Corsa : 1) I-14.50-PR. BELLINI E.4.400 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URIELESS 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) UNFAITHFUL MODEL ANT.DI NARDO
3) URUBAMBA TOR M.PIGNATELLI
4) UTOPIA LUX D.DI STEFANO
5) ULULA JET F.SARNATARO
6) UINEST CHUK SM M.ORLANDO
7) URPA FALU G.P.MAISTO
8) UNIONE EUROPEA A.IMPRODA
9) UPAZ E.A.MAISTO
10) URABELLA D. PASCIUCCO


Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. MERCADANTE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEMPTATIONDES 1600 S.MINEO
2) TABATA GRIF GIOV.BORRINO
3) TURANDOT GRIF ANT.MELISSA
4) TURBO DAGY E.SOMMA
5) THE ELEGANCE LF I.AMODIO
6) TRANSVAAL JBAY G.DE SIMONE JR
7) THE CRACK LF L.M.RUBINO
8) TI D'ASOLO F.PEPE
9) TYPHOON GAR M.IACCARINO


Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. TRIANON E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UKER 2100 I.FIERRO
2) UNIVERSO GROUP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) UNCINO JET ANT.DI NARDO
4) ULEX DE BUTY G.DI NARDO A
5) UPPITER LAKSMY V.LUONGO
6) ULAZ G.P.MAISTO
7) UMAPUPA A.IMPRODA
8) UGOLINO JET G.SAGGIOMO
9) UBALDO MANY G.RICCIO A
10) UGA MANY ANT.ESPOSITO 90
11) URAGANO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. AUGUSTEO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TWISTER BREED 1600 G.P.MAISTO
2) TORUN HBD G.IMMOBILE
3) TAXMAN G.PISTONE
4) THIAGO D'ETE R.PALOMBA
5) TROTTOLINA HALLFAS M.MINOPOLI JR
6) THE TRACK G.SAGGIOMO
7) THOR DI POGGIO R.FORINO
8) TERRANOVA LUX G.DI NARDO
9) TESTER LIGHT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) TAGO DEL RONCO G.LUONGO
11) TURNO EGRAL G.CARANO
12) TOP MANAGER PAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. SANNAZZARO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PUFFINO JET 1600 SAV.GALLO
2) OLELE' ALLMAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) NEGUS JET GEN.CIOTOLA
4) PLUTONE JET S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) POMPADOUR C.DE CRISTOFARO
6) SMASH SLIDE SM V.LUONGO
7) PERSEUS CAF G.DI NARDO
8) SANTIAGO WISE AS M.MINOPOLI JR
9) SIENTO ANT.DI NARDO
10) ORO CAF R.FORINO
11) SCOOP GRIF ITALIA G.P.MAISTO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. TEATRI NAPOLETANI E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PICK AND GO 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) SIRDREIK R.PALOMBA
3) ITALIANO G.PISTONE
4) RUNNING ALLMAR M.MINOPOLI JR
5) SPINELLO JET ANT.DI NARDO
6) OXFORD STREET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) SABAUDO LUIS V.LUONGO
8) SANTIAGO DE LEON D.DI STEFANO


Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. SAN CARLO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LIBECCIO DI RE 2060 R.D'ALESSANDRO
2) MAGICO KG R.PALOMBA
3) OLISEO G.RICCIO
4) ODILLAX MZ.PELLEGRINO
5) NILSON STARLIGHT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ORIANA BLUE C.DE CRISTOFARO
7) PASMAN LIGHT G.DI NARDO
8) PIREUS CAF R.FORINO
9) OVER THE MOON LF M.MINOPOLI JR B
10) PERUNOMETRO SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) PEPITA DEL RONCO 2080 V.MINOPOLI B


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. SAN FERDINANDO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SUPERSTAR FONT 1600 G.P.MAISTO
2) SAMIRA GUASIMO S.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) SERENA GRIF A.SILVESTRO
4) SCOIATTOLO GIULIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ST JOHN VERYNICE G.LUONGO
6) RIO MODEL A.IMPRODA
7) RAMBUSS G.RICCIO
8) STRAIP EK ANT.DI NARDO
9) ROSEMARY V.LUONGO
10) SHREK LA SOL U.DI VINCENZO
11) SOLAR BABY V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) STEFANO HP D.DI STEFANO
13) SENECA GRIF SAV.GALLO
14) SURPRISE EK ANT.ESPOSITO 90


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 21-02-2016 10:41.