Corsa : 1) I-14.40-PR. URBEM D'ASOLO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USERKAF MRS 1640 E.CONTI
2) URAL DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
3) UNIQUE VIL E.VILLANI
4) USSARA GIAL G. MANZONE
5) UKELA MAIL C.DE CESARIS
6) UP SLIDE DOWN SM M.MINNUCCI
7) ULK GRAD M.GRADI
8) UPPER DREAM E.STORTI A
9) URSULA BAN J.BEVILACQUA A


Corsa : 2) II-15.05-PR. RIMA DEL RONCO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NASDAQ 1640 V.LUONGO
2) RE D'AMORE WARN.MARTELLINI
3) OLIMPICO OK ANT.DI NARDO
4) PENELOPE ESSE A.STORTI
5) ORA PRONOBIS OSSANI ROMOLO
6) OKAY OK D.BATTISTINI
7) PUERTO RICO M.MANZONE


Corsa : 3) III-15.30-PR. PENELOPE DEI E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROBERTA D'ETE 1640 F.DI STEFANO
2) PACIFIC ALLMAR S.CINTURA JR.
3) SOCRATE LOD G.IMMOBILE
4) NADAL WF G.AMITRANO B
5) PAKY FOX PAT.CERRONE
6) MAX ROD E.GARRUTO
7) SIRIA DI MAR T.QUARANTA
8) PRINZY BEE POWER F.P.CONTICELLI
9) SARTILIA MAIL F.BRANDI
10) RANDAL CLUB M.DI FRANCIA (A)
11) MARENNE FANS V.ROMUALDO B
12) OMAR D'ETE F.MINOPOLI
13) RICERCATORE NAF G.VERDE


Corsa : 4) IV-15.55-PR. FORSIZIA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UFTEDMAR 1640 P.SPEZIALI
2) UNIVERSO DANY G.DI NARDO
3) UCONN GRIF ANT.DI NARDO
4) UNIVERSAL FEAR LF V.LUONGO
5) URANIO GRIF F.PETTINARI
6) UGO CHAMP SM D.BATTISTINI
7) USENGO JET R.GALLUCCI
8) UINA LADY SM L.BECCHETTI
9) UMBERTO AXE OSSANI ROMOLO


Corsa : 5) V-16.20-PR. ZICHEA FZ E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAYRON GRAD 1640 M.GRADI
2) TYL ETOILE F.MONTI
3) TAHITI DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
4) TRINITY DI POGGIO G.CONTI
5) TRACKMAR C.DE CESARIS
6) TOURBILLON SPIN Z.BONIEK
7) T ROD E.CONTI
8) TRINY DEL CIRCEO S. MUSCOLINI
9) TITTY BEE POWER G. MANZONE
10) TILLER US G. USSIA


Corsa : 6) VI-16.45-PR. SIERRA AS E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RIO DI ROBERTO 2060 R.GALLUCCI
2) SHUBERT THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
3) LARICE JET S.MATTERA JR
4) LAWYER AS ANT.DI NARDO
5) NEGUS JET GEN.CIOTOLA
6) RAMBO DI NO 2080 D.BATTISTINI
7) OUDRY DEI VELTRI V.LUONGO
8) POLLUCE CAF 2100 D.DI STEFANO


Corsa : 7) VII-17.15-PR. TIGRE OM E.3.520 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIZIANA 1640 M.MANZONE
2) TERMODINAMICO WARN.MARTELLINI
3) TALIA MAIL OSSANI ROMOLO
4) TESSA US A.OLEZZO
5) TREZEGUET KYU V.LUONGO
6) TITANO OM D.DI STEFANO
7) TOP DI GIRIFALCO F.DI STEFANO
8) TESIO DI SGREI G.DI NARDO
9) TATA CROS ANT.DI NARDO


Corsa : 8) VIII-17.45-PR. OXA OM E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STRADIVARI CUB 1640 L.BECCHETTI
2) RINGO YOUR SM D.BATTISTINI
3) SODIO DEGLI ULIVI A.OLEZZO
4) RAMONA LJ P. PIETROPAOLI C
5) PIETRO IL GRANDE WARN.MARTELLINI
6) PARIDE MASK A.STORTI
7) RICO G.DI NARDO
8) PRIVILEGIO SPIN R.MUSCOLINI
9) PACE MAKER ROC M.MANZONE C
10) PRINCIPE D'ESI F.PETTINARI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 12-03-2016 09:52.