Corsa : 1) I-15.15-PR. PIERO GROS E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNE ETOILE MASK 1660 M.VOLPATO
2) UTA JET F.PISACANE
3) UNEARTHLY JOEL DB ROBERTO J. DESTRO
4) ULTRA FASHION JO. SAGAJ
5) UNIVERSO JET A.FONTE
6) URIEL LIKE R. TOTARO


Corsa : 2) II-15.50-PR. KRISTIAN GHEDINA E.3.740 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OBOE 1660 G.FOMULARO
2) ORAZIO M. DE ZUCCOLI
3) POWDER FI G.MORETTI
4) PRINCIPE ALD. GAMBOZ
5) PSICHE ROC F.ROCCA
6) MISTERIX D. EDERA


Corsa : 3) III-16.20-PR. DEBORAH COMPAGNONI E.5.830 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNICA AL MONDO 1660 M.VOLPATO
2) UAPA STARLIGHT R. TOTARO
3) URSA DE GLERIS C.LONGO
4) UTOPIA JET F.PISACANE
5) URSINA DE BUTY A.CASTIELLO
6) UKUNDA BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT


Corsa : 4) IV-16.50-PR. GUSTAVO THOENI E.3.740 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRAP 1660 A.CASTIELLO
2) TIFFANY GRAD R. TOTARO
3) THOR VALD V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) TEVERE ALF. GAMBOZ
5) THRILLER NP F.PISACANE
6) TWIST N SHOUT JO. SAGAJ
7) TAJ MAHAL N.ESPOSITO
8) TROGONE JET RENE' LEGATI


Corsa : 5) V-17.20-PR. ALBERTO TOMBA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROUGE BIEFFE 1660 A. VOLPE
2) SONCKA JO. SAGAJ
3) SPIRIT GO TR N. BROMBIN
4) RALLO F.PISACANE
5) RONDO' VENEZIANO R. TOTARO
6) SABINA OZ WF M.VOLPATO
7) SENNA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
8) SASCIA D'ITALIA V. MARTELLINI
9) SCARLET BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT


Corsa : 6) VI-17.50-PR. CAMPIONI DELLO SCI E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIFFANY TR 1660 N. BROMBIN
2) TAM TAM ROC M.VOLPATO
3) TODAY WINNER FONT V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) TAORMINA MAIL M.CHELI
5) TURBO BYE BYE A.FONTE
6) TOPOLA OP F.PISACANE


Corsa : 7) VII-18.20-PR. ZENO COLO E.3.520 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OKLAHOMA MN 2060 A.FONTE
2) PROIETTILE GV V. MARTELLINI
3) STURMWO F.PISACANE
4) ORIZZONTE G.MARANI
5) PAINTY FLYING A.CASTIELLO
6) SARA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
7) NAVAJO RIVARCO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
8) SILFIDE JET M.VOLPATO
9) STONER R. TOTARO


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.45-PR. ISOLDE KOSTNER E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SORAYA KING 1660 GIULIA DESCHI
2) NEROSUBIANCO ATC G.IODICE
3) RAF TR MAT.LAGORIO
4) PINKY EK G.CECERE
5) MANHATTAN TRIO L.ORSI
6) NIPPON GRIF L.CALLEGARO A
7) OLGA PANT F.P.CONTICELLI
8) RESINA HOLZ D.JEVTIC A
9) REGINA D'ETE C.BRAIDIC
10) SYDNEY A.MARRAPODI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 15-02-2016 15:33.