Corsa : 1) I-14.45-PR. CAMOMILLA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RANIA ANS 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) RUSHMORE DVM ANT.DI NARDO
3) LADISLAO BI SAV.GALLO
4) SILVERSTARFIER V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) PROCURATORE MARK GIULIA DESCHI
6) RANSOM R.FORINO
7) ROSSO VERDE BI R.PALOMBA
8) ROMMEL LUIS V.LUONGO
9) SOGNO DEI RONCHI G.DI NARDO
10) STEVEN GRIF F.MINOPOLI
11) SKY OK R.D'ALESSANDRO


Corsa : 2) II-15.15-PR. TRIFOGLIO E.3.410 COND. ALLIEVI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOPINO JET 2060 M.DI FRANCIA
2) TORTORELLA JET C.LAUDISIO
3) THATCHER F.MINOPOLI
4) TOPOLINA SAN G.AMITRANO
5) TESIO D'ASOLO F.D'ALESSANDRO
6) TIANROS T.QUARANTA (A)
7) TORUN HBD G.IMMOBILE
8) TOSCA ZACK F.BRANDI (A)
9) TAILA SPRITZ G.VERDE


Corsa : 3) III-15.50-PR. TIMO E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URGADA 1660 G.P.MAISTO A
2) UMBER DANY GRIF M.DE VIVO
3) UKA DEL SILE V.LUONGO A
4) USTIONE JET F.MINOPOLI B
5) ULLALA' D'ORIO R.FORINO
6) UNICA KEY M.MINOPOLI JR
7) URSULA LUIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR B
8) URSULA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) UNA SOLA PAUL S.BORRINO SR


Corsa : 4) IV-16.20-PR. VALERIANA E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UWE DEL RONCO 1660 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) UNIONE EUROPEA A.IMPRODA
3) UNIDEA CI. CIOTOLA
4) UDUE DELL'OLMO L.SIDDI
5) UNIQUE GRIF G.P.MAISTO
6) UBI BOKO SM M.ORLANDO
7) USERKAF MRS G.PANICO
8) ULK ABY REGAL F.MINOPOLI
9) UBI MAYOR REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) UBER JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Corsa : 5) V-16.50-PR. TIGLIO E.3.410 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MR TIVOLI 1660 NON PARTENTE
2) RAZZO PAUL GIOV.BORRINO
3) SIMONT PHOTO SM S. MUSCOLINI
4) REATTORE NON PARTENTE
5) PRESTIGE POWER C.CICCARELLI
6) SIRO DI SGREI F.PEPE
7) PAPLOV P.DONADIO
8) PITT TREB G.BUOMPANE JR
9) OXER LB S.MINEO
10) ODDWORLD A.SORRENTINO
11) RUGBY DI POGGIO V.D'ALESSANDRO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.20-PR. ERBE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USCITA CAS 1660 G.DI NARDO
2) URSIASS S.DI VINCENZO
3) UVA NERA SM ANT.DI NARDO
4) UNE ETOILE GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
5) URLO DI MARE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) URANIUSS U.DI VINCENZO


Corsa : 7) VII-17.50-PR. ANGELICA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOFFY REGAL ABY 1660 F.MINOPOLI C
2) THE EAGE GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
3) TYSONPER S.DI VINCENZO
4) TU SEI MTT R.PALOMBA
5) THELMA GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) TIFFANY NOF G.DI NARDO
7) TEMPEST VA C.MAIONE
8) TICOZ M.ORLANDO
9) TIBULLO ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR C
10) TENOR GAL C.DE CRISTOFARO


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.15-PR. ALLORO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROLEX VA 2060 P.MATTERA JR
2) STRAUSS A.CASTALDO
3) REGINA US G.PANICO
4) RAPIDO HOLZ V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) SHE'S ALFA LIONS C.MAIONE
6) RENOSO OP G.P.MAISTO
7) REYNOLD ALLEZ R.FORINO
8) SUPER OK G.MONACO
9) SHARON'S TREB ANT.DI NARDO
10) SOLOMON FONT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) SILENT SHADOW F.MINOPOLI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 23-02-2016 09:46.