Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. LINO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUONO CROS 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TRUPIALE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) TRY AGAIN M.MINOPOLI JR
4) TURBINE RAL V.LUONGO
5) TERROR CAF R.FORINO
6) TAKE A BOW ANT.ESPOSITO 90

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. TAFFETTA' E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANIA JET 2060 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) USAIN AS R.PALOMBA
3) UNBEATEN GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
4) UPSIDE GRIF G.P.MAISTO
5) UDINE CAS C.DE CRISTOFARO
6) UBALDO GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) UDUE DEGLI ULIVI R.GALLUCCI
8) USQUE DL V.LUONGO

Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. MUSSOLA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAURASI 2100 E.A.MAISTO A
2) TEMPORALE OK S.BORRINO SR
3) TESTER LIGHT G.DI NARDO
4) TONI SPRITZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) TIARA CAF R.FORINO
6) TELESPAZIO C.MAIONE
7) THE CLUB M.MINOPOLI JR
8) TWISTER BREED G.P.MAISTO A
9) TRAFFICMAR B.INGARDO B
10) THOR INN RONCO P.PALUMBO B
11) TURNO EGRAL G.CARANO
12) TACCOLA JET R.GALLUCCI
13) TORMENTA D'ORIO L.CUOZZO
14) THE EAGE GRIF V.MINOPOLI
15) TURGON G.P.MINNUCCI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. GEORGETTE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SVEVA BLAK 1600 NON PARTENTE
2) SILENE MEL R.PALOMBA
3) PERLA NERA GRAD S.DI VINCENZO
4) NEMESI RAB C.PALOMBA
5) RAGUSA JET G.DI NARDO
6) PASADENA OM R.FORINO
7) RIO MODEL A.IMPRODA
8) SPENTA CAS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) SYRIA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
10) ORIANA BLUE C.DE CRISTOFARO

Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. SETA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PASMAN LIGHT 1600 T.GRECO
2) PLUTONE JET G.DE SIMONE JR
3) ORO CAF C.CICCARELLI
4) NILSON STARLIGHT G.BUOMPANE JR
5) SIBILLA EGRAL GIOV.BORRINO
6) ROMINA OM V.DE DONATO
7) SIRIO DI NO A.FRANZESE
8) MAGIC'S CLUB L.FARINA JR
9) RIMICA DI AZZURRA F.GUARINO
10) MILLIONAIRE RUM F.PEPE
11) SERRADA ALOR V.D'ALESSANDRO
12) PRISON MACK A.SIMIOLI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. TESSUTI E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNION EFFE 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) UCCELLO JET R.GALLUCCI
3) UBI MAIOR SM ANT.DI NARDO
4) URBS PAR NON PARTENTE
5) ULA ZACK GIO G.P.MAISTO
6) URSA CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) UPPER DANY S.MINOPOLI
8) URAGANO STAR G.DI NARDO
9) UFO GIUS SM G.P.MINNUCCI

Corsa : 7) VII-17.50-PR. ORGANZA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PANZER ROC 1600 E.A.MAISTO
2) PARNASO FONT B.BEVILACQUA
3) NO LIMITS BI V.LUONGO
4) OFF LIMITS OM C.MAIONE
5) OZONO DU KRAS V.MATTERA
6) NATIONAL BALTIC R.GALLUCCI
7) OPINION LEADER U.DI VINCENZO
8) POINT LAVEC CANF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
9) OLIN ALLMAR S.DI VINCENZO
10) LEPORIS THREE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) NELLISON C.DE CRISTOFARO
12) OVER THE MOON LF M.MINOPOLI JR

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.15-PR. CHIFFON E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SUSINA JOY 2600 G.DI NARDO
2) ROLEX VA P.MATTERA JR
3) ROMITO LUNG U.DI VINCENZO
4) RILANCIODAR G.PANICO
5) RINGO YOUR SM G.P.MINNUCCI
6) SARKOZY LUIS ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) SANTOS WF ANT.DI NARDO
8) SANTIAGO WISE AS M.MINOPOLI JR
9) SUBSONICA GRIF A.IMPRODA
10) SONIC ONE V.LUONGO
11) SILVER STAF GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
12) SHREK LA SOL S.DI VINCENZO
13) SCARLATTI LUIS S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
14) SANDOKANGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 27-02-2016 23:46.