1 14:30 PREMIO JLT NOVICES' CHASE (GR 1) EURO 169.000 CL.1 Mt. 3980 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 AS DE MEE S TWISTON-DAVIES 72
02 BLACK HERCULES R WALSH 72
03 BRISTOL DE MAI D JACOB 72
04 GARDE LA VICTOIRE R JOHNSON 72
05 KING'S ODYSSEY P MOLONEY 72
06 L'AMI SERGE NICO DE BOINVILLE 72
07 MOUNT GUNNERY D J MULLINS 72
08 OUTLANDER B J COOPER 72
09 THREE MUSKETEERS H SKELTON 72
10 ZABANA D N RUSSELL 72


2 15:10 PREMIO PERTEMPS NETWORK FINAL (LIST HCAP HURDLE) EURO 117.000 CL.1 Mt. 4800 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 TAGLIETELLE JACK KENNEDY 74
02 FLINTHAM C DEUTSCH 70
03 RUACANA MR A R FERGUSON 68.5
04 IF IN DOUBT R JOHNSON 72
05 ARPEGE D'ALENE SEAN BOWEN 72
06 MISSED APPROACH G SHEEHAN 70.5
07 UN ACE D BASS 69
08 WARRIORS TALE S TWISTON-DAVIES 69
09 JOIN THE CLAN PATRICK COWLEY 66
10 KILFINICHEN BAY B HUGHES 69
11 OUR KAEMPFER N FEHILY 68.5
12 CUP FINAL M P WALSH 68.5
13 MALL DINI D N RUSSELL 68.5
14 OSCAR SAM R M POWER 68
15 PADGE P MOLONEY 68
16 BROXBOURNE NICO DE BOINVILLE 68
17 LEAVE AT DAWN B J GERAGHTY 67.5
18 WESTREN WARRIOR WILL KENNEDY 67.5
19 DUBAWI ISLAND A COLEMAN 67.5
20 SADDLERS ENCORE T J O'BRIEN 67
21 ROLLING MAUL D G NOONAN 64.5
22 BOX OFFICE R MCLERNON 67
23 ALL HELL LET LOOSE B J COOPER 67
24 RATHPATRICK N P MADDEN 67


3 15:50 PREMIO RYANAIR CHASE (GR 1) EURO 407.550 CL.1 Mt. 4150 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 AL FEROF H SKELTON 74.5
02 ANNACOTTY I POPHAM 74.5
03 CAPTAIN CONAN A TINKLER 74.5
04 CHAMPAGNE WEST T J O'BRIEN 74.5
05 DYNASTE T SCUDAMORE 74.5
06 GILGAMBOA B J GERAGHTY 74.5
07 JOSSES HILL NICO DE BOINVILLE 74.5
08 OSCAR ROCK B HUGHES 74.5
09 ROAD TO RICHES B J COOPER 74.5
10 SMASHING J J BURKE 74.5
11 TAQUIN DU SEUIL N FEHILY 74.5
12 VALSEUR LIDO D J MULLINS 74.5
13 VAUTOUR R WALSH 74.5
14 VIBRATO VALTAT S TWISTON-DAVIES 74.5
15 VILLAGE VIC R JOHNSON 74.5


4 16:30 PREMIO RYANAIR WORLD HURDLE (GR 1) EURO 390.000 CL.1 Mt. 4800 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 ALPHA DES OBEAUX B J COOPER 74.5
02 AT FISHERS CROSS B J GERAGHTY 74.5
03 AUX PTITS SOINS N SCHOLFIELD 74.5
04 BOBS WORTH D BASS 74.5
05 COLE HARDEN G SHEEHAN 74.5
06 KILCOOLEY R JOHNSON 74.5
07 KNOCKARA BEAU L TREADWELL 74.5
08 LIEUTENANT COLONEL D N RUSSELL 74.5
09 MARTELLO TOWER A P HESKIN 74.5
10 SAPHIR DU RHEU S TWISTON-DAVIES 74.5
11 THISTLECRACK T SCUDAMORE 74.5
12 UN TEMPS POUR TOUT NON PARTENTE 99
13 WHISPER NICO DE BOINVILLE 74.5


