1 14:30 PREMIO JCB TRIUMPH HURDLE (GR 1) EURO 156.000 CL.1 Mt. 3370 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 BIG MCINTOSH M BATCHELOR 70
02 CLAN DES OBEAUX N FEHILY 70
03 CONNETABLE S TWISTON-DAVIES 70
04 CONSUL DE THAIX M P WALSH 70
05 FOOTPAD R WALSH 70
06 FRODON SEAN BOWEN 70
07 GIBRALFARO W HUTCHINSON 70
08 IVANOVICH GORBATOV B J GERAGHTY 70
09 LEONCAVALLO A COLEMAN 70
10 SCEAU ROYAL D JACOB 70
11 TOMMY SILVER J J BURKE 70
12 WHO DARES WINS R JOHNSON 70
13 ZUBAYR N SCHOLFIELD 70
14 APPLE'S JADE B J COOPER 67
15 LET'S DANCE P TOWNEND 67


2 15:10 PREMIO V.O'BRIEN COUNTY HCAP HURDLE (GR 3) EURO 117.000 CL.1 Mt. 3370 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 CHELTENIAN CONOR SMITH 72.5
02 ZAMDY MAN C DEUTSCH 72.5
03 DICOSIMO R WALSH 74.5
04 DEVILMENT A COLEMAN 74
05 HENRY HIGGINS R M POWER 73
06 GREAT FIELD B J GERAGHTY 73
07 ALL YOURS S TWISTON-DAVIES 73
08 BLUE HELL A P HESKIN 72.5
09 FETHARD PLAYER D J MULLINS 71
10 SOME PLAN H COBDEN 70
11 BENTELIMAR B T O'CONNELL 72.5
12 SIZING TENNESSEE J J BURKE 71.5
13 HAWK HIGH B HUGHES 71.5
14 IVAN GROZNY P TOWNEND 71.5
15 STERNRUBIN T J O'BRIEN 71
16 STARCHITECT T SCUDAMORE 70.5
17 MAD JACK MYTTON R MCLERNON 70
18 DRACO M P WALSH 70
19 CARDINAL WALTER A TINKLER 70
20 FRANCIS OF ASSISI MR A R FERGUSON 67
21 JOHN CONSTABLE P MOLONEY 69.5
22 MODUS N SCHOLFIELD 69.5
23 WAIT FOR ME R JOHNSON 69.5
24 KAYF BLANCO KIELAN WOODS 69
25 SUPERB STORY H SKELTON 69
26 MONTBAZON W HUTCHINSON 69


3 15:50 PREMIO ALBERT BARTLETT NOV HURDLE (GR 1) EURO 156.000 CL.1 Mt. 4800 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 ALLYSSON MONTERG A P CAWLEY 72.5
02 ATLANTIC GOLD B HUGHES 72.5
03 AURILLAC NICO DE BOINVILLE 72.5
04 BACHASSON MR P W MULLINS 72.5
05 BALKO DES FLOS D J MULLINS 72.5
06 BARTERS HILL D BASS 72.5
07 BLEU ET ROUGE B J GERAGHTY 72.5
08 CHAMPERS ON ICE T SCUDAMORE 72.5
09 DEFINITE OUTCOME J J BURKE 72.5
10 FAGAN D N RUSSELL 72.5
11 GANGSTER B J COOPER 72.5
12 HIT THE HIGHWAY T CANNON 72.5
13 JONNIESOFA CRAIG NICHOL 72.5
14 LONG DOG R WALSH 72.5
15 OPEN EAGLE MR M P FOGARTY 72.5
16 SHANTOU VILLAGE R JOHNSON 72.5
17 SOLSTICE STAR K MOORE 72.5
18 UNOWHATIMEANHARRY N FEHILY 72.5
19 UP FOR REVIEW P TOWNEND 72.5
20 WEST APPROACH A COLEMAN 72.5


4 16:30 PREMIO CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP CHASE (GR 1) EURO 747.500 CL.1 Mt. 5270 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 CARLINGFORD LOUGH B J GERAGHTY 74.5
02 CUE CARD P BRENNAN 74.5
03 DJAKADAM R WALSH 74.5
04 DON COSSACK B J COOPER 74.5
05 DON POLI D N RUSSELL 74.5
06 IRISH CAVALIER P TOWNEND 74.5
07 O'FAOLAINS BOY N FEHILY 74.5
08 ON HIS OWN MR P W MULLINS 74.5
09 ROAD TO RICHES . 99
10 SMAD PLACE W HUTCHINSON 74.5


