Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. BARTOLA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UN SOGNO SM 1660 R.GALLUCCI
2) UINEST CHUK SM M.ORLANDO
3) UNDERGROUND ROA G.DI NARDO
4) UTUSS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
5) ULK ABY REGAL F.MINOPOLI A
6) US AIR FORCE M.VECCHIONE
7) UNION PRIDE GEN.CIOTOLA

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. VOLTAIRE E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOFFY REGAL ABY 1660 F.MINOPOLI
2) TORUN HBD G.IMMOBILE
3) TRUDI DEGLI ULIVI A.CASTALDO
4) TUTTAMIA ARIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) TAILA SPRITZ S.DI VINCENZO
6) TORTORELLA JET S.BORRINO SR
7) TIFFANY GRIF U.DI VINCENZO
8) TORMENTA D'ORIO G.P.MAISTO
9) TILDE CLUB R.GALLUCCI
10) TATANKA CAS C.PALOMBA

Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. DAINO E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNDER COVER 1660 G. D'ALESSANDRO 86
2) UEFA JET SAV.GALLO
3) UNIVERSAL FEAR LF G.DI NARDO
4) UNIONE APC R.GALLUCCI
5) USTIONE JET F.MINOPOLI
6) ULLALA' D'ORIO R.FORINO
7) UBI MAYOR REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. CORRIDA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TONGA TOR 1660 A.CASTALDO
2) TATION CUP SM R.FORINO
3) TORNADO GAL F.DE CRISTOFARO
4) TAKE AWAY G.DI NARDO
5) THE PRINCE LF G.P.MAISTO
6) TOTO' LE MOKO' R.GALLUCCI
7) TABUZ C.MAIONE
8) TACHYS GADD S.DI VINCENZO
9) TAXI GRIF ITALIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. HANDA E.3.850 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OSSIGENO BIGI 1660 G.ALFANO
2) NECTAR OF STARS S.MINEO
3) SCANSANO OM V.D'ALESSANDRO
4) SHARAPOVA GRIF G.DE SIMONE JR
5) PEARL WINNER C.CICCARELLI
6) SUMMERTIME GRIF G.BUOMPANE JR
7) OCTAVIUS HBD F.PEPE
8) ROSALINA GRIF GIOV.BORRINO
9) MATEO MABEL P.DONADIO
10) SOLO CAF F. GARGIULO
11) RAMPICHINO JET M.IACCARINO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. UMBERTO D' ERRICO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SMART 2060 G.PANICO
2) RICHELIEU TERZO M.VECCHIONE
3) SCOOP GRIF ITALIA G.P.MAISTO
4) RONALDO LP A.IMPRODA
5) ROSEMARY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) PALISSY NON PARTENTE
7) RANIA ROB R.FORINO
8) PEPITA DEL RONCO V.MINOPOLI
9) SCUPTELLA S.DI VINCENZO

Corsa : 7) VII-17.55-PR. GIUSTO E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PERFECT RUNNER LF 2060 G.P.MAISTO
2) ORMANICO CIELLE R.GALLUCCI
3) SANAZ V.MATTERA
4) RANIA ANS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) REYNOLD ALLEZ R.FORINO
6) SAMOA C.MAIONE
7) SAMUEL DEL RONCO L.LORETO
8) PITT TREB FR.ESPOSITO
9) ONLY ONE DIAMOND V.MINOPOLI
10) RUBLO DEL RONCO U.DI VINCENZO
11) PROJECT MODEL G.DI NARDO
12) PANZER LP A.IMPRODA

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.20-PR. CLEVER E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPEEDY MUTTLEY 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) SIGNOROTTO PAR G.PANICO
3) STAR LOVE YOU FAS V.MINOPOLI
4) RUSCELLO SPIN R.GALLUCCI
5) SIRIA U.DI VINCENZO
6) SHE'S ALFA LIONS G.P.MAISTO
7) RIBAS OM A.CASTALDO
8) RICERCATORE NAF S.DI VINCENZO
9) SCIPIO S.BORRINO SR
10) SINFONIA CANT G.DI NARDO
11) RAFAL NADAL C.MAIONE


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 02-03-2016 11:56.