Corsa : 1) I-14.45-PR. AMA DABLAM E.4.400 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSULA SPIN 1600 S.BORRINO SR
2) UBIQUE PAR F.MINOPOLI
3) URUK DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
4) ULIXES AMNIS R.GALLUCCI
5) USAIN AS R.PALOMBA
6) ULAZ G.DI NARDO
7) UN VARENNE ITALIA G.P.MAISTO
8) URIBE DELL'OLMO S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA


Corsa : 2) II-15.10-PR. LHOTSE E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORNADO GM 1600 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) TEMPTATIONDES GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) TERRAZ N.MEROLA A
4) TURIZ G.CARANO A
5) TRENDY GAMS V.LUONGO
6) THIAGO D'ETE R.PALOMBA
7) TIFLOMIA JET NON PARTENTE
8) TEOLINDA B.INGARDO A
9) TOMJOAD DEL RONCO G.LUONGO
10) THE EAGE GRIF V.MINOPOLI
11) TOLEDO LUIS G.DI NARDO
12) TELESPAZIO L.CUOZZO


Corsa : 3) III-15.40-PR. K2 E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PREZIOSA CAF 2060 G.IOVINELLA
2) RISING NEW STAR A.FRANZESE
3) ROMMEL LUIS L.FARINA JR
4) SAIANO LOD ANT.VITIELLO
5) OLISEO G.DE SIMONE JR
6) OCCHIOBALDO JA G.PADUANO
7) SILVEN GRIF 2080 V.D'ALESSANDRO
8) PEPITA DEL RONCO I.AMODIO
9) PRISON MACK A.SIMIOLI
10) PREMIER PRIDE P.CORRADO


Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. NANDA DEVI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UKONDON 1600 G.P.MAISTO
2) URUBAMBA TOR M.PIGNATELLI
3) USTA OP G.DI NARDO
4) ULRIKA AS V.LUONGO
5) UT RESONARE AMNIS R.GALLUCCI
6) UCLAS D'HERAULT ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) UBALDO R.PALOMBA
8) UNIVERSAL PRAYER G.PANICO
9) UNDERGROUND M.MINOPOLI JR
10) UEFA JET SAV.GALLO
11) ULK CILY V.MINOPOLI


Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. MANASLU E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORNADOPRINCY 2100 G.DI NARDO
2) TURBO ROSSO G.P.MAISTO
3) TEODORA BI R.PALOMBA
4) TERAGLIO F.CINCINNATO
5) TAXI GRIF ITALIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) TABATA GRIF S.BORRINO SR
7) TAKE AWAY G.LUONGO
8) TIMBUCTU BI M.MINOPOLI JR
9) TYPHOON GAR G.CARANO
10) THE CRACK LF G.TRINCHILLO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.20-PR. HIMALAYA E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RORIMAC BABA 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) SOLOBARAR SAV.GALLO
3) PAULA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
4) LOONEY TUNES N.CINTURA
5) SPINELLO JET G.DI NARDO
6) SABAUDO LUIS V.LUONGO
7) NANDO FONT L.BECCHETTI
8) RUE VARENNE DANY R.GALLUCCI


Corsa : 7) VII-17.55-PR. MAKALU E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIRENA D'ASOLO 1600 V.LUONGO
2) SOLITARIO YOU SM L.BECCHETTI
3) ROMITO LUNG U.DI VINCENZO
4) NUVOLARI DI CASEI ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) PRINCIPESSA REX R.FORINO
6) OLOGRAMMA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) REVELINO JET R.GALLUCCI
8) PUCCY ITALIA G.P.MAISTO
9) SILVER STAF G.DI NARDO


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. EVEREST E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RUBLO DEL RONCO 1600 U.DI VINCENZO
2) SOLO CAF R.PALOMBA
3) SIGNAL HBD SAV.GALLO
4) SALEM BLUE G.P.MAISTO
5) SOCRATE LASER M.MINOPOLI JR
6) SIBILLA EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
7) ROLEX DANY G.DI NARDO
8) SUPERSTAR FONT E.A.MAISTO
9) RANIA ROB R.FORINO
10) SPARVIERE RL V.LUONGO
11) SURPRISE EK ANT.ESPOSITO 90
12) RAMADA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 13-03-2016 11:09.