Corsa : 1) I-15.40-PR. NARISSO' E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTIMATUM VA 2060 P.GUBELLINI
2) ULTRAS FONT A.GUZZINATI
3) UISCONSIS VOL E.VESSICHELLI
4) UMA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
5) URBANA PETRAL G.DONNARUMMA
6) UNGHERIA BLONDE M.REGGE
7) UMIMMA E.LOCCISANO

Corsa : 2) II-16.10-PR. SPEED EXPERT E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIOUX DEI GREPPI 1600 L.LOVERA
2) SORAJA GAR E.VESSICHELLI
3) SIGFRIDUSS M.REGGE
4) SPINEDA P.GUBELLINI
5) SOLESS F.MARTINELLI
6) ROSSIGNOL AS C.CANGELOSI
7) SEX BOMB ROSS A.GUZZINATI
8) SILAN DI GIO' E.LOCCISANO
9) RAMON DEL RIO SANTO MOLLO

Corsa : 3) III-16.45-PR. SAFE SONG E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PIETRA DEL NORD 1600 D.D'ANTONI
2) SERPICO GRAD FAB.FARINA
3) NILO PETRAL L.SCHETTINO
4) SOLIMANO E.LOCCISANO
5) ONDA LUNGA SPIN S.BASANO
6) NAPAL MEC L.LOVERA
7) SUNSET STRIP L.PANUNZIO
8) RODOS A.GARRUTO
9) ROHINI MAR.LAGORIO
10) REAL THING G.CASOLARI

Corsa : 4) IV-17.20-PR. EDY GUBELLINI E.5.060 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TELMA 1600 M.REGGE
2) TURBO CAPAR S.CAPENTI
3) TESAURO P.GUBELLINI
4) TRISKA CAGEMAR V.CASTIGLIA
5) TROFARELLO E.LOCCISANO
6) TORDO JET SANTO MOLLO

Corsa : 5) V-17.50-PR. GAINSFORD E.3.410 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URBINO DEI GREPPI 1600 L.MASINI
2) URUK HAI R.T.DE ROSA
3) URBANIA V.CASTIGLIA
4) ULK GRAD R.GRADI
5) UMBY P.GUBELLINI
6) URBAN AN M.REGGE
7) URIKA SANTO MOLLO
8) URSULA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
9) ULENA CAR M.GUZZINATI
10) UNDERTAKER F.MARTINELLI

Corsa : 6) VI-18.15-PR. ESKIPAZAR E.3.630 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAROCCO OK 1600 S.CARRO
2) TRESETTE L.LOVERA
3) TWIST AGAIN V.DEMANGONE
4) TOUAUX P.RAFFA
5) TRE STELLE E.LOCCISANO
6) TATIANA G.LICCARDO
7) TE QUIERO DIEFFE MAS. MONTE A
8) TOSCA GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
9) TUILE A.GUZZINATI
10) TITAN ROC M.GUZZINATI
11) TENAX CLUB P.GUBELLINI
12) TRESOR EFFE SANTO MOLLO
13) TAINO ZEN C.CANGELOSI A

Corsa : 7) VII-18.40-PR. MODIGLIANI E.3.410 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MARADONA CAR 2060 C.CANGELOSI
2) IPERIONE DEI G.DONNARUMMA
3) ROXETTE GRIF E.VESSICHELLI C
4) SILVER MOM A.GUZZINATI
5) RITORNACHEFABUIO P.RAFFA
6) MASANIELLO V.CASTIGLIA
7) SHIBUMI RUN G.LICCARDO
8) OMERO DE MURA P.GUBELLINI B
9) SCARLETT KYU SANTO MOLLO
10) SIVA 2080 E.LOCCISANO
11) OMEGA D'ALFA M.REGGE
12) LINUS BIP FERD. VITALI C
13) MAIN EVENT F.MARTINELLI B
14) PLUCKY LB S.CARRO
15) NEGRESCO MILAR M.GUZZINATI


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 02-03-2016 11:47.