Corsa : 1) I-14.30-PR. GIUSEPPE BI - SECONDA TRIS E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SICILIA BIO 1640 G.DE SIMONE JR
2) SMART LA SOL F.PEPE
3) SARTILIA MAIL E.SOMMA
4) SECTOR A.SIMIOLI
5) SAMSARA G.CALABRESI
6) SAMURAI DEL CORSO R.MARCONE
7) RERAISE ALL IN LUI. MIGLIACCIO
8) STELVIO LIVE S. MANZONE
9) SANTIAGO CAR S. MUSCOLINI
10) SILVIA GRIF M.ZACCHERINI
11) SIMPLY ROD M.RODOLFO
12) SNAKE GAR M.MINNUCCI
13) SHOW DI CASEI G. MANZONE
14) SAMANTHA GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR


Corsa : 2) II-14.55-PR. DERRICK DI JESOLO E.7.370 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNITALIA GOLDEN 1640 L.BECCHETTI
2) URANIA VIK E.BELLEI
3) UNIKA UR FED.ESPOSITO
4) UNFORGETTABLE ACR F.PETTINARI
5) UNA NOCHE BYNANDO G.P.MINNUCCI
6) UNA BELLA GAR T.DI LORENZO
7) URANIA CAF B.LO VERDE
8) UNICA DEL RIO A.GOCCIADORO


Corsa : 3) III-15.20-PR. MERCKX OK E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAYLER DI PIPPO 1640 A.GOCCIADORO
2) THIAGO THREE R.VECCHIONE
3) TALISH AS E.BELLEI
4) TEODORA CAF D.DI STEFANO
5) TIMOZ FED.ESPOSITO
6) THERRY CAF B.LO VERDE


Corsa : 4) IV-15.45-PR. CIRDAN E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RED BARON 1640 FED.ESPOSITO
2) MAIER T.DI LORENZO
3) PEDRO MAC G.P.MINNUCCI
4) MANRIQUE B.LO VERDE
5) SOLITARIO YOU SM L.BECCHETTI
6) NAXOS D'ESI F.PETTINARI
7) SUEIA' DELLA LUNA E.BELLEI
8) PUERTO RICO M.MANZONE
9) RANCHO PANCHO F.CROCE


Corsa : 5) V-16.10-PR. GAINSFORD E.9.240 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSULA ORS 1640 B.LO VERDE
2) UNA BIGI KING ANT.DI NARDO
3) URSULAST R.VECCHIONE
4) URSULA ANDRESS UR G.PISTONE
5) URAGANO STAR G.DI NARDO
6) URBI ET ORBI JET V.LUONGO
7) UNICA DONNA D.DI STEFANO
8) ULTRA YOUR SM R.GALLUCCI


Corsa : 6) VI-16.35-PR. DOMINATORE D'ORIO E.6.380 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TANG 1640 R.FORINO
2) TAD PINE SM R.GALLUCCI
3) TONYMANERO TREB G.DI NARDO
4) TRIC TRAC FED.ESPOSITO
5) TOURBILLON SPIN G.PISTONE
6) TAI CHI PLAY E.BELLEI
7) TRUE WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
8) TORTUERA D.DI STEFANO
9) TRINY DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
10) TITO SPRITZ L.BECCHETTI


Corsa : 7) VII-17.00-PR. IGOR FONT E.6.270 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNIVERSITY FOX 1640 CA. SAVARESE
2) UNTOUCHABLE FIOR A.GOCCIADORO
3) UP SLIDE DOWN SM D.BATTISTINI
4) UENDY STIFT R.VECCHIONE
5) ULPIK MAIL L.BECCHETTI
6) UGO WELL G.P.MINNUCCI
7) URANIA AMG A. MARUCCI
8) USELLA JET B.LO VERDE
9) ULK DI GIRIFALCO D.DI STEFANO
10) URAGANO ORO M.MANZONE
11) UKELA MAIL F.PETTINARI
12) URAGANO STECCA E.BELLEI


Corsa : 8) VIII-17.25-PR. ZERBINAL E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MARENNE FANS 1640 G.P.MINNUCCI A
2) RAPTOR AMNIS R.GALLUCCI
3) RANYA MAC L.BECCHETTI
4) MAX ROD WARN.MARTELLINI
5) RARITY G.DI NARDO A
6) ROYAL CAF B.LO VERDE
7) PERIGNON E.BELLEI
8) PARIDE MASK A.STORTI
9) RAHUL FERM A.OLEZZO
10) MATRIX OM D.DI STEFANO
11) ROXY VIKING D.BATTISTINI
12) PAINKILLER VA T.DI LORENZO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 15-02-2016 15:22.