=01 I-14.30-PR. PASTIERA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2100
-(TRIO)-
01 UBER ALLES TOR 2100 G.P.MAISTO
02 UBERTOSA JET N.MEROLA
03 UMBER DANY GRIF M.DE VIVO
04 URANIUSS S.DI VINCENZO
05 UNICO LUIS G.DI NARDO
06 URALI SM M.MINOPOLI JR


=02 II-15.00-PR. TORTANO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 UBIQUE PAR 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
02 UBALDO GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
03 UTILUSS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 USAIN BOLT ANT.DI NARDO
05 UVA NERA SM R.GALLUCCI
06 UNA NOCHE BYNANDO G.P.MINNUCCI
07 UNICA ZACK G.P.MAISTO


=03 III-15.30-PR. 27^ TR.GIANNI CAMPILI 1^BATT E.13.200 INVITO M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 SUPER FEZ 1600 FED.ESPOSITO
02 REMO GAS G.P.MINNUCCI
03 RORIMAC BABA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 RUE VARENNE DANY ANT.DI NARDO
05 PAULA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
06 LOONEY TUNES N.CINTURA
07 RIBELLE OP V.D'ALESSANDRO JR


=04 IV-16.05-PR. 27^TR.GIANNI CAMPILI 2^BATTE E.13.200 INVITO M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 ONCLE PHOTO VL 1600 FED.ESPOSITO
02 MIGUEL WF G.P.MINNUCCI
03 OUDRY DEI VELTRI ANT.DI NARDO
04 SABAUDO LUIS R.GALLUCCI
05 PICK AND GO G.DI NARDO
06 REAL MEDE SM M.MINOPOLI JR
07 NOIR D'ETE V.LUONGO


=05 V-16.35-PR. CASATIELLO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 THE GRIF ITALIA 1600 ANT.DI NARDO
02 TIFFANY GRIF U.DI VINCENZO
03 TINA TURNER EFFE G.PANICO
04 TOP GRIF ITALIA A.IMPRODA
05 THAT'S AMORE GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
06 TATANKA CAS C.PALOMBA
07 TEMPESTA MACK G.P.MINNUCCI
08 TABATA GRIF S.BORRINO SR
09 TIGER BREED GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10 TAIGA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR


=06 VI-17.05-PR. PASQUETTA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 PRESIDENT GIEGI 1600 V.IACCARINO
02 PERFECT LEADER LF R.LAMBERTI
03 SIBILLA EGRAL GIOV.BORRINO
04 RANIA ROB A.GARGIULO
05 SIRIO DI NO A.FRANZESE
06 SPENTA CAS F.GALLO
07 PAVONE JET P.CORRADO
08 SOFFIO E.VILLANI
09 NEILOS OM A.SIMIOLI
10 OSIRIDE D'OR C.CICCARELLI
11 SUPERBA PAR G.CATUOGNO
12 SILVEN GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO


=07 VII-17.30-PR. UOVA PASQUALI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 RAZZO PAUL 1600 S.BORRINO SR
02 SIRO DI SGREI V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 SCOIATTOLO GIULIA S.BORRINO
04 SEBASTIAN DI NO MZ.PELLEGRINO (A)
05 STILE OK M.MINOPOLI JR
06 SOLO CAF R.PALOMBA
07 SATURNIA LUIS G.IMMOBILE
08 SUPERFASTDELCOLLE S.DI VINCENZO
09 RIGHT WAY LF U.DI VINCENZO
10 RECORD REGAL G.P.MAISTO
11 RISING NEW STAR V.LUONGO (A)
12 SMOKE DI PIAGGIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR

=08 VIII-17.55-PR. 27^ TR.GIANNI CAMPILI -RACE E.13.200 INVITO M.1600
-(NOTRIO)-


=09 IX-18.30-PR. COLOMBA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 OBELIX BI 2060 V.LUONGO
02 RODRIGUEZ BI M.MINOPOLI JR
03 RULLO DEL NORD G.P.MAISTO
04 ORION A.IMPRODA
05 OLELE' ALLMAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
06 SUPERMAN GIANFI 2080 MASSIMO (BO) ESPOSITO
07 MILLIONAIRE RUM ANT.DI NARDO


Discussione iniziada da ILoveGregoryRLnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 28-03-2016 09:18.