Corsa : 1) I-15.25-PR. LEONARDO E FEDERICO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URORA 1600 E.LOCCISANO
2) UNE DE ROB SANTO MOLLO
3) ULISSE D'ASTI F.FERRERO
4) URAL TURBO L.LOVERA
5) UGARIT DEI GREPPI C.CANGELOSI
6) UPTOWN KRONOS P.GUBELLINI

Corsa : 2) II-15.55-PR. GIOELE E NAOMI E.3.630 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEODOLINDA 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) TRE STELLE E.LOCCISANO
3) TRIUMPH TURBO D.NUTI
4) TRESOR EFFE L.BESANA
5) TOUAUX P.RAFFA
6) TAROCCO OK G.LICCARDO
7) TABATHA DVM L.SCHETTINO

Corsa : 3) III-16.25-PR. VALENTINA E NADIA E.3.080 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REAL THING 2060 E.COLOMBINO
2) NONNO POFO M.FEMIA
3) MAIN EVENT M.ZACCHERINI A
4) OMERO DE MURA F.MONTI A
5) PRINCIPE DI MAR S.CIRASO
6) ROLLER ROC ST.GAROFALO
7) STORMONT FONT M.BECHIS
8) ONE COOL CRISTAL S.MANZATO

Corsa : 4) IV-16.55-PR. EDO E LUCA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RIZAL 1600 L.SCHETTINO
2) SENATOR ROC G.CECERE
3) NAPAL MEC D.D'ANTONI
4) MADEC MAR.LAGORIO
5) RODRIGO BIP L.PANUNZIO
6) SEMPRE STELLA G.CASOLARI
7) RICASOLI E.LOCCISANO
8) SIRENA LIGHT G.PRESTIPINO

Corsa : 5) V-17.25-PR. PATRIZIA E MIRELLA E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRINACRIA FONT 1600 S.CIRASO
2) TEQUILA BUM BUM J.BRISCHETTO
3) TORMENTA DI GIO' F.MONTI
4) TOSCA GRIF S.MANZATO
5) TATIANA M.FEMIA
6) TUONO D'ASTI M.BECHIS
7) TRISTAN DI NO E.COLOMBINO
8) TAINO ZEN M.ZACCHERINI
9) TANAGRA JET ST.GAROFALO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.55-PR. MARCO ED ANDREA E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UPLAND KRONOS 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) ULTIMATUM VA L.BESANA
3) UN NOIR D.NUTI B
4) UNIVERSAL JOYEUSE SANTO MOLLO
5) UNGARETTI LASER CRISTIA. RIZZO B
6) URIEL E.LOCCISANO

Corsa : 7) VII-18.25-PR. DANIELA E LORENZO E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHIBUMI RUN 1600 G.LICCARDO C
2) SILVER ROC L.BESANA
3) SIVA E.LOCCISANO
4) SPINEDA C.CANGELOSI
5) RUSTICA JET P.GUBELLINI
6) ROXETTE GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
7) STARLET LUX D.NUTI
8) RODOS G.DONNARUMMA


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 31-03-2016 09:05.