Corsa : 1) I-18.30-PR. NERITA RIVER E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ST JOHN VERYNICE 1640 G.LUONGO
2) REPTILE S.DI VINCENZO
3) ROULETTE RUSSA U.DI VINCENZO
4) SIMPLY ROD WARN.MARTELLINI
5) SHINING WISE A.SHMIDRA
6) STEVEN GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) SAMSARA ST. KRUGER
8) SOLITARIO YOU SM L.BECCHETTI
9) SOULSISTER G.P.MINNUCCI
10) SALVATORE ANT.DI NARDO
11) SHIVA FERM R.PALOMBA
12) RAMONA K D'ETE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) SANSONE SCO R.ANDREGHETTI


Corsa : 2) II-15.30-PR. NIVIDEND E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UDYAM BI 1640 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) UTO JET ANT.DI NARDO
3) UNIVERSAL FEAR LF G.DI NARDO
4) URAWA GI A.SHMIDRA
5) UBER JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) UNICA STEED R.ANDREGHETTI


Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. NESSUN JET E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TALIA AXE 1640 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) TURBO DI AZZURRA ANT.DI NARDO
3) TE QUIERO GRIF G.P.MINNUCCI
4) TORNADO GROUP GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO A
5) TIMOZ R.ANDREGHETTI
6) TUONO CROS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A


Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. NAUCIDE E.14.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UN VERO HBD 1640 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) UFO GIUS SM ANT.DI NARDO
3) URALI OP A.GREPPI
4) UNE ETOILE GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
5) UNICA DONNA G.P.MINNUCCI
6) UBI JET D.DI STEFANO


Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. NANSLADY E.4.070 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSUS MODEL 1640 G.TRINCHILLO
2) URUGUAY GRIF V.LUONGO
3) UMA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
4) USELLA JET D.DI STEFANO
5) UNIKA ANS F.PETTINARI
6) UNFORGETTABLE FM ANT.DI NARDO
7) UNGARETTI R.ANDREGHETTI
8) URSIASS S.DI VINCENZO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. NETTARE DEI E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LAWYER AS 1640 ANT.DI NARDO
2) SERRADA ALOR G.DI NARDO
3) PLAYTIME WISE A.SHMIDRA
4) RUGGITO GSM G.P.MINNUCCI B
5) RICHTER DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
6) SLIDE SE PADA V.LUONGO
7) OKAY OK R.ANDREGHETTI B
8) STRADIVARIUS F.PETTINARI



Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. NIKEL DEL LUPO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAHUL FERM 1640 ALESSI. FERRARA
2) ODILLAX A.FRANZESE
3) NOUGAT DEL CIGNO E.IZZO
4) PASSWAY ANS G.CONTI
5) SCI LADY YOU SM G.CALABRESI
6) RONNIE ALLMAR A. PROVARONI
7) NEILOS OM A.SIMIOLI
8) SAMANTHA GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR
9) ROMINA OM V.DE DONATO
10) ONTARIO REGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO


Corsa : 8) VIII-15.00-PR. NEVOLA ACR E.6.270 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TACCOLA JET 1640 V.LUONGO
2) TRIC TRAC R.ANDREGHETTI
3) TARA SCO G.P.MINNUCCI
4) TANQUERAY G.DI NARDO
5) TALIA MAIL OSSANI ROMOLO
6) TELEMACO GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
7) TIFFANY BAR A.MASCIULLO
8) TUONO GIGANTE TOR G.TRINCHILLO
9) TAXI JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) T ROD WARN.MARTELLINI
11) TERMODINAMICO A.OLEZZO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 30-03-2016 08:41.