5 17:10 PREMIO ST JAMES'S PLACE FOXHUNTER CHASE CHALL CUP EURO 52.000 CL.2 Mt. 5270 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 ALSKAMATIC MISS C V HART 76.5
02 AUPCHARLIE MR J J CODD 76.5
03 BRACKLOON HIGH MR A BARLOW 76.5
04 CAMDEN MR W EASTERBY 76.5
05 CAVE HUNTER MR T HAMILTON 76.5
06 CHAPOTURGEON MR M MCINTYRE 76.5
07 CURRENT EVENT MR W BIDDICK 76.5
08 CURRENT EXCHANGE MR T DONWORTH 76.5
09 DARK LOVER MISS G ANDREWS 76.5
10 IMPACT AREA MR S DAVIES-THOMAS 76.5
11 INDIANA BAY MR R HAWKER 76.5
12 IT CAME TO PASS MR B LINEHAN 76.5
13 MAJOR MALARKEY MR S CLEMENTS 76.5
14 MARITO MR N MCPARLAN 76.5
15 MENDIP EXPRESS MR D MAXWELL 76.5
16 MR MERCURIAL MR P GERETY 76.5
17 NEED TO KNOW MR DEREK O'CONNOR 76.5
18 ON THE FRINGE MS N CARBERRY 76.5
19 PACHA DU POLDER MS V L PENDLETON 76.5
20 PAINT THE CLOUDS MR S WALEY-COHEN 76.5
21 PENA DORADA MISS R MCDONALD 76.5
22 RICHMOND MISS L M TURNER 76.5
23 TEMPLE GRANDIN MR ALEX EDWARDS 76.5
24 TWIRLING MAGNET MR M WALTON 76.5


6 17:50 PREMIO Mt. PIPE COND JOCKEYS' HCAP HURDLE EURO 78.000 CL.2 Mt. 4060 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 HANDIWORK K MOORE 74.5
02 SQUOUATEUR JACK KENNEDY 74
03 BIVOUAC F MITCHELL 74
04 ZULU OSCAR L A MCKENNA 72.5
05 TULLY EAST S SHORTALL 73.5
06 WORK IN PROGRESS BRIDGET ANDREWS 73
07 LABEL DES OBEAUX T BELLAMY 73
08 BUISENESS SIVOLA LIZZIE KELLY 73
09 CHILDRENS LIST D J MULLINS 73
10 QUALANDO H COBDEN 73
11 IBIS DU RHEU J SHERWOOD 73
12 WHITEOUT JONATHAN MOORE 73
13 WESTEND STAR L P DEMPSEY 73
14 MR MIX C DEUTSCH 72.5
15 LAURIUM J MCGRATH 72.5
16 FLYING ANGEL R HATCH 72.5
17 ROADIE JOE C RING 72.5
18 MATORICO PATRICK COWLEY 69.5
19 NABUCCO CRAIG NICHOL 72
20 JETSTREAM JACK K SEXTON 71.5
21 SKY KHAN DEREK FOX 71.5
22 MONTDRAGON JODY MCGARVEY 71.5
23 GOODWOOD MIRAGE C SHOEMARK 71.5
24 URANO D MEYLER 71.5


7 18:30 PREMIO J.HENDERSON GR.ANNUAL HCAP CHASE CHALL CUP (GR 3) EURO 130.000 CL.1 Mt. 3260 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 ARTHUR'S OAK L TREADWELL 75.5
02 SAVELLO BRIDGET ANDREWS 72.5
03 BRIGHT NEW DAWN B J COOPER 73.5
04 DUNRAVEN STORM T J O'BRIEN 73.5
05 CROCO BAY KIELAN WOODS 73
06 DRESDEN J M DAVIES 73
07 VELVET MAKER A P HESKIN 72.5
08 ROCK THE WORLD R M POWER 72.5
09 SIZING CODELCO J J BURKE 72.5
10 BOLD HENRY R JOHNSON 72
11 NEXT SENSATION T SCUDAMORE 72
12 EASTLAKE B J GERAGHTY 71.5
13 RED SPINNER D BASS 71.5
14 THE SAINT JAMES M P WALSH 71
15 SURF AND TURF B HUGHES 70.5
16 GERMANY CALLING A COLEMAN 70
17 SOLAR IMPULSE S TWISTON-DAVIES 70
18 WORKBENCH H SKELTON 70
19 GARDEFORT C DEUTSCH 67.5
20 CHRIS PEA GREEN JOSHUA MOORE 69.5
21 LOUGH KENT NICO DE BOINVILLE 69
22 PEARLS LEGEND JAMIE MOORE 69
23 RAVEN'S TOWER B J POWELL 68.5
24 DANDRIDGE D N RUSSELL 68.5


Discussione iniziada da UK'Snella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 18-03-2016 00:40.