Corsa : 1) I-15.30-PR. MARCO E MELISSA E.4.070 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAO DI CASEI 1600 MAS. MONTE A
2) TRES JOLIE CLUB FERD. VITALI
3) TAINO ZEN C.CANGELOSI A
4) TAROCCO OK G.LICCARDO
5) TORMENTA DI GIO' P.RAFFA
6) TE QUIERO DIEFFE G.DONNARUMMA A
7) TIZIANO M.GUZZINATI

Corsa : 2) II-16.00-PR. STEFANO E SILVIA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANO ZACK D'ASTI 1600 M.LETTIERI
2) UNGARICO P.RAFFA
3) ULENA CAR M.GUZZINATI
4) ULTRAS FONT A.GUZZINATI
5) UGARIT DEI GREPPI C.CANGELOSI
6) URALI GRIF E.VESSICHELLI

Corsa : 3) III-16.30-PR. ROY VALENTINO E VICTOR E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TATIANA 1600 G.LICCARDO
2) TOSCA GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
3) TRINACRIA FONT C.CANGELOSI
4) TOUAUX P.RAFFA
5) TRESETTE L.LOVERA
6) TARANTOLA FI A.GUZZINATI
7) TITAN ROC M.GUZZINATI

Corsa : 4) IV-17.00-PR. ELVIS E VITTORIO E.3.410 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NILO DELL'EST 1600 M.REGGE B
2) LACROIX E.LOCCISANO
3) RIZAL C.CANGELOSI
4) OTTO NEC L.LOVERA
5) RAMON DREAM MASS.CASTALDO
6) REAL DESIRE' G.DONNARUMMA B
7) SORBINO LUNG MAS. MONTE
8) NILO PETRAL FERD. VITALI

Corsa : 5) V-17.30-PR. CRISTIAN E EDOARDO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SORAJA GAR 1600 E.VESSICHELLI
2) STEEL KRONOS M.REGGE
3) RITORNACHEFABUIO P.RAFFA
4) SUN D'ETE C.CANGELOSI
5) RODRIGO BIP G.DONNARUMMA
6) RUDIZ E.LOCCISANO C
7) SOPRANO ELLE P.SCAMARDELLA C
8) SIMPLY KRONOS CL.BALDI

Corsa : 6) VI-18.00-PR. MARTA E MAX E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SOGNO CAPAR 1600 G.DONNARUMMA
2) ROHINI P.RAFFA
3) OCEAN DRIVE MASS.CASTALDO
4) ROMANTICA FONT A.DEMURU
5) SPINEDA E.LOCCISANO
6) PIUMA D'AMORE MAS. MONTE
7) MARADONA CAR E.VESSICHELLI
8) SEMPRE STELLA C.CANGELOSI
9) SOLESS P.SCAMARDELLA
10) RAVERNEL M.GUZZINATI

Corsa : 7) VII-18.30-PR. GIOSE E ANGELA E.6.050 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NONNO POFO 2060 MAS. MONTE
2) ORAZIO GK FERD. VITALI
3) MASANIELLO P.SCAMARDELLA
4) IPERIONE DEI M.REGGE
5) LINUS BIP E.VESSICHELLI E
6) MON AMI A.DEMURU
7) SHIBUMI RUN G.LICCARDO
8) OMEGA D'ALFA M.LETTIERI
9) SILVER MOM G.DONNARUMMA D
10) RAMSES ROB S.CARRO D
11) MONELLO SPIN 2080 A.GUZZINATI
12) ROXETTE GRIF P.RAFFA E
13) REAL THING MASS.CASTALDO
14) RICHELIEU GSM C.CANGELOSI
15) MAIN EVENT CL.BALDI


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 24-03-2016 12:18.