LINGFIELD

1 15:20 PREMIO LADBROKES EURO 4.550 HAND. Mt. 1410 ALL WEATHER (TRIS)

01 PYROCLASTIC P COSGRAVE 60.5 3
02 MOONBI CREEK C RODRIGUEZ 57 9
03 BELIEVE IT S W KELLY 59 6
04 TIDAL'S BABY A QUINN 59 7
05 LITTLE INDIAN D COSTELLO 57.5 1
06 FIRST REBELLION G DOWNING 55.5 5
07 CAPTAIN KENDALL CATHY GANNON 56.5 2
08 PURFORD GREEN J FANNING 54 4
09 CHANDRAYAAN SHELLEY BIRKETT 52.5 8

2 15:50 PREMIO DOWNL.THE LADB.APP MAIDEN EURO 6.500 Mt. 1410 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 MERHOOB R POWELL 62.5 3
02 SHINING ROMEO L DE SOUZA 62.5 5
03 PANDORA'S PYX G BAKER 60.5 7
04 COMPROMISE E J WALSH 53.5 1
05 PLYMOUTH MO R TATE 53.5 6
06 MUKAABRA A ATZENI 52.5 2
07 RED ROSE RIOT M GODWIN 49.5 4


3 16:20 PREMIO 32REDSPORT.COM EURO 5.850 HAND. Mt. 3160 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 GUARDS CHAPEL G BAKER 62.5 4 (P)
02 AMANTO MEGAN NICHOLLS 59 9 (P)
03 THOMAS BLOSSOM J FANNING 61 5
04 THE SCOURGE DANNY BROCK 59 2
05 TAKEITFROMALADY A QUINN 60.5 3
06 OPERA BUFF K STOTT 59 7
07 TOPALING S GOLAM 60.5 8
08 RULER OF THE NILE A BESCHIZZA 59.5 1
09 FLIGHTY FILIA J CROWLEY 58 6


4 16:55 PREMIO 32RED.COM MAIDEN EURO 5.850 FEMM. Mt. 2000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 ASAFOETIDA W CARSON 57.5 6
02 BELLE OF SEVILLE L KENIRY 57.5 1
03 BELLOTTA R KINGSCOTE 57.5 7
04 CELESTRA W TWISTON-DAVIES 57.5 2
05 GOLDEN CHAPTER G GIBBONS 57.5 4
06 KELVIN HALL J FANNING 57.5 3
07 MALHAMA A ATZENI 57.5 8
08 SPINNING PEARL J FAHY 57.5 5


5 17:25 PREMIO 32RED CASINO EURO 5.200 HAND.ALL. Mt. 2000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 LADY FONTENAIL C SHEPHERD 60.5 2
02 NEW ABBEY ANGEL LULU STANFORD 59.5 8
03 DIAMONDSARETRUMPS N GARBUTT 62 4
04 POUR PAVOT C MCKEE 61.5 6
05 ORANGECHERIE P C O'DONNELL 60.5 3
06 FASTER COMPANY AARON JONES 58.5 5 (P)
07 BOOM JUNIOR M GODWIN 55.5 1
08 SECRET SINNER LUCY BARRY 58 7


6 18:00 PREMIO CORAL EURO 4.550 HAND.GENTL. Mt. 2000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 NOUVELLE ERE MR T GREATREX 70 8
02 KUDU COUNTRY MISS ISABEL WILLIAM 67 6
03 STORM RUNNER MISS K MARGARSON 68.5 5
04 DEBIT MR M BASTYAN 66.5 10
05 MISS LILLIE MR H TEAL 66.5 4
06 EVACUSAFE LADY MR B JAMES 66.5 2
07 MILDMAY ARMS MR L FERGUSON 62.5 1
08 ENGAI MISS P BRIDGWATER 62.5 7
09 FERRYVIEW PLACE MR RYAN BIRD 65 3
10 SPICE BOAT MISS J M OLLIVER 61.5 13
11 HOLLYWOOD ALL STAR MR T ELEY 61.5 12
12 NOTTS SO BLUE MR A BLAKEMORE 61.5 11(P)
13 QUERIDO MISS M BRYANT 62.5 9 (P)


KEMPTON

1 18:40 PREMIO DGS HANDS AND HEELS EURO 3.900 HAND.ALL. Mt. 1600 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 MOUNT CHEIRON C RODRIGUEZ 59 7
02 LUTINE CHARLIE SOPHIE KILLORAN 60 10
03 WOWEE GEORGIA COX 60 2
04 DREAMING AGAIN M GODWIN 58.5 9
05 ARU CHA CHA RHIAIN INGRAM 59 3
06 PATRON OF EXPLORES PAULA MUIR 57 6
07 KINGSTON SASSAFRAS G WOOD 56 5
08 CROWNING STAR C LEE 57 1
09 TAX REFORM HOLLIE DOYLE 58 4
10 SUPA SEEKER LULU STANFORD 58 8


2 19:10 PREMIO 32RED ON THE APP ST.MAIDEN EURO 5.850 Mt. 1600 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 BUNBURY S W KELLY 63.5 10
02 NEW AGENDA J CROWLEY 63.5 2
03 ATTITUDE ROCKS J FAHY 55 7
04 BETSALOTTIE W CARSON 55 8
05 HAABIS S DONOHOE 55 6
06 HOWARDIAN HILLS T MARQUAND 53.5 11
07 MONTYCRISTO J FANNING 55 9
08 MYSTIC BLAZE L KENIRY 55 1
09 PAPOU TONY T DURCAN 55 4
10 DOR'S LAW J QUINN 52.5 3
11 I CAN'T STOP R POWELL 52.5 5


Discussione iniziada da UK'Snella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 23-02-2016 19:01.