1 14.40 - PR. NATALE DI ROMA - listed E 41.800 - mt 1600 - pista grande
1 CLOCKWINDER 55 N.Pinna 3
2 DARK SEA A 55 G.Marcelli 5
3 KASPERSKY A 57½ C.Fiocchi 4
4 SAINT BERNARD 55 S.Sulas 2
5 TAMIL NADU 55 M.Mimmocchi 1

2 15.15 - PR. GODETIA - per maidens E 13.200 - mt 1800 - pista grande - Trio
1 ARN DI GOTHIA 58 A.Mezzatesta (a) 4
2 GENOVESE 58 N.Pinna 5
3 IMPERIAL ROMAN 58 C.Fiocchi 6
4 JUST ART* 58 S.Sulas 1
5 RAG DOLL 58 S.Basile 7
6 ROMASPARITA 58 G.Marcelli 2
7 SPATCHCOCK 58 C.Di Napoli 3

3 15.50 - PR. UNPCPS - handicap limit E 15.400 - mt 1800 - pista grande - Trio
1 TOUCHE ECLATANTE B 57½ N.Pinna 5
2 FIDES ET RATIO 56 M.Monteriso 1
3 IOLE MY LOVE 56 S.Diana 7
4 CHANGELING B 54½ C.Fiocchi 6
5 ALSRAB 54 G.Ercegovic 2
6 MAREMMASANTA 53 Ant.Fresu 3
7 PANTHEREAGLE 53 F.Dettori 4

4 16.25 - PR. COLOSSUS - handicap E 13.200 - mt 2100 - pista grande
1 COMMODO 63 G.Marcelli 9
2 GIUFEUM 61½ S.Basile 4
3 MUJAHIDOFCAFFEINA 61½ P.Aragoni 1
4 BIANCO CONIGLIO 59½ S.Diana 6
5 FLIPPER* 59½ N.Pinna 5
6 FANTASTIC LOVE 58 M.Monteriso 3
7 THREE PEAKS* 58 Cr.Di Stasio 2
8 TREASURE ISLAND 54 C.Fiocchi 8
9 VENTO NEI CAPELLI 53½ F.Dettori 7

5 16.55 - PR. ARCIBELLA - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1600 - pista grande - Trio
1 ORLEANS 61 M.Mimmocchi 4
2 BAD DAY 60½ C.Fiocchi 8
3 STELLA DI BEATRICE* 60½ G.Ercegovic 6
4 ALTA PRESSIONE 59 G.Marcelli 3
5 CHARITY GIRL 58½ G.Virdis 5
6 KECHEVARRIA 54 S.Sulas 7
7 SAE LORANA 51 M.Porcu 2
8 ROCCAMARE 50½ A.Satta 1

6 17.25 - PR. CARLO CHIESA - listed E 41.800 - mt 1200 - pista dritta
1 BEAUPROVE 54 S.Basile 7
2 BIG VIOLETT* 59½ G.Marcelli 8
3 CATALINA BAY 55½ M.Monteriso 5
4 DISAPPOINTING 59½ Ant.Fresu 3
5 EVIL SPELL 59½ C.Fiocchi 2
6 FOUR'S COMPANY C 54 S.Sulas 10
7 KATHY ROYAL C* 59½ P.Aragoni 1
8 PARDON 54 N.Pinna 4
9 SOGNANDO LA COMETA 59½ Cr.Di Stasio 6
10 STRIGHT WAY 59½ M.J.Sanna 9

7 17.55 - PR. LORENZO CAMUFFO - handicap E 11.000 - mt 2100 - pista grande
1 LA GRANDE BELLEZZA 61 G.Marcelli 9
2 PANTA RHEI 60½ C.Fiocchi 8
3 PILLOLA 60 G.Virdis 10
4 DAVIDIA 59 G.Ercegovic 1
5 DOCTOR GIANNI 59 S.Diana 2
6 FANTASTIC KING 58½ M.Monteriso 6
7 BENTU SOLIANU 57½ S.Basile 3
8 MASTERDREAM 57 P.Aragoni 7
9 SANREMO 51½ F.Dettori 4
10 BLACK GLORY 50 M.Porcu


Discussione iniziada da RobyCeccnella categoria Galoppando nella data di 08-04-2016 10:28.