Corsa : 1) I-14.50-PR. ELPASO BI E.3.850 RECL.NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SAHRA MASK 1650 S.AMMANNATI
2) SOLITARIO S.MADONIA
3) SRI LANKA F.MARCHINO
4) SPARTEANO FI G.REGGIANI
5) STAR ROC A.MANFREDI
6) SCIARRA DEI VENTI M.ZACCHERINI
7) SARA BALILLA A.FOGLIATA
8) STAR DI GIRIFALCO MAR.CASTALDO
9) SOHO DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO


Corsa : 2) II-15.20-PR. NORTON ANS E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TABY 1650 G.CARRO
2) TIBERIO ALEX SANTO MOLLO
3) TRUE WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
4) TIMO SERPILLO T.DI LORENZO
5) TUNDRA DEI VENTI R.VECCHIONE
6) TUAMOTU BABA P.GUBELLINI
7) TARQUINIA M.BARONCINI


Corsa : 3) III-15.50-PR. MERLINO OM E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RYAN ROC 1650 G.CECERE
2) RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI A.MARRAPODI
3) OCEAN DRIVE E.LOCCISANO
4) ROMMIPUL F.CASILLO (A)
5) MOZART BY PASS MAR.LAGORIO
6) OHAN DEI GREPPI L.LOVERA
7) PUZZLE FONT L.CALLEGARO
8) OLIVER KOSMOS S.BASANO
9) REAL THING G.CASOLARI
10) STAR GRIF ITALIA G.PRESTIPINO


Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. PER AMORE GUAL E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAGINE FERM 1650 G.CARRO
2) TANIA DEGLI ELFI T.DI LORENZO
3) TRIADE FERM F.MARTINELLI
4) TEX DI JESOLO A.FAROLFI
5) TIRAMISU' NOF M.G.BORTOLANZA
6) TOP GUN AMERICA A.GOCCIADORO
7) TIMOTHY THREE P.GUBELLINI
8) THANK YOU E.LOCCISANO
9) TEMI MAIL V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT


Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. LE TOUQUET E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAMIA JET 1650 L.BALDI
2) TORONTO AS M.BARONCINI
3) TRONDA WISE T.DI LORENZO
4) TIMOZ R.ANDREGHETTI
5) THE BEST DREAM SANTO MOLLO
6) THIAGO THREE R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 6) VI-17.15-PR. OCCHIONE JET E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNISON ROC 1650 L.BESANA
2) UBERTA NOF A.FAROLFI
3) URSULA DEGLI DEI G.LONGOBARDO
4) URASIA TAB F.MARTINELLI
5) UXOR WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
6) UXIA EK P.GUBELLINI
7) URANIE D'ESI M.BARONCINI
8) URIAN T.DI LORENZO
9) UILGRIM D.NUTI
10) UNIQUE MOON A.DE FELICE


Corsa : 7) VII-17.45-PR. IDEALE LUIS E.9.020 CONDIZ.NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANSONE LASER 1650 R.ANDREGHETTI
2) RAPID LADY A.FAROLFI
3) SOFORT RL L.BALDI
4) REAL ESTATE I.GUASTI
5) RING OK P.GUBELLINI
6) SHERIDAN R.VECCHIONE
7) REINE DU ZACK 1670 M.SMORGON
8) SAMBA BI M.BARONCINI
9) SOGNO D'AMORE T.DI LORENZO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 01-03-2016 09:10.