5 17:10 PREMIO BROWN ADVISORY & MERRIEB. ST. (GR 3 HCAP CHASE) EURO 130.000 CL.1 Mt. 4150 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 BALLYNAGOUR D G NOONAN 73
02 TENOR NIVERNAIS A COLEMAN 73
03 BAILY GREEN M ENRIGHT 72.5
04 KINGS PALACE T SCUDAMORE 72.5
05 TANGO DE JUILLEY JACK KENNEDY 70.5
06 BEAR'S AFFAIR PETER CARBERRY 71.5
07 BALLYCASEY R WALSH 71
08 JOHNS SPIRIT R MCLERNON 70
09 NICEONEFRANKIE C DEUTSCH 67.5
10 DARE ME A P CAWLEY 70
11 ART MAURESQUE N SCHOLFIELD 69.5
12 DARNA D BASS 69.5
13 LITTLE JON R HATCH 67.5
14 EMPIRE OF DIRT B J COOPER 68.5
15 STILLETTO S TWISTON-DAVIES 68.5
16 FINGAL BAY R JOHNSON 68
17 BUCKERS BRIDGE J J BURKE 68
18 SALUBRIOUS SEAN BOWEN 67.5
19 SEW ON TARGET B J POWELL 67.5
20 KINGS LAD D JACOB 67.5
21 LA VATICANE C O'FARRELL 67
22 QUINCY DES PICTONS WILL KENNEDY 66.5
23 FULL SHIFT B J GERAGHTY 65.5
24 ASTRACAD J BARGARY 63


6 17:50 PREMIO TRULL HOUSE STUD MARES NOV HURDLE (GR 2 FEMM) EURO 97.500 CL.1 Mt. 3370 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 BLOODY MARY B J GERAGHTY 73
02 LIMINI R WALSH 73
03 SMART TALK P BRENNAN 73
04 TEA IN TRANSVAAL P MOLONEY 73
05 ACTINPIECES MISS G ANDREWS 71
06 AWESOME ROSIE T BELLAMY 71
07 BANTAM R JOHNSON 71
08 CHOCCA WOCCA NICO DE BOINVILLE 71
09 DANIELLE'S JOURNEY B HUGHES 71
10 DUSKY LEGEND W HUTCHINSON 71
11 GIRLY GIRL H SKELTON 71
12 ROBINS REEF A TINKLER 71
13 TARA FLOW A COLEMAN 71
14 WATER SPRITE JACK KENNEDY 71
15 WHISTLE DIXIE B J COOPER 71
16 WHY WAIT J REVELEY 69
17 JAUNE ET BLEUE N FEHILY 67.5


7 18:30 PREMIO FULKE WALWYN KIM MUIR CHALL CUP HCAP CHASE (GENTL) EURO 84.500 CL.2 Mt. 5200 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 MON PARRAIN MR D MAXWELL 73
02 KNOCK HOUSE MS N CARBERRY 75
03 PERFECT CANDIDATE MISS A STIRLING 73
04 THE JOB IS RIGHT MR R JAMES 71
05 CAUSE OF CAUSES MR J J CODD 74
06 MIDNIGHT PRAYER MR J NEWMAN 72
07 SPLASH OF GINGE MR J J SLEVIN 71.5
08 DOCTOR HARPER MR W BIDDICK 73.5
09 LOST LEGEND MR S CLEMENTS 73
10 UPSWING MR DEREK O'CONNOR 72.5
11 SAMBREMONT MR P W MULLINS 72.5
12 THE GIANT BOLSTER MR F MAGUIRE 72.5
13 A GOOD SKIN MR M LEGG 71
14 CAPARD KING MR R O HARDING 72.5
15 SILVERGROVE MR T DAVID 72.5
16 TOP WOOD MS K WALSH 72.5
17 ALTERNATIF MR R P QUINLAN 72
18 GRANDADS HORSE MR S WALEY-COHEN 71.5
19 ERICHT MR D G LAVERY 71
20 AMIGO MISS G ANDREWS 71
21 CORRIN WOOD MR S G CAREY 71
22 INDIAN CASTLE MR J J KING 70.5
23 YOUR BUSY NON PARTENTE 99
24 WALDORF SALAD MR J KNOX 66


Discussione iniziada da UK'Snella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 16-03-2016 20:09.