MEYDAN

1 16:35 PREMIO MEYDAN CLASSIC EURO 112.500 L.R. Mt. 1400 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 PURE DIAMOND H BENTLEY 53 1
02 FIRST SELECTION R MOORE 55 2
03 ALMASHOOQA P HANAGAN 57 3
04 AJWAD F TYLICKI 55 4
05 DUBAI FASHION D PROBERT 53 5
06 COMICAS W BUICK 55 6
07 TAEXALI R MULLEN 55 7
08 RULER OF COURSE T O'SHEA 55 8
09 CALDER PRINCE R KINGSCOTE 55 9


2 17:10 PREMIO UAE OAKS EURO 225.000 GR.3 Mt. 1900 P. SABBIA

01 VALE DORI C SOUMILLON 59.5 1
02 DOLLY DAGGER F JARA 55 2
03 POLAR RIVER P DOBBS 55 3


3 17:45 PREMIO BALANCHINE EURO 180.000 Mt. 1800 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 MALKA G MOSSE 57 1
02 SI LUNA C SOUMILLON 57 2
03 EURO CHARLINE R MOORE 57 3
04 VERY SPECIAL J DOYLE 58.5 4
05 ICECAPADA W BUICK 57 5
06 EXCILLY R KINGSCOTE 57 6
07 MORE ASPEN R MULLEN 57 7


4 18:20 PREMIO EMIRATES HOLIDAYS EURO 108.000 Mt. 1400 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 VIN CHAUD C SOUMILLON 60 1
02 DARK EMERALD R MULLEN 58.5 14
03 FILS ANGES P SMULLEN 58.5 4
04 MASTERMIND P HANAGAN 58 11
05 BANAADEER D O'NEILL 57 13
06 CHAMPIONSHIP F TYLICKI 56 12
07 AMERICAN HOPE J DOYLE 55.5 10
08 KANAF G BUCKELL 52.5 6
09 MUHARAAJ M DWYER 55 5
10 DECATHLETE R FFRENCH 54.5 3
11 JAMESIE S HITCHCOTT 54.5 7
12 MUTAMAKKIN W SMITH 54.5 2
13 REDBROOK P DOBBS 54.5 9
14 YAA WAYL C HAYES 54.5 8


5 18:55 PREMIO NAD AL SHEBA TROPHY EURO 180.000 GR.3 Mt. 2810 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 QUARTERBACK D O'NEILL 55 1
02 WASIR E PEDROZA 55 2
03 SHEIKHZAYEDROAD M HARLEY 57 3
04 FAMOUS KID J DOYLE 57 4
05 MEADOW CREEK P DOBBS 57 5
06 PAENE MAGNUS F TYLICKI 57 6
07 BATTERSEA A ATZENI 57 7
08 ANTINORI R MULLEN 57 8
09 TELLINA R MOORE 57 9
10 ZAMBUCCA H BENTLEY 57 10
11 RIO TIGRE R FFRENCH 57 11
12 STAR EMPIRE C SOUMILLON 57 12
13 CERTERACH T O'SHEA 57 13
14 EYE IN THE SKY W BUICK 58 14
15 RESPECT ME R I S E R V A


6 19:30 PREMIO ARABIAN ADVENTURES EURO 99.000 HAND. Mt. 2000 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 LIMARIO S HITCHCOTT 60 3
02 MUSADDAS J DOYLE 59.5 4
03 ELLEVAL P SMULLEN 59 1
04 DORMELLO C HAYES 58 14
05 NAFAQA D PROBERT 58 13
06 ARTIGIANO W BUICK 57 5
07 PILOTE R FFRENCH 57 8
08 WHISTLE STOP D O'NEILL 57 12
09 AVON PEARL A DE VRIES 56.5 10
10 BEACH BAR T O'SHEA 56.5 11
11 KHUSOOSY P HANAGAN 56.5 9
12 NOLOHAY F JARA 56.5 2
13 SHAMAAL NIBRAS P DOBBS 56.5 7
14 SNOW SQUALL F TYLICKI 56.5 6
15 NIGHT RUN R I S E R V A
16 PROBABLY R I S E R V A
17 START RIGHT R I S E R V A
18 VORTEX R I S E R V A


