Corsa : 1) I-14.25-PR. DEAD HEAT E.6.270 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UKRAINE RUN 1660 A.DE FELICE
2) UKUNDA BI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) URKA JET E.BELLEI
4) UANITA R.PICCHI
5) UMBER KRONOS G.CASSANI
6) URIA JET R.PEZZATINI
7) ULTRA PETITA R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 2) II-14.50-PR. GIGI ANDREINI -GIUDICE D'ARR E.5.500 GENTL. NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RADIOSA TAB 2060 M.ZACCHERINI
2) STELLA DI STELLE M.LASI
3) PIPER LEGEND M.CANALI
4) PORSCHE FONT ST.BALDI
5) PANTHER NOR GIU.RIZZO
6) PLITVICE D'AGHI G.GHIRARDINI
7) NORD WEST G.MASETTI
8) OPEN TOWN V.MINIERO
9) SEGESTA EGRAL M.BRESSAN
10) MADYSON DE GLORIA 2080 R.MICHELOTTO
11) SALSA PICCANTE D.DELLA MAGGIORE
12) SPIRIT ROBY F.CORTESI
13) PARSIFAL C.MELI


Corsa : 3) III-15.15-PR. VIPITENO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RORO' BUIO 1660 E.BELLEI
2) SILVIA TRIO M.STEFANI
3) NAUTICA WISE R.VECCHIONE
4) SCARLET BI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) RUGIADA SMS B.CONGIU
6) ROUEN PESTE TFT L.BALDI
7) ROSE S.MIRAGLIA


Corsa : 4) IV-15.40-PR. IL MAESTRO OSVALDO QUERZE' E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UDORA DEGLI ULIVI 1660 M.VOLPATO
2) UANITA UR E.BELLEI
3) ULTIMATRIX E.BALDI
4) UNITA DEL RIO A.POLLINI
5) URSULA FRANCIS N.SALACONE
6) URANIE WF R.VECCHIONE
7) UNBE SPRITZ G.LOMBARDO JR
8) UNIVERSAL V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
9) ULISSE LEO M.STEFANI
10) UNICO TONY A.D'ETTORIS


Corsa : 5) V-16.10-PR. GIGI ANDREINI - IL MEGLIO DE E.6.050 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORPICCHIO BYBO 1660 M.BRESSAN
2) TYBA BYBO R.MICHELOTTO
3) TALITO GSO M.LASI
4) TEQUILA JET M.ZACCHERINI
5) TOLSTOI DEL NORD ST.BALDI
6) TORNADO DEL VENTO M.CANALI
7) TRITONE LUX G.AMODEO
8) TOMMY V.MINIERO


Corsa : 6) VI-16.35-PR. GIANLUIGI ''GIGI'' ANDREINI E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMA FRANCIS 1660 E.BELLEI
2) URSUS ROC V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) UDINI' GAMS M.VOLPATO
4) UNO DE MAYO G.LOMBARDO JR
5) USSEL AS RENE' LEGATI
6) ULTIMO SOGNO F.DI MAGGIO
7) UP IN THE AIR R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 7) VII-17.05-PR. FOTOFINISH E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TACKLE GAR 1660 A.FONTE
2) TALENTUOSA BRO F.DI RIENZO
3) TERESA TRIO M.STEFANI
4) TIFFANY TR E.MONTAGNA
5) TORNESE LUX S.MIRAGLIA
6) TILLY DEI MAG E.VAIRANI
7) TIME TAF R.LORITO
8) TOP MODEL ZS A.D'ETTORIS
9) TESLA M.GUASTI
10) TESEO GAS R.SCANTAMBURLO
11) TEXANA GT RUN A.DE FELICE


Corsa : 8) VIII-17.35-PR. FERRO DI CAVALLO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SERGENT PEPPER 1660 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) RANGER WOOD SM MAS.PETRINI
3) O'ASTERIKS ADRI A.GJONI
4) ROCK HARD GIAN.MARINO A
5) PRINCIPE REAL A.DI MEO
6) RANIA DE GLORIA M.STEFANI A
7) NARVALO N.SALACONE
8) ONYX STAF M.VOLPATO
9) SBIRRA TRIO M.CHELI
10) ROAD NOR R.VECCHIONE B
11) SICOMORO GRIF F.DI RIENZO B
12) PISTOIA A.FONTE


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 12-03-2016 09:51.