1 14:30 PREMIO NEPTUNE INVEST. MANAGEM.GR.1 EURO 156.000 CL.1 Mt. 4230 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 A TOI PHIL B J COOPER 73
02 BELLO CONTI D J MULLINS 73
03 GHOST RIVER SEAN BOWEN 73
04 ITS'AFREEBEE I POPHAM 73
05 O O SEVEN A TINKLER 73
06 THOMAS HOBSON P TOWNEND 73
07 VIGIL D N RUSSELL 73
08 WELSH SHADOW H SKELTON 73
09 YALA ENKI A COLEMAN 73
10 YANWORTH B J GERAGHTY 73
11 YORKHILL R WALSH 73


2 15:10 PREMIO RSA GR.1 EURO 195.000 CL.1 Mt. 4880 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 BLAKLION R HATCH 72
02 LE MERCUREY S TWISTON-DAVIES 72
03 MORE OF THAT B J GERAGHTY 72
04 NO MORE HEROES B J COOPER 72
05 ROI DES FRANCS R WALSH 72
06 SEEYOUATMIDNIGHT B HUGHES 72
07 SHANESHILL P TOWNEND 72
08 VYTA DU ROC D JACOB 72


3 15:50 PREMIO CORAL CUP GR.3 HAND. EURO 117.000 CL.1 Mt. 4230 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 VOLNAY DE THAIX F MITCHELL 73
02 CALL THE COPS A TINKLER 73
03 ROCK THE KASBAH R JOHNSON 72.5
04 COMMISSIONED M ENNIS 70.5
05 BROTHER TEDD T J O'BRIEN 72
06 ARBRE DE VIE D J MULLINS 70.5
07 THEINVAL J MCGRATH 71.5
08 DIAMOND KING D N RUSSELL 71.5
09 BLOOD COTIL R WALSH 69.5
10 UBAK JOSHUA MOORE 69
11 AVANT TOUT P TOWNEND 69
12 MISTER FIZZ SEAN BOWEN 69
13 BEAST OF BURDEN J J BURKE 68.5
14 WAXIES DARGLE M P WALSH 68
15 POLITOLOGUE S TWISTON-DAVIES 68
16 QEWY A COLEMAN 68
17 DAYS OF HEAVEN D BASS 67.5
18 BLAZER B J GERAGHTY 67.5
19 THREE KINGDOMS MR A R FERGUSON 64.5
20 SGT RECKLESS B HUGHES 67.5
21 ONE FOR HARRY B HARDING 67.5
22 LONG HOUSE HALL H SKELTON 67.5
23 THE ROMFORD PELE L ASPELL 67.5
24 BAOULET DELAROQUE N FEHILY 67.5
25 BARON ALCO JAMIE MOORE 67.5
26 HUNTERS HOOF NICO DE BOINVILLE 67


4 16:30 PREMIO BETWAY QUEEN MOTHER CHAMP. GR.1 EURO 455.000 CL.1 Mt. 3180 STEEPLECHASE (TRIO)

01 DODGING BULLETS S TWISTON-DAVIES 74.5
02 FELIX YONGER P TOWNEND 74.5
03 GOD'S OWN P BRENNAN 74.5
04 JUST CAMERON JOE COLLIVER 74.5
05 SIRE DE GRUGY JAMIE MOORE 74.5
06 SIZING GRANITE J J BURKE 74.5
07 SOMERSBY B HUGHES 74.5
08 SPECIAL TIARA N FEHILY 74.5
09 SPRINTER SACRE NICO DE BOINVILLE 74.5
10 UN DE SCEAUX R WALSH 74.5


5 17:10 PREMIO GLENFARCLAS EURO 78.000 CL.2 Mt. 6040 CROSS COUNTRY (TRIO)

01 ANY CURRENCY A COLEMAN 72
02 BALLYBOKER BRIDGE A E LYNCH 72
03 BALTHAZAR KING R JOHNSON 72
04 BLESS THE WINGS MR J J CODD 72
05 CANTLOW N P MADDEN 72
06 DOLATULO G SHEEHAN 72
07 JOSIES ORDERS MS N CARBERRY 72
08 LOVE RORY R MCLERNON 72
09 QUANTITATIVEEASING M P WALSH 72
10 RIVAGE D'OR D N RUSSELL 72
11 ROSSVOSS MS K WALSH 72
12 SIRE COLLONGES S TWISTON-DAVIES 72
13 THIRD INTENTION T J O'BRIEN 72
14 UNCLE JUNIOR MR P W MULLINS 72
15 UTAH DE LA COQUAIS M DRAGON 72
16 VALADOM A P CAWLEY 72


6 17:50 PREMIO FRED WINTER JUV. HAND.GR.3 EURO 97.500 CL.1 Mt. 3280 SIEPI (TRIO)

01 FIXE LE KAP D JACOB 74.5
02 CAMPEADOR B J GERAGHTY 74
03 VOIX DU REVE R WALSH 73
04 CHIC NAME A P CAWLEY 72.5
05 DUKE OF MEDINA G SHEEHAN 72.5
06 KASAKH NOIR H SKELTON 72.5
07 WOLFCATCHER J QUINLAN 72.5
08 ROMAIN DE SENAM N SCHOLFIELD 72
09 LE CURIEUX M P WALSH 72
10 AKAVIT D BASS 71.5
11 DOUBLY CLEVER H COBDEN 68
12 JALEO A COLEMAN 71
13 PADDYS RUNNER W HUTCHINSON 70.5
14 DIEGO DU CHARMIL S TWISTON-DAVIES 70.5
15 MISSY TATA B J COOPER 70
16 COO STAR SIVOLA LIZZIE KELLY 67.5
17 MESSIRE DES OBEAUX N FEHILY 70
18 ARDAMIR D O'REGAN 69
19 HARLEY REBEL T SCUDAMORE 69
20 PILLARD R JOHNSON 68.5
21 DUKE STREET WILL KENNEDY 68
22 OUR THOMAS B HUGHES 68


7 18:30 PREMIO CHAMPION BUMPER GR.1 EURO 91.000 CL.1 Mt. 3280 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 AVENIR D'UNE VIE MR P W MULLINS 72.5
02 BACARDYS R WALSH 72.5
03 BALLYANDY S TWISTON-DAVIES 72.5
04 BALLYMALIN R HATCH 72.5
05 BATTLEFORD MR M P FOGARTY 72.5
06 CASTELLO SFORZA B J GERAGHTY 72.5
07 COEUR BLIMEY LUCY GARDNER 72.5
08 COMPADRE N FEHILY 72.5
09 CRIQ ROCK W HUTCHINSON 72.5
10 FIRST FIGARO D N RUSSELL 72.5
11 GEORDIE DES CHAMPS L ASPELL 72.5
12 HIGH BRIDGE A COLEMAN 72.5
13 JOT'EM DOWN T SCUDAMORE 72.5
14 KING UTHER T CANNON 72.5
15 NEW TO THIS TOWN J J BURKE 72.5
16 ONTHEWESTERNFRONT MS N CARBERRY 72.5
17 PRIDE OF LECALE P BRENNAN 72.5
18 RATHER BE A TINKLER 72.5
19 SPIRIT OF KAYF D COOK 72.5
20 TURCAGUA MS K WALSH 72.5
21 VERY MUCH SO D J MULLINS 72.5
22 WESTEND STORY R JOHNSON 72.5
23 WINSOME BUCKS MR D L QUEALLY 72.5
24 AUGUSTA KATE P TOWNEND 69


Discussione iniziada da UK'Snella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 15-03-2016 22:35.