SOUTHWELL

1 14:45 PREMIO UNIBET.CO.UK EURO 6.500 HAND. Mt. 1000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 KESTREL CALL R HAVLIN 60.5 7
02 CULTURED KNIGHT R TATE 58 4
03 TWENTYSVNTHLANCERS G LEE 58 8
04 FEELIN DICKY T EAVES 58 5
05 JESS S GRAY 57 1
06 COOL SILK BOY P MULRENNAN 57 6
07 MEN UNITED A RAWLINSON 55 2
08 MYSTERIOUS LOOK ROB HORNBY 53 3


2 15:15 PREMIO DAILY PRICE B.MAIDEN EURO 6.500 Mt. 1000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 SIRDAAB ANN STOKELL 61.5 6
02 AEGEAN BOY A MULLEN 58 5
03 BERLIOS G GIBBONS 58 3
04 BOMBER ETCHES K O'NEILL 58 7
05 PHANTOM FLIPPER A NICHOLLS 58 2
06 SPICE MILL L MORRIS 58 4
07 TEMUJINS QUEST A BESCHIZZA 58 1


3 15:50 PREMIO UNIBET OFFER DAILY EURO 5.200 HAND. Mt. 1200 ALL WEATHER (TRIS)

01 NEW LEASE OF LIFE J HART 60.5 1
02 ANCIENT CROSS NATHAN EVANS 57.5 4
03 COLOURBEARER L MORRIS 60.5 8
04 NASRI T QUEALLY 60.5 7
05 SPOWARTICUS P BRADLEY 57 6 (P)
06 SPITFIRE J FANNING 59 10
07 MONSIEUR JIMMY D TUDHOPE 59 9 (P)
08 MAJOR MUSCARI J NEWMAN 56.5 2
09 GALVANIZE B MCHUGH 58 5
10 FORTINBRASS R WINSTON 57.5 3
11 SIR GEOFFREY B A CURTIS 57 11(P)


4 16:25 PREMIO CORAL EURO 10.400 HAND. Mt. 2400 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 KASHMIR PEAK D COSTELLO 60.5 4
02 PLAY NICELY G GIBBONS 59.5 6
03 THE LOCK MASTER A MULLEN 58 5
04 RALPHY LAD B A CURTIS 57 1
05 KARAM ALBAARI A RAWLINSON 55.5 2
06 WEALD OF KENT L JONES 54 3


5 17:00 PREMIO CORAL.CO.UK RACING EURO 5.200 HAND. Mt. 2200 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 TATTING P MULRENNAN 60.5 10
02 GOLDEN WEDDING R WINSTON 60 4
03 THANKYOU VERY MUCH P MCDONALD 59.5 5
04 THOU SWELL J NEWMAN 57 2
05 PRAYER TIME S GOLAM 59 11
06 ASTRA HALL A MULLEN 58 7
07 ROSIE ROYALE ROB HORNBY 57 12
08 MASTER OF SONG AARON JONES 55 8
09 BEAUTY'S FORTE G GIBBONS 56 6 (P)
10 CLAUDE GREENWOOD R HAVLIN 55 9 (P)
11 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN J P SULLIVAN 54 1
12 SKYWARDS MILES S GRAY 53.5 3


6 17:35 PREMIO LADBROKES EURO 5.850 HAND.ALL. Mt. 1600 ALL WEATHER (TRIS)

01 CAPTAIN REVELATION P VAUGHAN 59 9
02 SHEER HONESTY RHIAIN INGRAM 58.5 1
03 FINAL C SHEPHERD 60 3
04 LAWYER R SCOTT 59.5 7
05 MR FRANKIE G LAVERY 58 4
06 BEST TAMAYUZ P BRADLEY 57 5
07 SOLARMAITE C EDDERY 57 8 (P)
08 DEEP RESOLVE MEGAN NICHOLLS 56.5 6
09 POWDERONTHEBONNET S MOONEY 52.5 2
10 SHAW TING M GODWIN 52.5 10


Discussione iniziada da UK'Snella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 02-03-2016 19:31.