1 15.30 - PR. CASTELLAZZO - discendente E 12.000 - mt 3600 - pista ostacoli - Trio
1 HURRICANE MIX 71½ Raf.Romano 5
2 THE ALAMO A 71 J.Bartos 3
3 BABOSSO 68 D.Columbu 2
4 ALL ABOUT COSSIO 66½ J.Vana Jr 4
5 LE TEMUJIN A* 66 D.Pastuszka 1
6 LORD OF THE NILE A 65 S.Mastain 6
7 NELLY DARRIER 63 J.Kratochvil 7


2 16.10 - PR. SCUDERIA AURORA - per maidens E 11.000 - mt 1800 - pista grande
1 AIAX IL GIGANTE 56½ D.Vargiu 9
2 BLUE GALAXY 55 G.P.Fois 10
3 CARBONE 58 L.Maniezzi 7
4 CARIBBEAN BLUE* 58 N.Pinna 8
5 FULL POTENTIAL 56½ I.Rossi 11
6 GRAN TORINO 56½ C.Demuro 14
7 HOI HOI 56½ S.Urru 16
8 HOLLYWOOD JACK 58 M.Esposito 1
9 LULWORTH B 58 A.El Rherras 12
10 MONFORTE 58 M.Rossini 6
11 MONOMONT 56½ A.Mezzatesta (a) 4
12 NAMOUM 56½ F.Bossa 5
13 RED WORLD 58 An.Deias 13
14 SCOTTISH COMMAND B 58 S.Sulas 15
15 SOGNO NEL CIELO 56½ W.Gambarota 2
16 UTTAM 58 C.Fiocchi 3


3 16.45 - PR. MARCO ROCCA - maiden o a ven E 10.000 - mt 3600 - pista ostacoli - Trio
1 BIG MAGO 70 J.Vana Jr 4
2 CRAFTSMANSHIP 69½ A.Manuele 5
3 FANTASTICO DANIELE 68½ A.Pollioni 8
4 HOME PLEASE 70 J.P.Brennan 9
5 LARSEN BAY 69½ E.B.Reinhardt 1
6 MOQORRO 65½ S.Mastain 3
7 PACK LEADER C* 69½ D.Pastuszka 6
8 TOWARD GLORY* 70 J.Kratochvil 2
9 Y ME REBELO C 69 J.Bartos 7


4 17.25 - PR. LAVANDAIA - handicap E 13.200 - mt 1200 - pista dritta - Trio
1 ILNASSA 62½ S.Sulas 2
2 PERICOLO IMMINENTE 62 G.P.Fois 7
3 AMADEUS CALL 60 D.Vargiu 3
4 PIZ BERNINA* 59½ C.Fiocchi 6
5 DIAGON DRIVE* 59 W.Gambarota 8
6 FIREION 55½ F.Bossa 4
7 BABY BUSH 54 I.Rossi 5
8 IN THE HISTORY 52½ C.Demuro 1


5 18.00 - PR. TATTI JACOPO - novices E 13.200 - mt 3200 - pista ostacoli
1 DIVA SILENTE 65½ D.Jolibert 7
2 HALLING SPECTRUM 65½ D.Satalia 1
3 KESPRINT 70 E.B.Reinhardt 5
4 L'ETACQ 66 D.Fuhrmann 10
5 LINDARO D 69½ S.Mastain 3
6 MARITAL D 69½ D.Pastuszka 12
7 MISHGHAR D 65½ J.Bartos 11
8 NOISEMAKER 65½ D.Columbu 4
9 PANCHO 65½ A.Pollioni 2
10 TRADEMARK 65½ J.Vana Jr 8
11 TYWIN 65½ Rherras A.El 6
12 VON TEESE 69½ J.Kratochvil 9


6 18.35 - PR. DESIO - handicap E 13.200 - mt 1600 - pista grande
1 DREAM SPIRIT 63½ An.Deias 10
2 KEPLERO 60 F.Bossa 5
3 STREGATTO 59½ F.Branca 4
4 CARUSO 59 L.Maniezzi 3
5 WAALEEF 59 C.Fiocchi 2
6 DRESS DRIVE 57½ S.Sulas 12
7 DISEGNO CRIMINOSO 56 I.Rossi 13
8 MY LITTLE JEREMY 56 W.Gambarota 6
9 PACHITO 55½ C.Demuro 7
10 SUMMER COLOURS 55½ S.Urru 11
11 SOPRAN SANSON 55 D.Vargiu 8
12 ZINGARETTA 53½ N.Pinna 9
13 STRADUK 52½ M.Esposito 1


Discussione iniziada da Kallistonella categoria Galoppando nella data di 14-04-2016 18:49.