Corsa : 1) I-15.10-PR. MASANIELLO E.3.850 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UPGRADE VA 1660 GEN.CIOTOLA
2) URLAMAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) UTAVIAN DEL RONCO G.LUONGO
4) ULISSE SAN L.CUOZZO
5) UBI MAYOR REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ULTIMA CHANCE M.VECCHIONE
7) UGA GIULIA F.CINCINNATO
8) UDYAM BI R.PALOMBA
9) UBALDINA SAV.GALLO
10) UNDERGROUND ROA G.DI NARDO
11) ULLALA' IZ U.DI VINCENZO


Corsa : 2) II-15.45-PR. ANOUK E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEGGIANO SAN 1660 U.DI VINCENZO
2) THE PRINCE LF R.FORINO
3) TORO DEL SUD G.P.MAISTO
4) TACHYS GADD S.DI VINCENZO
5) TINA TURNER EFFE G.PANICO
6) TUONO GIGANTE TOR G.TRINCHILLO
7) TATUSS NON PARTENTE
8) TABUZ G.LUONGO


Corsa : 3) III-16.15-PR. BAIARDO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNA ITALIAN MONT 1660 NON PARTENTE
2) UGOLA FAS V.MINOPOLI
3) URANIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) UCLA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) UN'ALBA ZS FR.TUFANO 91
6) URANIUSS S.DI VINCENZO
7) UBER JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) UDEN PRIDE GEN.CIOTOLA


Corsa : 4) IV-16.45-PR. MARY HANOVER E.3.850 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TARABUSINO JET 2060 V. BALESTRIERI
2) TOTO' V.D'ALESSANDRO
3) TONGA TOR E.SOMMA
4) TUDOR DEL RIO M.IACCARINO
5) TUONO CAPAR GIOV.BORRINO
6) TELESPAZIO F.PEPE
7) TROFAL ZACK E. MARZIO
8) TRES VITE BI R.MARCONE
9) TEODORA BI G.IOVINELLA
10) TRENDA SF C.CICCARELLI


Corsa : 5) V-17.15-PR. APRILINA E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RANDAL CLUB 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) SWEET DREAM NON PARTENTE
3) SANTIAGO LUIS NON PARTENTE
4) SANTOS WF G.DI NARDO
5) REPTILE S.DI VINCENZO
6) ROSE DECHIARI G.LUONGO
7) SOGNO DEL NORD R.GALLUCCI
8) SPIRIT WILD L.SIDDI
9) SCANSANO OM F.CINCINNATO
10) SHE'S ALFA LIONS U.DI VINCENZO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.45-PR. TOMMASO SABATINO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OPEN 1660 R.GALLUCCI
2) RAMADA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) MILLIONAIRE RUM G.P.MAISTO
4) RAGUSA JET G.DI NARDO
5) SANTA MONICA DVS R.PALOMBA
6) ORIANA BLUE F.DE CRISTOFARO
7) SPENTA CAS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Corsa : 7) VII-18.20-PR. REALIZZATORE E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOTO' LE MOKO' 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TANIOTTA LUIS S.DI VINCENZO
3) THELMA DECHIARI R.FORINO
4) TYSON DI MELETRO F.DE CRISTOFARO
5) TILDE CLUB R.GALLUCCI
6) TURBO AL FR.ESPOSITO
7) TWITTER C.PALOMBA
8) THE TRACK NON PARTENTE
9) TONI SPRITZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
10) TAISIA DEL NORD S.BORRINO


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.55-PR. AMOR MIO E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NINNONE AMAESTA 2060 P.PALUMBO JR A
2) NIKO BONEST R.FORINO
3) NO LIMITS BI G.P.MAISTO
4) PAPLOV V.MINOPOLI
5) NATIONAL BALTIC L.CUOZZO
6) OCTAVIUS HBD R.GALLUCCI A
7) PATRIOT GAR A.SCALA
8) NORI F.CINCINNATO
9) MATTEO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ORWELL GRIF M.DE VIVO
11) OAKS EFFE S.DI VINCENZO
12) PRINCIPESSA REX NON PARTENTE
13) MARLEY OM U.DI VINCENZO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 08-04-2016 07:45.