Corsa : 1) I-14.45-PR. BETFLAG E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PRINCIPE REAL 1600 A.DI MEO
2) STAR ROC T.DI LORENZO
3) SCARLETT KYU SANTO MOLLO
4) PISTER GOAL GSM C.CANGELOSI
5) MARINER CODE E.COLOMBINO
6) PRIMA FILA W.LAGORIO
7) SERENA SA RONCO MASS.CASTALDO A
8) OTIS DI PIPPO D.NUTI A
9) RUFOLINA S.F.MOLLO
10) PARISI G.L.D'ANTONI
11) SKYLARK EK RENE' LEGATI
12) RE DI HBD L.BESANA


Corsa : 2) II-15.15-PR. OSPEDALETTI E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TABY 2060 G.CARRO
2) TURANDOT BIGI T.DI LORENZO
3) TITAN ROSS A.GUZZINATI
4) TOMCRUISE TREB R.VECCHIONE
5) TERRA DEI BAR SANTO MOLLO
6) THANK YOU M.SMORGON
7) TIJUANA BAY M.LOVERA


Corsa : 3) III-15.45-PR. VENTIMIGLIA E.3.630 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RUGIADA DEL RIO 1600 E.COLOMBINO
2) ROSA CODE G.BECHIS
3) PRIEST PRAV M.PRAVETTONI
4) SKY MAX MAR.CASTALDO
5) POP HEART G.SCRIMA
6) RIOMAGNO DR M.BECHIS
7) SHERIDAN TREB L.CROSETTI
8) SCIROCCO F.MONTI
9) PRINCESS WILD BIP M.MONTALDO
10) POSEIDONE CAF G.DI FEDE


Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. BORDIGHERA E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULENA CAR 1600 M.GUZZINATI
2) ULTRASONIC ZACK P.ROSSI
3) UMA GIO M.BARONCINI
4) UGHETTA T.DI LORENZO
5) UNA VIOLA JET SALV.DE LORENZO
6) URSULA JOY G.CARRO
7) ULTIMA LUNA KYU C.CANGELOSI
8) ULISSE D'ASTI F.FERRERO
9) UGGIOSO A.GUZZINATI
10) URLO GRIF M.SMORGON
11) UFFA SI L.BESANA
12) URAL TURBO L.LOVERA


Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. SAN REMO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNION PERFECT 1600 M.SMORGON
2) ULTIMATUM INDAL RENE' LEGATI
3) ULSTER AMA R.VECCHIONE
4) UNGARO D'ESI M.BARONCINI
5) UPPLEO SACRI SALV.DE LORENZO
6) ULTIMATUM VA L.BESANA
7) UABIMON D.NUTI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.15-PR. BETFLAG BINGO E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAMSETE DEL DON 2060 SANTO MOLLO
2) SIADA SPRITZ M.BASILE
3) PANTHER NOR A.DI MEO
4) RIGHT LEADER LF 2080 RENE' LEGATI
5) SORENS PETIT R.VECCHIONE
6) RICHELIEU GSM C.CANGELOSI
7) MERCURIO SPIN A.GUZZINATI
8) OLMO A.M.BITTELERI
9) PEPEVITA 2100 M.SMORGON
10) OLMO DEL SAURO T.DI LORENZO


Corsa : 7) VII-17.45-PR. BETFLAG CASINO' LIVE E.4.400 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THANKSGIVING OK 1600 F.FIORINO B
2) TWIG ZAC B.GELORMINI
3) TRESOR FERM MASS.CASTALDO B
4) TICINO M.SMORGON
5) TOP FIST ETOILE SANTO MOLLO
6) TUNNER FIOR L.LOVERA
7) TEX VA R.VECCHIONE
8) TURBO DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
9) TOMMY CODE R.T.DE ROSA
10) TIMO SERPILLO T.DI LORENZO
11) TOSCA JOY G.CARRO


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.15-PR. BETFLAG POKER E.4.400 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PRINCIPESSA RUM 1600 L.LOVERA
2) SKY GIRL R.VECCHIONE
3) SPECIAL FEZ RENE' LEGATI
4) OCEAN DRIVE MASS.CASTALDO
5) PAPAS DEL PINO SANTO MOLLO
6) ROMY BLESSED SALV.DE LORENZO
7) SILAN DI GIO' M.SMORGON
8) PANTIC SLIDE GSM C.CANGELOSI
9) OLIVER KOSMOS L.BESANA
10) RYAN ROC T.DI LORENZO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 12-02-2016 00:51.