=01 I-15.15-PR. BOCCACCIO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA II TRIS M.1660
-(TRIS)-
01 TAURASI 1660 G.P.MAISTO
02 TEAM VALVET IZ NON PARTENTE
03 TOTO' R.PALOMBA
04 TUTTAMIA ARIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
05 TROTTATRICE B.BEVILACQUA
06 TAKE AWAY G.DI NARDO
07 TAISIA DEL NORD S.BORRINO
08 TEMPLAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
09 TARGA SF ANT.DI NARDO
10 TRES VITE BI C.PALOMBA
11 TYSONPER M.MINOPOLI JR
12 THIAGO P.PALUMBO JR
13 THATCHER F.MINOPOLI

=02 II-15.45-PR. G. D'ANNUNZIO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 UNORASOLA LANNA 1660 C.PALOMBA
02 UJUNG PADANG R.PALOMBA
03 ULONA DI SGREI G.DI NARDO
04 URANIA NOIRE L.CUOZZO (ALL)
05 UMBER DANY GRIF M.DE VIVO
06 UBERTAZ G.P.MAISTO
07 UBI EK ANT.DI NARDO
08 UNA SOLA PAUL S.BORRINO SR
09 UCLA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR

=03 III-16.15-PR. U. FOSCOLO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 URSULA LUIS 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 UNIVERSAL FEAR LF G.DI NARDO
03 UNBEATEN GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
04 UNICO DIPA G.P.MAISTO
05 UDINE CAS F.DE CRISTOFARO
06 UNDERGROUND ROA L.CUOZZO (ALL)
07 UDINI' GAMS ANT.DI NARDO
08 UPGRADE VA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR

=04 IV-16.40-PR. A. MANZONI E.3.850 COND. GENTL. M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 PILOR DELLE BADIE 1660 E.SOMMA
02 PRADO DEL RONCO GIOV.BORRINO
03 OCCHIOBALDO JA G.PADUANO
04 OLIVER BIO F.GUARINO
05 OVIEDO OR F.PEPE
06 LAUREO LA SOL C.CICCARELLI
07 PROCURATORE MARK G.DE SIMONE JR
08 MY GRIF T.GRECO
09 PEPE' GIANFI CR.CHIANESE
10 PIXEL GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO
11 PISTILLO LUIS A.SIMIOLI

=05 V-17.10-PR. G. VERGA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 PILGRIM DEL RONCO 2060 R.FORINO
02 SHE'S ALFA LIONS S.DI VINCENZO
03 RINO CODE ANT.DI NARDO
04 SALGARI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
05 SANTOS WF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
06 PELE' DEL PINO F.DE CRISTOFARO
07 RAOUL U.DI VINCENZO
08 RUNNER DI CASEI G.DI NARDO
09 PAATA PATA CI. CIOTOLA
10 ORMANICO CIELLE P.PALUMBO JR
11 ROBY ALCA L.CUOZZO (ALL)

=06 VI-17.45-PR. DANTE E.8.800 COND. NASTRI M.2040
-(TRIO)-
01 TORNADO GROUP 2040 GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
02 TURSIOPE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 TERRACOTONA JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 TWIGGY GRIF SAV.GALLO
05 TACHYS GADD S.DI VINCENZO
06 TRUST GIFAR G.P.MAISTO
07 TARSIA LUIS NON PARTENTE
08 TAPIRO JET F.DE CRISTOFARO
09 TIOSS MEDE SM 2060 ANT.DI NARDO

=07 VII-18.15-PR. F. PETRARCA E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 ROSALINA GRIF 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 REGINA US G.MONACO
03 SAUTARELLE FONT M.MINOPOLI JR
04 SAYONARA ANT.DI NARDO
05 STAR DREAM R.FORINO
06 SYSSY FRAP V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
07 SAFETY CAR UR L.CUOZZO (ALL)
08 ROSEMARY G.P.MAISTO
09 SUPERFASTDELCOLLE S.DI VINCENZO
10 SICILIA BIO G.DI NARDO

=08 VIII-18.45-PR. G. PASCOLI E.4.950 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 SIBILLA EGRAL 1660 S.BORRINO SR
02 NEGUS JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 SMOKE DI PIAGGIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 OAKS EFFE U.DI VINCENZO
05 NEFER TEAM G.DI NARDO
06 SANDOKANGAL R.PALOMBA
07 SOLEDAD LA SOL S.DI VINCENZO
08 PAZ FERM G.SAGGIOMO
09 SAVOIR AS M.MINOPOLI JR
10 POMPADOUR F.DE CRISTOFARO

RAPPORTI DI SCUDERIA
CORSA 01 RAPP. DI SCUDERIA CAV. 09-12


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 15-04-2016 08:12.