Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. GIOTTO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UN RAYO GAR 1600 PIER. D'ANGELO
2) URLA JEPSON M.DE VIVO
3) UGOLA FAS M.MINOPOLI JR
4) URLO PAR V.LUONGO
5) USCUDAR FELG G.P.MAISTO
6) UFO DI AZZURRA R.GALLUCCI

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. BOTTICELLI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TURBO ROSSO 1600 G.P.MAISTO
2) THE ELEGANCE LF M.MINOPOLI JR
3) TEMOLO JET R.D'ALESSANDRO A
4) TERROR CAF R.FORINO
5) TITANIC DANY G.P.MINNUCCI
6) TERRA OK GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) TIFFANY PRIDE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR A

Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. MICHELANGELO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UGO WELL 1600 G.P.MINNUCCI
2) UBER ALLES TOR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) URLAMAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) ULTRALADY GRIF V.LUONGO
5) UNICEF G.P.MAISTO
6) ULISSEGAL P.PALUMBO
7) UNIVERSO DANY G.DI NARDO
8) URSULA GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
9) US DANY GRIF ANT.DI NARDO

Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. RAFFAELLO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TANQUERAY 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) TUONO GIGANTE TOR G.TRINCHILLO
3) TITANBROOKEDN A.DI COSTANZO
4) TIZIO D'ASOLO MZ.PELLEGRINO
5) TEMPESTA MACK G.P.MINNUCCI
6) TAXI GRIF ITALIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) TIGER BREED V.LUONGO
8) TERRIFIC GIO I.FIERRO

Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. LEONARDO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANTIAGO CAR 1600 S. MUSCOLINI
2) RAGUSA JET A.SIMIOLI
3) SCARVICTORY V.DI MARO
4) MEMOR ROC A.FRANZESE
5) SUN D'ETE G.CATUOGNO
6) RECORD REGAL C.CICCARELLI
7) ONTARIO REGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO
8) IGOR D'ASOLO S.MINEO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. PICASSO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIPICA BON 1600 G.PANICO
2) TALITHA E.A.MAISTO
3) TINDARI BI R.PALOMBA
4) TIFFANY GRIF U.DI VINCENZO
5) TINA MAIL R.MUSCOLINI
6) TROTTOLINA HALLFAS M.MINOPOLI JR
7) TACCOLA JET R.GALLUCCI
8) TAMANDUA JET S.BORRINO SR
9) TATAZ V.LUONGO
10) TEODORA BI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 7) VII-17.55-PR. VAN GOGH E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PETER FORNYS 2100 G.AMITRANO
2) STILE OK F.MINOPOLI B
3) SVEVA DEL RONCO F.D'ALESSANDRO
4) SILENZIO F.BRANDI
5) STAR LOVE YOU FAS M.DI FRANCIA (A) B
6) SHARAPOVA GRIF GIULIA DESCHI
7) ROBY ALCA L.CUOZZO
8) OLIVER FONT T.QUARANTA
9) PATRIOT GAR S.MELE (A)
10) PAZ FERM FR.TUFANO 91
11) PAATA PATA B.INGARDO
12) RUPAM GRIF G.VERDE
13) SECTOR C.MAIONE

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. DEI PITTORI E.14.300 INVITO M.2060 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHIVA FERM 2060 R.CHIARO
2) POSEIDON GROUP L.LORETO
3) OCCHIOBALDO JA G.P.MAISTO
4) RAG RUNNER G.DI NARDO
5) SOGNO DEL NORD R.GALLUCCI
6) RISING NEW STAR MZ.PELLEGRINO
7) ONEWAY AS M.PIGNATELLI
8) RENILKAM R.PALOMBA
9) REVOLUTION VENERE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ORBEX BI GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
11) RANIA ROB 2080 R.FORINO
12) RAFFAELE OM A.CASTALDO
13) POMPADOUR C.DE CRISTOFARO
14) PUTIN DI CELO M.DE VIVO
15) LAWYER AS I.FIERRO
16) LEONARD LEO S.BARRETTA
17) LORD DANY G.P.MINNUCCI
18) SIRDAR FERM 2100 M.MINOPOLI JR
19) ORLAN DECHIARI A.IMPRODA


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 26-02-2016 09:20.