Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. EMILIA ZAINI E.3.630 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PIOPPO DEL SILE 1600 F.MARCHINO
2) SPARTEANO FI G.REGGIANI
3) ROHIRRIM BABA A.DALL'OGLIO
4) MAN DI CASEI G.SCRIMA
5) PIETRA DEL NORD G.DI FEDE
6) SHERIDAN TREB C.BONACCI
7) SKY MAX MAR.CASTALDO

Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. MARCIANISE E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REDFORD TRGF 1600 MASS.CASTALDO
2) RUFOLINA SANTO MOLLO
3) SIMONA ALONE E.VESSICHELLI
4) PREZIOSUSS FAB.FARINA
5) PHAETON ESSEBI L.LOVERA
6) ROMANTICA FONT A.DEMURU
7) ROSAMUNDA MSM P.BOJINO

Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. WWW.CIOCCOLATOEMILIA.IT E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANIE D'ESI 1600 M.BARONCINI
2) URALI GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
3) USSANA G.BECHIS
4) UMA GIO T.DI LORENZO
5) ULMA A.GUZZINATI
6) UGHETTA JET SANTO MOLLO
7) UALLY MUTTLEY A.DEMURU

Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. ZAINI 1913 E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TERRA DEL RIO 1600 SANTO MOLLO A
2) TOP MODEL OK G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) TAYSON DEL RIO SANTE MOLLO
4) TROFARELLO S.F.MOLLO A
5) TAYLOR ROC L.BESANA
6) TRAFALGAR WISE GI P.GUBELLINI

Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. BETFLAG WELCOME E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UN DE BAY 1600 L.LOVERA
2) UMBY P.GUBELLINI
3) UTOPIA ROSS A.GUZZINATI
4) URBINA JET L.BESANA
5) URNIANO MASS.CASTALDO
6) UNIQUE LL M.BARONCINI
7) UGHETTA T.DI LORENZO
8) UKEBELA E.COLOMBINO
9) UNCINO TUR E.LOCCISANO
10) UNA VIOLA JET SALV.DE LORENZO
11) ULZANA N'GREGHI P.BOJINO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. ZAINI CIOCCOLATO DAL 1913 E.10.010 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NAUTICA WISE 1600 G.SCHETTINO
2) RIGHT LEADER LF P.BOJINO
3) ROUEN AS P.GUBELLINI
4) PLUTONE DEGLI DEI G.CARRO
5) RYDER CUP BI M.LOVERA
6) SOLCIO ZL T.DI LORENZO

Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. BETFLAG 800 900 333 E.4.070 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOPKAPI 1600 E.LOCCISANO
2) TZIGANE A.GUZZINATI
3) TRESOR FERM MASS.CASTALDO
4) TIMOTHY THREE P.GUBELLINI
5) TAMBO DEL PRI P.BOJINO
6) TUONO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
7) TIGGER DEI RUM M.LOVERA
8) TUONO DI GRANA C.RECUPERO
9) TEX VA L.BESANA
10) TEDMAR E.VESSICHELLI
11) TAGINE FERM G.CARRO

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.25-PR. CIOCCOLATO ZAINI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SETA PURA SPIN 2060 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) RAMSETE DEL DON E.COLOMBINO
3) SANDY ROC P.BOJINO
4) ROSELLA VALCH L.LOVERA
5) RAMON DEL RIO SANTO MOLLO
6) SHATAR CLUB P.GUBELLINI
7) STORMONT FONT L.BESANA
8) SILAN DI GIO' E.LOCCISANO


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 26-03-2016 18:56.