Corsa : 1) I-14.50-PR. GIUSEPPE BI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEMPESTA DI GRANA 1600 C.RECUPERO
2) TOP FIST ETOILE SANTO MOLLO
3) TRUPIER A.GUZZINATI
4) TOMCRUISE TREB W.PAAL
5) TRINACRIA FONT C.CANGELOSI
6) TROPESIEN E.BELLEI


Corsa : 2) II-15.15-PR. RISOTTI LODIGIANA E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNIQUE DU KRAS 1600 A.GOCCIADORO
2) UNO DEI BAR V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) UNIQUE DREAM BAR SANTO MOLLO
4) URIEL M.SMORGON
5) ULMA A.GUZZINATI
6) UNIVERSALE T.DI LORENZO


Corsa : 3) III-15.40-PR. INDAL SRL E.3.520 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SOVRANA DI GRANA 2060 C.BONACCI
2) PISTER GOAL GSM S.CIRASO
3) SPARTEANO FI G.REGGIANI
4) NUCCIO DEL PRI LIV.CALORIO
5) MAN DI CASEI G.SCRIMA
6) ROSS DEL RIO M.BECHIS
7) MARINER CODE E.COLOMBINO
8) RE DI HBD 2080 S.MANZATO


Corsa : 4) IV-16.10-PR. VINI DEZZANI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMA GIO 2060 M.BARONCINI
2) URAGANO A.GOCCIADORO
3) UNION PERFECT M.SMORGON
4) UPPER WEST SIDE L.LOVERA
5) UGHETTA JET A.D'AGOSTINO
6) URANIA VIK E.BELLEI


Corsa : 5) V-16.40-PR. RISO REPERSO LODIGIANA E.11.000 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRINITY BLOOD 2060 L.LOVERA
2) TRESOR DREAM SANTO MOLLO
3) TEMON YOUR SM M.SMORGON
4) TRESOR ZS E.BELLEI
5) TALE INNO J. VERBEECK
6) THEODOR GRIF FED.ESPOSITO
7) TESORO DEGLI DEI P.GUBELLINI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.10-PR. SOCIET\u00c0 CAMPO DI MIRAFIORI - E.110.000 GRUPPO 1 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SUGAR REY 1600 ANT.DI NARDO
2) PEACE OF MIND A.GOCCIADORO
3) RADIOFRECCIA FI E.BELLEI A
4) SHARON GAR V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) PLEASURE KRONOS P.GUBELLINI
6) SAVANNAH BI FED.ESPOSITO A
7) SING HALLELUJAH J. VERBEECK
8) RINGOSTARR TREB W.PAAL
9) NEWYORK NEWYORK L.BALDI
10) RADICE DEL NORD L.BECCHETTI
11) RIBOT EK NON PARTENTE
12) REINE DU ZACK M.SMORGON


Corsa : 7) VII-17.35-PR. FOREVER MSM E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SAMBA BI 1600 T.DI LORENZO
2) LOUVRE FED.ESPOSITO
3) MINEIRO AS A.GOCCIADORO
4) SILVERADO LUX E.BELLEI
5) PEPEVITA M.SMORGON
6) SCEICCO A.GUZZINATI


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.05-PR. LANA DEL RIO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SUN D'ETE 1600 ANT.DI NARDO
2) SASSY DI BRAZZA' L.BECCHETTI
3) ROMY BLESSED SALV.DE LORENZO
4) SMORGHY E BAR E.LOCCISANO
5) RIADEL GV C.CANGELOSI
6) RAMON DI MIRA A.GUZZINATI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 03-04-2016 08:33.