Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. GAIO E.3.410 RECL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNSIGNOR AS 1600 S.CINTURA JR.
2) UCRIA SPIN L.MESSINEO
3) URLO DEI FIORI G.LO VERDE
4) URANIA CUP D.ZANCA
5) UNIONE DEL NORD D.BELLANTE
6) URJA TREB A.DI CHIARA
7) UHLWILLER G.PORZIO JR.

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. LICINO E.4.180 COND.GD M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROMEO DA PISA 1600 S.INGARRA
2) PHOTO EMON SM C.GALLUZZO
3) NABUCCO JET G.GNOFFO
4) PROCIDA F.P.CARUSO
5) RAMAYA G.DI VENTI
6) LOCOMOTION OM G.CARAVELLO
7) NEWCASTLE A.GIANNOLA
8) OLIVER R.LO GIUDICE
9) ROMBO DI TUONO D.TERMINI

Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. VALERIO E.3.410 COND. M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULISSE ORS 2000 A.DI CHIARA
2) UVAGGIO G.VITALE
3) UPTAKE GRIF S.CINTURA JR.
4) USHIO G.LO VERDE
5) UFFICIALE JET A.BUZZITTA
6) UGO DEL CASTELLO G.PORZIO JR.

Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. TR.V.ZO CARUSO FINALE E.3.410 COND.PROF.GD M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STARLIGHT TREBI' 1600 L.UGENTI
2) RIVIERA D.ZANCA
3) NOSTRANO R.LO GIUDICE
4) RAION GV L.MESSINEO
5) MOTO RIZ A.DI CHIARA
6) STELLA AMA G.GNOFFO
7) OVER THE TOP MMG C.GALLUZZO
8) SPIRIT LUX F.P.CARUSO
9) PFEILWO G.CARUSO
10) PAVEL GRIF P.LAZZARA

Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. GALERIO E.8.250 COND. M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THIAGO DI RUGGI 2000 D.ZANCA
2) TIGERIO CAF G.LO VERDE
3) TALABARTERIA A.BUZZITTA
4) TU SEI TU BIGI D.LA GALA
5) THAI BI G.PORZIO JR.
6) TIFFANY CAF C.FERRANTI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. DIOCLEZIANO E.5.280 COND. M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPONGEBOB GRIF 2000 A.BUZZITTA
2) ORGOGLIOSA OP C.FERRANTI
3) REGALE G.ZANCA
4) OTILIA L.LA ROSA
5) ROBIN HOOD OM G.PORZIO JR.
6) PAPER CAF G.LO VERDE
7) SALICE DEI RUM D.ZANCA

Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. MASSIMIANO E.3.410 COND. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TITANIC BAN 1600 S.CINTURA JR.
2) TORNESE GV A.BUZZITTA
3) TALISHA GRIF C.LAZZARA
4) TUSCOLO MN A.DI CHIARA
5) TURIEL IEMME O.MILITELLO
6) TYRA EK L.MESSINEO
7) TADASUNE A.GRASSO
8) TOGA DEL NORD G.PORZIO JR.
9) TRAPPOLA PINK D.LA GALA
10) TRITONE LADY D.ZANCA
11) TEXAS MN A.LO CASCIO
12) TOCADOR G.LO VERDE
13) TIFERET GV L.LA ROSA
14) TRUE LOVE FONT V.CUSIMANO

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. ROMULIANA E.4.400 TRIS Q\/Q NASTRI M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROYAL KOSMOS BIGI 2000 M.SPINA
2) REALINO G.SANSEVERINO
3) MARE ALAN S.CINTURA JR.
4) SAHARA BLV G.VITALE
5) RADAMES JET V.CUSIMANO
6) RENZOROSSO TREB G.LO VERDE
7) RENOIR RAB D.LA GALA
8) OHIO FKS G.CARUSO
9) MAN RAY MB A.MIRINO
10) PRUNUS A.PECORARO A
11) SONNY SIDE 2020 G.PORZIO JR.
12) SOLO D'ASOLO D.ZANCA A
13) ODETTE D'ASOLO A.BUZZITTA
14) SIGLA DI AZZURRA A.DI CHIARA


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 16-02-2016 11:40.