Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. SCHUBERT E.4.070 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UPPER WEST SIDE 2060 L.LOVERA
2) UTOPIA ROC L.BESANA
3) UALLY MUTTLEY A.DEMURU
4) UNA VITA M.SMORGON
5) URBANASS MASS.CASTALDO
6) URIEN DEL SAURO T.DI LORENZO


Corsa : 2) II-15.30-PR. SCUDERIA INDAL E.4.620 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOSCA JOY 1600 S.MANZATO
2) TITAN ROSS F.MONTI
3) TWIG ZAC M.FEMIA
4) TOGA DEGLI ULIVI MAR.CASTALDO
5) TRONDA WISE R.BARONCINI
6) TESSA SEM ST.GAROFALO
7) TRESOR FERM A.DALL'OGLIO
8) TWIN AS S.CIRASO
9) TRISTAN DI NO E.COLOMBINO


Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. HAYDN E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RADIANT VA 1600 C.CANGELOSI
2) RIOMAGNO DR L.LOVERA
3) RAMSETE DEL DON SANTO MOLLO
4) LIVIO DEL PRI T.DI LORENZO
5) MIRROR GRIF E.LOCCISANO
6) STORMONT FONT L.BESANA


Corsa : 4) IV-16.20-PR. WAGNER E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USSANA 1600 G.BECHIS
2) UN FOL AXE M.SMORGON
3) UNISON KRONOS A.GUZZINATI
4) ULTIMATUM VA L.BESANA
5) UISCONSIS VOL E.VESSICHELLI
6) UPHO T.DI LORENZO


Corsa : 5) V-16.50-PR. FOREVER - RUGGIERO BALLESTRU E.9.020 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TROFARELLO 1600 SANTO MOLLO
2) THIAGO DEI DALTRI LO.FAROLFI
3) TUNNER FIOR L.LOVERA
4) TIME WISE AS A.GUZZINATI
5) TALITO GSO L.BALDI
6) TENTAZIONE CAR M.LETTIERI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.20-PR. BEETHOVEN E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STRAIGHT FLUSH 1600 A.D'AGOSTINO
2) ROSAMUNDA MSM P.BOJINO
3) RIZAL C.CANGELOSI
4) MADEC SANTO MOLLO
5) NUCCIO DEL PRI LOR.CALORIO
6) SUNSHINE CAR E.VESSICHELLI
7) SERENA E.LOCCISANO
8) ROULETTE CAR M.LETTIERI


Corsa : 7) VII-17.45-PR. BETFLAG SLOT E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RIGHT LEADER LF 1600 P.BOJINO
2) ROSE GSO L.BALDI
3) SMORGHY E BAR M.SMORGON
4) SINGAPORE A.GUZZINATI
5) SOLCIO ZL T.DI LORENZO
6) SVEVA DEL RONCO SALV.DI FEDE JR


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.10-PR. BETFLAG CASINO' LIVE E.3.520 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NADINO 2060 R.GAMBONE
2) NAPAL MEC D.D'ANTONI A
3) SIR CORBY G.PRESTIPINO
4) MON AMI S.BASANO
5) MOZART BY PASS MAR.LAGORIO
6) POSEIDONE CAF FAB.FARINA
7) SANDY ROC L.PANUNZIO
8) PRINCIPESSA RUM L.SCHETTINO A
9) SCIROCCO E.LOCCISANO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 10-04-2016 08:49.