1 14.35 - PR. PREMIO PARDUBICE 1^TAPPA CAM - condizionata E 4.000 - mt 3200 - pista ostaco - Trio
1 BABOSSO 65 L.Bonacina 5
2 MERGUIB A 71 Ri.Belluco 6
3 NAPOLI MOLTICOLORI B 69 L.Carminati 4
4 TIPARLO B 71 C.Patelli 7
5 TRAFALGAR SQUARE 65 F.M.Cicerone 1
6 TWEETY KASH 72½ M.Altenburger 2
7 UNI LIGHT A 68 P.Peprna 3


2 15.05 - PR. PREMIO ALDO ANSOLDI - a vendere E 4.400 - mt 1200 - pista media
1 BALTIC HISTOIRE 52 M.Arras 2
2 CARPANA 56 F.Branca 3
3 CIARA'S BEAUTY 52 A.Fiori 1
4 GOLDEN TICKET 57½ Cr.Di Stasio 4
5 PIGLIATUTTO 61 Napoli C.Di 5


3 15.35 - PR. XXIV CRITERIUM D'INVERNO - gruppo 2 E 55.000 - mt 3500 - pista ostaco - Trio
1 AZAMOURDAY 66 G.Derwin 8
2 KEEN MOVE* 66 J.Bartos 4
3 L'ETACQ 66 A.Pollioni 1
4 MUFFARREH 66 J.Vana Jr 3
5 NORTHERLY WIND 66 D.Andres 2
6 RIO APACHE* 66 A.El Rherras 5
7 SCOCOSITA 66 E.B.Reinhardt 6
8 TUK TUK* 66 D.Pastuszka 7


4 16.05 - PR. PREMIO TONINO CIUCCI - a vendere E 4.000 - mt 1200 - pista media - Trio
1 BIG VALENTINO 55 Cr.Di Stasio 5
2 CONTINUITY 51 M.Arras 2
3 FICO PURO D 56 N.Pinna 6
4 FLOWER PASS C 56 A.D.Migheli 7
5 GRAND CHELEM 57½ S.Sulas 1
6 VIA GARIBALDI C 58½ M.J.Sanna 8
7 WONDERFUL WIND D 55 A.Fiori 3
8 ZAGANELLI 55 A.Muzzi 4


5 16.35 - PR. LXVII GRAN CORSA SIEPI NAZIO - gruppo 1 E 60.000 - mt 4000 - pista ostaco - Trio

1 CHIAROMONTE 67 E.B.Reinhardt 1
2 DULCE LEO 67 D.Columbu 6
3 FROLON* 67 D.Satalia 2
4 MENTORE 66 A.Pollioni 8
5 RELCO SUD OVEST* 66 D.Pastuszka 3
6 ROCHES CROSS 67 J.Vana Jr 4
7 SOL INVICTUS 67 J.Bartos 5
8 SOROS 67 J.Kratochvil 7


6 17.05 - PR. PREMIO GOLDEN CAVERN - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1500 - pista media - Trio
1 ENRICO IL CONTE 62½ S.Mulas 2
2 MERNICCO 62½ Cr.Di Stasio 3
3 MOTIVETTO 61 M.Esposito 6
4 MYTHICAL ALFRED 60½ C.Santangelo 4
5 SOLSBURY HILL 60½ L.Maniezzi 7
6 FABULA DOC 59 A.D.Migheli 8
7 CHARITY GIRL 57½ G.Sanna 9
8 CHIRPY CHEEP 57½ M.Manca 10
9 ELDEY 57½ A.Fele 1
10 TALISMAN D'OR 57½ A.Citti 5


7 17.35 - PR. PREMIO LIONS PISA CERTOSA - handicap E 11.000 - mt 1500 - pista media - Trio
1 SOGNANDO LA COMETA 64 M.J.Sanna 7
2 MUSA D'ORIENTE 62½ S.Mulas 1
3 DUBREVIL 60 M.Esposito 9
4 BRIDGE ANIAF 58 S.Basile
5 HALF WAY 57½ F.Branca 2
6 MULTICOLOURS 57½ S.Sulas 3
7 SEMPREVERDE* 57 C.Colombi 6
8 BLU COBALTO 55 L.Maniezzi 4
9 SUMMER COLOURS 54½ N.Pinna 10
10 DRELLA 53½ M.Arras 8
11 FIX IT 51 A.D.Migheli 5


Discussione iniziada da Kallistonella categoria Galoppando nella data di 12-02-2016 20:41.