Corsa : 1) I-15.15-PR. BETA E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNGHERIA BLONDE 1600 M.REGGE
2) ULISSE D'ASTI F.FERRERO
3) URANO ZACK D'ASTI S.CARRO
4) UNGARICO P.RAFFA
5) ULTIMATUM VA L.BESANA
6) URALI GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
7) URBANA PETRAL FERD. VITALI


Corsa : 2) II-15.45-PR. GAMMA E.4.510 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAROCCO OK 2060 S.CARRO
2) TOUAUX P.RAFFA
3) TATIANA G.LICCARDO
4) TOSCA GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
5) TRUPIER A.GUZZINATI
6) TRIUMPH TURBO L.BESANA
7) TWIN AS C.CANGELOSI


Corsa : 3) III-16.20-PR. IOTA E.3.410 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PIUMA D'AMORE 1600 S.CARRO A
2) OMBRA DEL RIO L.LOVERA
3) MONELLO SPIN A.GUZZINATI
4) OMEGA D'ALFA L.BESANA
5) NILO DELL'EST M.REGGE
6) ONDA LUNGA SPIN C.CANGELOSI
7) NONNO POFO MAS. MONTE A
8) SOLEIL FONT G.LICCARDO


Corsa : 4) IV-16.50-PR. ALFA E.5.060 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RITORNACHEFABUIO 2060 P.RAFFA
2) OHAN DEI GREPPI L.BESANA
3) REAL THING E.VESSICHELLI
4) PLUCKY LB S.CARRO
5) OTTINA GRIF C.CANGELOSI
6) NEGRESCO MILAR M.GUZZINATI
7) PG DEL CIGNO FERD. VITALI


Corsa : 5) V-17.20-PR. DELTA E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAINO ZEN 1600 S.MANZATO
2) TORRES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
3) TARO DI RISAIA G.KERSBAUM
4) TERRA DEI BAR F.MONTI
5) TELMA M.FEMIA
6) TOSCA EFFE M.ZACCHERINI
7) TATA SEM S.MADONIA
8) TRES JOLIE CLUB E.COLOMBINO
9) TANAGRA JET ST.GAROFALO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.50-PR. SIGMA E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PREZIOSUSS 1600 S.MANZATO
2) SILENTE TAB M.FEMIA
3) PAPAUA DEI GREPPI E.COLOMBINO B
4) RAVERNEL E.LAMARINA
5) RIZAL S.CIRASO
6) SILVENTONY LIKE ST.GAROFALO
7) ORIONE DI BRAZZA' M.ZACCHERINI
8) SHIBUMI RUN C.BRUGNATELLI
9) SPINEDA F.MONTI
10) OILCAN N.DEL ROSSO B
11) SIGFRIDUSS S.MADONIA


Corsa : 7) VII-18.15-PR. ZETA E.3.410 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MASANIELLO 2060 L.BESANA
2) NINO EL MATTO L.LOVERA
3) SOGNO CAPAR S.CARRO
4) SISSY ZS C.CANGELOSI
5) SOLESS M.GUZZINATI C
6) RODOS G.LICCARDO
7) MARADONA CAR M.REGGE
8) ROXETTE GRIF P.RAFFA C
9) LINUS BIP 2080 E.VESSICHELLI C


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 18-02-2016 09:26.