
09 SEI MIA SM G. PETRAROLI


Discussione iniziada da ILoveGregoryRLnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 18-04-2016 10:57.