Corsa : 1) I-14.50-PR. ALASSIO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PREZIOSUSS 1600 E.VESSICHELLI
2) PONTIAC TURBO L.BESANA
3) PIUMA D'AMORE C.CANGELOSI A
4) RYU DELLA LUNA A.MURETTI
5) SERPICO GRAD FAB.FARINA
6) OMBRA DEL RIO E.LOCCISANO
7) IAN MEL MAS. MONTE A
8) NONNO POFO M.GUZZINATI A
9) PRAVDA DEI GREPPI V.CASTIGLIA
10) PLUCKY LB S.CARRO
11) NETWORK BI SANTO MOLLO
12) ORAZIO GK FERD. VITALI


Corsa : 2) II-15.40-PR. FINALE LIGURE E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMIMMA 1600 E.LOCCISANO
2) URUK HAI R.T.DE ROSA
3) UNITA' DEI GREPPI C.CANGELOSI
4) URBANIA V.CASTIGLIA
5) ULENA CAR M.GUZZINATI
6) URBAN AN L.BESANA
7) UDAYANA TOR A.MURETTI


Corsa : 3) III-16.10-PR. DIANO MARINA E.4.400 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIMPLY KRONOS 1600 CRISTIA. RIZZO
2) SUNSET STRIP E.VESSICHELLI
3) RADIANT VA C.CANGELOSI
4) REAL THING V.CASTIGLIA
5) REAL DESIRE' M.REGGE
6) NIKI DEL DUOMO SANTO MOLLO
7) SIVA E.LOCCISANO


Corsa : 4) IV-16.40-PR. VILLANOVA D'ALBENGA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANO ZACK D'ASTI 1600 E.LOCCISANO
2) UFARO V.CASTIGLIA
3) UN GRANDE IDO C.CANGELOSI
4) UISCONSIS VOL E.VESSICHELLI
5) URBANA PETRAL M.REGGE
6) UNICA RAB R.GRADI
7) UNGARICO P.RAFFA


Corsa : 5) V-17.20-PR. ANDORA E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUONO D'ASTI 1600 M.BECHIS
2) TANIA DEGLI ELFI S.MANZATO
3) TAMIL DEI GREPPI M.FEMIA B
4) TOSCA GRIF C.BONACCI
5) TIC TAC ROC F.ROCCA
6) TUTTANERA GRAD M.GRADI
7) TOSCA EFFE S.CIRASO
8) TERZOLAS ALOR L.CROSETTI
9) TORRES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO B


Corsa : 6) VI-17.50-PR. LAIGUEGLIA E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SBIRULINO GRAD 2060 M.GRADI
2) SILVENTONY LIKE ST.GAROFALO
3) PIOPPO DEL SILE F.MARCHINO
4) RICHELIEU GSM L.CROSETTI
5) ROXETTE GRIF S.MANZATO
6) SOHO DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
7) ROSSIGNOL AS S.CIRASO
8) ROSS DEL RIO M.BECHIS
9) SORAYA ROC F.ROCCA
10) SOPRANO ELLE E.LAMARINA


Corsa : 7) VII-18.15-PR. LOANO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRESOR EFFE 1600 L.BESANA
2) THANK YOU E.LOCCISANO
3) TALGIERS SFERR V.CASTIGLIA
4) TEBE DEI GREPPI C.CANGELOSI
5) TOUAUX P.RAFFA
6) TROY SPEED MEC SANTO MOLLO
7) TAO DI CASEI MAS. MONTE
8) TATA SEM M.GUZZINATI
9) TATIANA G.LICCARDO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 07-03-2016 15:40.