Corsa : 1) I-15.30-PR. 4 MARZO 1943 E.6.050 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMA OP 1600 R.PEZZATINI
2) URDANGARIN G.LOMBARDO JR
3) UNION OP E.MONI
4) USSARO MASK E.BALDI
5) UHURU DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
6) USA LIGHT M.CAPANNA


Corsa : 2) II-15.55-PR. PIAZZA GRANDE E.3.520 M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TARO DI RISAIA 2200 A.MURETTI
2) TURCHINO ELLE S.MATTERA JR
3) TIMO SHOW M.VOLPATO
4) TEARODO E.MONI
5) TALEGGIO LUNG MAN.MATTEINI
6) TALLARO TAB G.CERRONE
7) TOTUCCIOPRINCY E.BELLEI


Corsa : 3) III-16.25-PR. L'ANNO CHE VERRA' E.4.070 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOFFY LIGHT 1600 M.CAPANNA
2) THEA DEL RIO MAN.MATTEINI
3) TEOPE JET S.CAPENTI
4) TINNY A.D'ETTORIS
5) TRILLY GIRL PLAY E.BELLEI
6) TEXAS WIND S.LEVACOVICH
7) TANITA E.MONI


Corsa : 4) IV-16.55-PR. FUTURA E.4.070 GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PACIFIC ALLMAR 1600 S.GORI
2) PARSIFAL C.MELI
3) REEBOK ALLEZ G.DI VENTI
4) PRINZY BEE POWER ST.BALDI
5) RAINBOW BI N.DEL ROSSO
6) POLPETTINE F.MONTI


Corsa : 5) V-17.25-PR. ANNA E MARCO E.3.410 M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RICH WEL CAM 1600 D.DI STEFANO
2) MIRACLE BIEFFE S.CAPENTI
3) MIELE DELL'ORSO A.GREPPI
4) RALPH MALPH KYU A.MURETTI
5) SHINING WISE A.SHMIDRA
6) SILLANA LUNG G.CERRONE
7) LUSTER SF A.VANNUCCI
8) RONDO' P.PANTAROTTO
9) SCARPENA JET S.MATTERA JR
10) OSCAR DI JESOLO E.BELLEI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.55-PR. CARUSO E.3.850 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBERTOSS 1600 G.CASILLO
2) UMBRIA G.LOMBARDO JR
3) UXOR RAB G.CERRONE
4) UNO CUALQUIERA D.DI STEFANO
5) UGOLINO ERRE E.BELLEI
6) URAWA GI A.SHMIDRA
7) UNNO OP E.MONI
8) UTILE OP R.PEZZATINI
9) UTHOPIA MEN R.PICCHI


Corsa : 7) VII-18.30-PR. LUCIO DALLA E.11.000 INVITO TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PATATRAC FEZ 1600 G.CERRONE
2) SMITH DEI GREPPI A.VANNUCCI
3) READY WIND A.BAVERESI
4) MIKE S.MATTERA JR
5) OGBOMOSHO V.MANGO
6) SAIMON BARBOI R.PEZZATINI
7) MAIER A.GREPPI
8) OREGON JOLLY P.PANTAROTTO
9) PLAYTIME WISE A.SHMIDRA
10) MASTRO LOLLO M.VOLPATO
11) RED ARROW FONT E.BALDI
12) INDY KRONOS E.BONDO
13) NASTY REAF D.DI STEFANO
14) POSEIDON BAR G.LOMBARDO JR
15) PHOSPHORUS E.BELLEI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 04-03-2016 10:54.