MEYDAN

1 16:00 PREMIO AL NABOODAH NAT.CONTRACTING EURO 108.000 HAND. Mt. 1400 P. SABBIA (TRIO)

01 ONE MAN BAND S HITCHCOTT 60 4
02 NOLOHAY P HANAGAN 57.5 6
03 HEAVY METAL M BARZALONA 57 1
04 OVER THE OCEAN R MULLEN 57 3
05 ENCIPHER T O'SHEA 55.5 5
06 GIFTORM F JARA 55.5 2


2 16:35 PREMIO AL NABOODAH HSE TROPHY EURO 54.000 HAND. Mt. 2000 P. SABBIA (TRIO)

01 ETIJAAH P HANAGAN 59 8
02 ACTIVE SPIRIT S HITCHCOTT 58.5 5
03 PUPIL R MULLEN 58 2
04 TANFEETH D O'NEILL 57 1
05 MUSTAHDAF T O'SHEA 54.5 3
06 BRABBHAM M BARZALONA 53.5 4
07 ENERY F JARA 53.5 6
08 INDIANA JONES D PROBERT 53.5 7


3 17:10 PREMIO AL NABOODAH NAT.PL.TROPHY EURO 99.000 HAND. Mt. 1200 P. SABBIA (TRIS)

01 MARKING W BUICK 60 5
02 SHAISHEE D PROBERT 60 8
03 LET'SGOFORIT R MULLEN 58.5 3
04 KIFAAH P HANAGAN 57.5 1
05 SAAYERR C HAYES 57.5 9
06 THE TAJ D O'NEILL 57.5 10
07 KRYPTON FACTOR F TYLICKI 56 4
08 TAAYEL F JARA 54.5 6
09 CHEONGU R FFRENCH 54 2
10 KASB T O'SHEA 53.5 7


4 17:45 PREMIO ZABEEL MILE SPONS. EURO 225.000 GR.2 Mt. 1600 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 BOSSY GUEST P SMULLEN 57.5 1
02 HARRY'S SON R MULLEN 57.5 2
03 ZAHEE W SMITH 57.5 3
04 SAFETY CHECK W BUICK 59 4
05 JOHANN STRAUSS C SOUMILLON 57.5 5
06 FORJATT C HAYES 57.5 6
07 CHAMPIONSHIP F TYLICKI 57.5 7
08 GHAAMER P HANAGAN 57.5 8
09 BIG BAZ M DWYER 57.5 9
10 FANCIFUL ANGEL D O'NEILL 57.5 10


5 18:20 PREMIO AL NABOODAH COMMERCIA EURO 108.000 HAND. Mt. 2000 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 FARRAAJ C HAYES 60 3
02 ELLEVAL P SMULLEN 57.5 4
03 FEARLESS HUNTER D PROBERT 57 1
04 THINK AHEAD W BUICK 57 8
05 SLUMDOGMILLIONAIRE S HITCHCOTT 56 6
06 ZAMAAM P HANAGAN 55 7
07 BASATEEN D O'NEILL 54.5 5
08 ROYAL NAVY SHIP R FFRENCH 54.5 2

6 18:55 PREMIO TRANS GULF ELECT.TROPHY EURO 135.000 HAND Mt. 2000 P. SABBIA (TRIO)

01 CALIFORNIA CHROME V ESPINOZA 60 1
02 EL TREN C HAYES 53 2
03 GOOD CONTACT E GREATREX 50.5 6
04 HUNTING GROUND M BARZALONA 53 8
05 PIT STOP R FFRENCH 53 5
06 PLANTAGENET R MULLEN 53 7
07 STORM BELT S HITCHCOTT 53 3
08 SUCCESS STORY T O'SHEA 53 4


7 19:30 PREMIO AL NABOODAH CIV.DIV.TROPHY EURO 157.500 HAND. Mt. 1200 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 NAADIRR C SOUMILLON 60 9
02 CASPIAN PRINCE T O'SHEA 58 7
03 BACCARAT W BUICK 57.5 2
04 SHOLAAN C HAYES 57.5 1
05 BANAADEER P HANAGAN 57 5
06 DIVINE M BARZALONA 57 8
07 MAJESTIC MOUNT R MULLEN 57 10
08 WINKLEMANN S HITCHCOTT 56.5 11
09 FITYAAN D O'NEILL 56 4
10 JAMESIE P SMULLEN 56 3
11 ALMASHOOQA W SMITH 54.5 6


CHELMSFORD

1 18:40 PREMIO TOTEPLACEPOT EURO 6.500 HAND. Mt. 2000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 KRISTAL HART L KENIRY 60.5 4
02 CELTIC ARTISAN DANIELLE MOONEY 57.5 6 (P)
03 GOODWOOD MOONLIGHT G DOWNING 58.5 3
04 BARNABY BROOK M HARLEY 59.5 7 (P)
05 ANJUNA BEACH ANN STOKELL 57.5 1
06 CLOCK ON TOM L MORRIS 59 2
07 HAPPY JACK P MULRENNAN 58 5 (P)


2 19:10 PREMIO TOTEPLACEPOT RACING EURO 10.400 HAND. Mt. 1200 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 LIGHT FROM MARS L MORRIS 60.5 10
02 JACOB'S PILLOW P MULRENNAN 60 1
03 FEVER FEW M HARLEY 60 8
04 SEAMSTER D TUDHOPE 59.5 5
05 ELEUTHERA P C O'DONNELL 57.5 6
06 ROBERO T QUEALLY 58.5 4
07 WELEASE BWIAN MILLY NASEB 54.5 12
08 CITY OF ANGKOR WAT L KENIRY 57.5 2
09 HOLLAND PARK S GRAY 57 7
10 FUJIN T EAVES 57 9 (P)
11 GOLD BEAU CATHY GANNON 56 3
12 SEWN UP P MAKIN 55.5 11


Discussione iniziada da UK'Snella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 24-02-2016 20:52.