Corsa : 1) I-15.25-PR. CALABRIA E.3.520 RECLAMARE M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SILURO JET 2020 E.MELIS
2) SAN GIUSEPPE G.GALLOSO
3) RUBEN GRIF F.FIORE
4) NOBEL BAR GIU. CARAMIA
5) SCARFACE TOR G.DE FILIPPIS
6) NELDGRADO VIL G.D'ALCONZO
7) OUTLANDOS D'AMOUR FE. MARANGI
8) PALMISON CROWN'S A.ZIZZI
9) PANTELLERIA G. PETRAROLI
10) SWING DEL RONCO S.BELLITTI
11) NASDAQ GRIF 2040 A.CONVERTINI
12) RAVE UP VA T.SCIALPI
13) ORO SMILE C.FIORE
14) RITARITZ L.ESPOSITO


Corsa : 2) II-16.00-PR. MOLISE E.4.400 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNABABY FOX 1600 L.ESPOSITO
2) UNICA DEL COLLE C.FIORE
3) UMA THURMAN TREB MARC. MELIS
4) UDIN JET E.MELIS
5) UGOLINA CIF A.CONVERTINI
6) ULIAN GO T.SCIALPI
7) UNITED COLOR G. PETRAROLI


Corsa : 3) III-16.35-PR. PUGLIA E.5.060 INV.RECL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANIA DE BUTY 1600 M. MANGIAPANE A
2) URBAN COWBOY LG G.GALLOSO
3) USADOR FERM MARC. MELIS
4) UTOPIA GRIF T.SCIALPI
5) UNALADY FOX G.DE FILIPPIS A
6) USOLE MIO RS R.TAMBURRANO


Corsa : 4) IV-17.05-PR. TOSCANA E.3.410 INV.GENTL. M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIFFANY FOX 2020 F.RESCIO
2) TIKI BABA AN. PICCINNI
3) TEMPEST VA G. SCARANO
4) TUSCOLANO G.TAURO
5) TONY DEGLI ULIVI VIT. FORNARO
6) TITANIC BLESSED G.GENTILE
7) TUONO DEGLI DEI F. PALADINI
8) TOTEM POINT N.TORTORELLA
9) TIP TOP ROC L.VASTANO


Corsa : 5) V-17.35-PR. ABRUZZO E.4.070 M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USSARO DEL RONCO 2020 GIU. CARAMIA
2) UPUPA PF F. PALADINI
3) ULISSE G.D'ALCONZO B
4) UCCIACCIA' CL.DE FILIPPO
5) UFFA GRIF G. PETRAROLI
6) UNIQUE PDL S.BELLITTI
7) URAGANO CIRCLE C.FIORE B
8) UNCAS MARC. MELIS
9) UVETTA FS F.FIORE
10) ULTRAS BOY T.SCIALPI
11) UBAY DOC FE. MARANGI


Corsa : 6) VI-18.10-PR. LAZIO E.4.180 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TENNESSEE MN 1600 A.CONVERTINI
2) TRILLER BIO C.FIORE
3) TORMENTASS A.ZIZZI
4) TOWER DI POGGIO G. PETRAROLI
5) TAXUS DE BUTY F.FIORE
6) TINOTTERA JET T.SCIALPI
7) TENTAZIONE R.TAMBURRANO
8) TORPE' E.MELIS
9) TAISON JET MARC. MELIS
10) TROUBLE GIU. CARAMIA


Corsa : 7) VII-18.35-PR. REGIONI ITALIANE E.8.030 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THUNDER GRIF 1600 G. PETRAROLI
2) TAIWAN DEI GREPPI F.FIORE
3) TUNDRASS A.ZIZZI
4) TEEN AGER ONE E.MELIS
5) TUONO DELLE SELVE R.TAMBURRANO
6) TISIFONE JET S. NEGRO
7) TUCA TUCA T.SCIALPI
8) TEQUILA BIEFFE GIU. CARAMIA


Corsa : 8) VIII-19.00-PR. CAMPANIA E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TENDRESSE FERM 2020 E.MELIS
2) TARAS PF F.FIORE
3) TITTI DEGLI ULIVI C.FIORE
4) TENACITY T.SCIALPI
5) TAMARA VAL MONT R.TAMBURRANO
6) TEQUILA MUTTLEY M. MANGIAPANE
7) THAR KAN A.ZIZZI
8) TERRALUNA FE. MARANGI
9) THUNDER MS GE. TUFANO
10) TISSY GRIF G. PETRAROLI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 13-04-2016 07:46.