Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. POSITANO E.3.850 MAIDEN M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBERIS JET 2060 R.FORINO
2) ULRICH PISANO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) URSUS MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
4) URTO OP M.MINOPOLI JR
5) URIELESS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ULIANA AMG M.DE VIVO





Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. SCRAIO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEMOLO JET 1660 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TEAM VALVET IZ R.FORINO
3) TURBO DAGY ANT.ESPOSITO 90
4) TRIONF VOL S.DI VINCENZO
5) TRACY DEL RONCO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) TROPICANA LUIS R.PALOMBA
7) TORNADO GAL F.DE CRISTOFARO





Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. SORRENTO E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URPA FALU 1660 G.P.MAISTO
2) ULLALA' FONT R.PALOMBA
3) UGHETTE JOYEUSE M.MINOPOLI JR
4) UNFAITHFUL MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
5) UINEST CHUK SM G.LUONGO
6) UKELIA D'ORIO R.FORINO
7) URANIA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
8) UCILLA JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
9) URLA JEPSON M.DE VIVO




Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. AMALFI E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEMPLAR 1660 R.PALOMBA
2) TIZIO D'ASOLO G.P.MAISTO
3) TEGGIANO SAN A.SILVESTRO
4) TIMUR G.PANICO
5) TOMISTOMA JET I.FIERRO
6) TOTO' LE MOKO' GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) TIFFANY GRIF U.DI VINCENZO
8) TWITTER RODI ANT.ESPOSITO 90




Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. META E.3.850 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PERRY WISE 2060 A. ACUNZO
2) PIRATA DI MARE A.GARGIULO
3) SEVAN BEST L.CURATO
4) ODINO PMB S.MINEO
5) RIGHT YEAR LF V.D'ALESSANDRO
6) OLIVER BIO F.GUARINO
7) OMICRON GAR C.CICCARELLI
8) SOLO IO MODEL L.FARINA JR
9) ROCKFELLER DI NO A.FRANZESE
10) SCHUMACHER ANT.MELISSA
11) SUEDE DEL RONCO ANT.VITIELLO




Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. VITTORIO SEPE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MEMOR ROC 1660 G.P.MAISTO
2) RAMON LUIS I.FIERRO
3) RICHTER DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
4) REDA LOD S.BORRINO
5) ORO CAF R.FORINO
6) IGOR D'ASOLO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) RODIN G.P.MINNUCCI
8) SMART G.PANICO
9) ORIANA BLUE F.DE CRISTOFARO
10) PICCOLAROBYTOR R.PALOMBA




Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. GOLFO DI NAPOLI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ODILLAX 1660 G.P.MAISTO
2) MY LITTLE BOSS S.DI VINCENZO
3) PUISSANT JOYEUSE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) MASURIN JET AND.VITAGLIANO
5) OLMER BREED SAV.GALLO
6) SILVERSTARFIER V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) RODIO G.SAGGIOMO
8) SPEEDY D'ALVIO NON PARTENTE
9) RAMPICHINO JET G.CARANO
10) SAVOIR AS M.MINOPOLI JR
11) RAMBUSS R.FORINO
12) LAUREO LA SOL C.BELLUOMO



Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. PROCIDA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAZZO PAUL 1660 S.BORRINO SR
2) NIEMEN U.DI VINCENZO
3) RAVEL I.FIERRO
4) RAQUEL ANS F.CINCINNATO
5) ROSALINA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) OVIEDO OR S.BORRINO
7) ORION A.IMPRODA
8) OCTAVIUS HBD V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) ROSSONERO EGRAL G.LUONGO
10) PRESUNTUOSO NAF A.SILVESTRO
11) PSYCHE RAB C.PALOMBA
12) SONY DEI RUM G.TIZZANO
13) RAVEL BROOKE S.DI VINCENZO
14) SAFETY CAR UR R.PALOMBA
15) SVEVA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR


Discussione iniziada da il principenella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 11-03-2016 21:21.